CS Universitatea Craiova vs Getafe
CS Universitatea Craiova

Upcoming
VS
Getafe
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.88
+0.25
0.94
0.78
+0.25
1.11
Total
0.98
2.25
0.82
0.87
2
0.99
1X2
3.05
3.15
2.19
2.90
2.99
2.36
Corner total
0.90
9
0.90
0.90
9
0.90
Corner handicap
0.80
0
1.00
0.80
0
1.00
CS Universitatea Craiova Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
CSM Slatina0
0
W
-1Win
CS Universitatea Craiova2
4
09-20ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova2
5
W
-0.5/1Win
FCSB0
0
09-14ROM D1
Corvinul Hunedoara0
0
W
-0.5Win
CS Universitatea Craiova0
1
09-08ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova0
4
W
-0.5/1Win
Universitaea Cluj0
0
09-03ROMC
FC Bacau0
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova2
2
09-01ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova1
1
08-28UEFA EL
FC Ararat Armenia0
1
L
-0/0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova0
0
08-23ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova1
3
W
-1/1.5Win
FC Voluntari0
1
08-21UEFA EL
CS Universitatea Craiova1
1
D
-1/1.5Lose
FC Ararat Armenia1
1
08-16ROM D1
SC Otelul Galati0
1
D
-0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | CSM Slatina![]() | 0-4 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | W | -1Win |
| 09-20 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 5-0 | FCSB | 2-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-14 | ROM D1 | Corvinul Hunedoara![]() | 0-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-08 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 4-0 | Universitaea Cluj | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-03 | ROMC | FC Bacau![]() | 1-2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 09-01 | ROM D1 | Rapid Bucuresti![]() | 1-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-28 | UEFA EL | FC Ararat Armenia![]() | 1-0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-23 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 3-1 | FC Voluntari | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-21 | UEFA EL | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 1-1 | FC Ararat Armenia | 1-1 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-16 | ROM D1 | SC Otelul Galati![]() | 1-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%
Getafe Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20SPA D1
Getafe0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Malaga0
0
09-18SPA D1
Real Betis1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
09-14SPA D1
Getafe0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Deportivo La Coruna0
1
09-08SPA D1
Getafe1
1
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
1
09-01SPA D1
Osasuna1
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
08-28UEFA ECL
Partizan Belgrade0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
1
08-24SPA D1
Getafe0
1
W
-0.5Win
Racing Santander0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Getafe1
3
W
-1.5Win
Partizan Belgrade1
1
08-16SPA D1
Alaves0
3
L
+0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
08-08INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur0
1
D
+0.5Win
Getafe0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-0 | Malaga | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-18 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-14 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-08 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-01 | SPA D1 | Osasuna![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | Partizan Belgrade![]() | 2-1 | Getafe | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-0 | Racing Santander | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Getafe![]() | 3-1 | Partizan Belgrade | 1-1 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-16 | SPA D1 | Alaves![]() | 3-0 | Getafe | 0-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 1-1 | Getafe | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%Technical History
| HomeCS Universitatea Craiova | Event | AwayGetafe |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 0.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 8.2 | Shots Against | 10.5 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 3.8 |
| 2.7 | Yellow | 3 |
| 12.2 | Fouls | 14.3 |
| 56.5% | Possession | 47.2% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 18% | 1-15 | 5% | 10% |
| 12% | 14% | 16-30 | 9% | 7% |
| 15% | 6% | 31-45 | 22% | 21% |
| 20% | 22% | 46-60 | 18% | 14% |
| 17% | 12% | 61-75 | 22% | 21% |
| 20% | 24% | 76-90 | 18% | 25% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.88
+0.25
0.94
0.78
+0.25
1.11
Total
0.98
2.25
0.82
0.87
2
0.99
1X2
3.05
3.15
2.19
2.90
2.99
2.36
Corner total
0.90
9
0.90
0.90
9
0.90
Corner handicap
0.80
0
1.00
0.80
0
1.00
CS Universitatea Craiova Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
CSM Slatina0
0
W
-1Win
CS Universitatea Craiova2
4
09-20ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova2
5
W
-0.5/1Win
FCSB0
0
09-14ROM D1
Corvinul Hunedoara0
0
W
-0.5Win
CS Universitatea Craiova0
1
09-08ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova0
4
W
-0.5/1Win
Universitaea Cluj0
0
09-03ROMC
FC Bacau0
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova2
2
09-01ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova1
1
08-28UEFA EL
FC Ararat Armenia0
1
L
-0/0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova0
0
08-23ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova1
3
W
-1/1.5Win
FC Voluntari0
1
08-21UEFA EL
CS Universitatea Craiova1
1
D
-1/1.5Lose
FC Ararat Armenia1
1
08-16ROM D1
SC Otelul Galati0
1
D
-0.5Lose
CS Universitatea Craiova0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | CSM Slatina![]() | 0-4 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | W | -1Win |
| 09-20 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 5-0 | FCSB | 2-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-14 | ROM D1 | Corvinul Hunedoara![]() | 0-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-08 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 4-0 | Universitaea Cluj | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-03 | ROMC | FC Bacau![]() | 1-2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 09-01 | ROM D1 | Rapid Bucuresti![]() | 1-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-28 | UEFA EL | FC Ararat Armenia![]() | 1-0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-23 | ROM D1 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 3-1 | FC Voluntari | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-21 | UEFA EL | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() | 1-1 | FC Ararat Armenia | 1-1 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-16 | ROM D1 | SC Otelul Galati![]() | 1-1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%
Getafe Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20SPA D1
Getafe0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Malaga0
0
09-18SPA D1
Real Betis1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
09-14SPA D1
Getafe0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Deportivo La Coruna0
1
09-08SPA D1
Getafe1
1
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
1
09-01SPA D1
Osasuna1
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
08-28UEFA ECL
Partizan Belgrade0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
1
08-24SPA D1
Getafe0
1
W
-0.5Win
Racing Santander0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Getafe1
3
W
-1.5Win
Partizan Belgrade1
1
08-16SPA D1
Alaves0
3
L
+0/0.5Lose
Getafe0
0
08-08INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur0
1
D
+0.5Win
Getafe0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-0 | Malaga | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-18 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-14 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-08 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-01 | SPA D1 | Osasuna![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | Partizan Belgrade![]() | 2-1 | Getafe | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-0 | Racing Santander | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Getafe![]() | 3-1 | Partizan Belgrade | 1-1 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-16 | SPA D1 | Alaves![]() | 3-0 | Getafe | 0-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 1-1 | Getafe | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeCS Universitatea Craiova | Event | AwayGetafe |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 0.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 8.2 | Shots Against | 10.5 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 3.8 |
| 2.7 | Yellow | 3 |
| 12.2 | Fouls | 14.3 |
| 56.5% | Possession | 47.2% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 18% | 1-15 | 5% | 10% |
| 12% | 14% | 16-30 | 9% | 7% |
| 15% | 6% | 31-45 | 22% | 21% |
| 20% | 22% | 46-60 | 18% | 14% |
| 17% | 12% | 61-75 | 22% | 21% |
| 20% | 24% | 76-90 | 18% | 25% |
