SCU Torreense vs Sunderland A.F.C
SCU Torreense

Upcoming
VS
Sunderland A.F.C
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.01
+1
0.81
0.96
+1.5
0.93
Total
0.91
3.25
0.89
1.04
3
0.83
1X2
5.00
4.65
1.50
8.30
5.20
1.30
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.82
9.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.95
+2
0.85
0.85
+3
0.95
SCU Torreense Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-18UEFA EL
Lillestrom0
1
W
+1Win
SCU Torreense1
2
09-12POR D2
SCU Torreense0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Leixoes0
0
09-05POR D2
SL Benfica B0
0
W
0Win
SCU Torreense1
2
08-30POR D2
SCU Torreense0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Vizela2
3
08-23POR D2
Lusitania FC1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
SCU Torreense0
2
08-16POR D2
SCU Torreense0
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Penafiel2
2
08-09POR D2
SC Farense0
2
L
0Lose
SCU Torreense0
1
08-02POR SC
FC Porto1
1
L
+2.5/3Win
SCU Torreense0
0
07-30INT CF
SCU Torreense2
2
L
Celta vigo b0
3
07-26INT CF
Estoril0
0
D
+0.5Win
SCU Torreense0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | Lillestrom![]() | 1-2 | SCU Torreense | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 09-12 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 0-0 | Leixoes | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | POR D2 | SL Benfica B![]() | 0-2 | SCU Torreense | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 08-30 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 0-3 | Vizela | 0-2 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-23 | POR D2 | Lusitania FC![]() | 2-2 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 2-2 | Penafiel | 0-2 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-09 | POR D2 | SC Farense![]() | 2-1 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-02 | POR SC | FC Porto![]() | 1-0 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | L | +2.5/3Win |
| 07-30 | INT CF | SCU Torreense![]() | 2-3 | Celta vigo b | 2-0 | L | |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 0-0 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L2W 4D 4L
Win rate 20%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Sunderland A.F.C Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20ENG PR
Manchester City3
5
L
+1.5/2Lose
Sunderland A.F.C2
3
09-17UEFA EL
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
AZ Alkmaar0
0
09-13ENG PR
Sunderland A.F.C0
0
L
+1Lose
Arsenal0
2
09-09ENG LC
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Hull City0
0
09-05ENG PR
Brentford0
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
08-30ENG PR
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
0Win
Fulham0
0
08-22ENG PR
Ipswich Town1
2
L
0Lose
Sunderland A.F.C1
1
08-15INT CF
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Rennes1
1
08-08INT CF
Lens0
0
W
0Win
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
08-03INT CF
Wrexham0
0
W
-0.5Win
Sunderland A.F.C1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | ENG PR | Manchester City![]() | 5-3 | Sunderland A.F.C | 3-2 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | AZ Alkmaar | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 0-2 | Arsenal | 0-0 | L | +1Lose |
| 09-09 | ENG LC | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | Hull City | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-05 | ENG PR | Brentford![]() | 1-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-30 | ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | Fulham | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | ENG PR | Ipswich Town![]() | 2-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 1-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 2-1 | Rennes | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-03 | INT CF | Wrexham![]() | 0-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-1 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 70%Technical History
| HomeSCU Torreense | Event | AwaySunderland A.F.C |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1.4 | Conceded | 1.3 |
| 11.1 | Shots Against | 9.4 |
| 4.1 | Corners | 4.1 |
| 1.9 | Yellow | 1.1 |
| 9.8 | Fouls | 8.4 |
| 52.6% | Possession | 52.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 45
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 9% | 1-15 | 5% | 18% |
| 12% | 7% | 16-30 | 15% | 11% |
| 12% | 27% | 31-45 | 17% | 18% |
| 13% | 15% | 46-60 | 14% | 16% |
| 18% | 13% | 61-75 | 21% | 16% |
| 30% | 25% | 76-90 | 26% | 16% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.01
+1
0.81
0.96
+1.5
0.93
Total
0.91
3.25
0.89
1.04
3
0.83
1X2
5.00
4.65
1.50
8.30
5.20
1.30
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.82
9.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.95
+2
0.85
0.85
+3
0.95
SCU Torreense Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-18UEFA EL
Lillestrom0
1
W
+1Win
SCU Torreense1
2
09-12POR D2
SCU Torreense0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Leixoes0
0
09-05POR D2
SL Benfica B0
0
W
0Win
SCU Torreense1
2
08-30POR D2
SCU Torreense0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Vizela2
3
08-23POR D2
Lusitania FC1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
SCU Torreense0
2
08-16POR D2
SCU Torreense0
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Penafiel2
2
08-09POR D2
SC Farense0
2
L
0Lose
SCU Torreense0
1
08-02POR SC
FC Porto1
1
L
+2.5/3Win
SCU Torreense0
0
07-30INT CF
SCU Torreense2
2
L
Celta vigo b0
3
07-26INT CF
Estoril0
0
D
+0.5Win
SCU Torreense0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | Lillestrom![]() | 1-2 | SCU Torreense | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 09-12 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 0-0 | Leixoes | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | POR D2 | SL Benfica B![]() | 0-2 | SCU Torreense | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 08-30 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 0-3 | Vizela | 0-2 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-23 | POR D2 | Lusitania FC![]() | 2-2 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | POR D2 | SCU Torreense![]() | 2-2 | Penafiel | 0-2 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-09 | POR D2 | SC Farense![]() | 2-1 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-02 | POR SC | FC Porto![]() | 1-0 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | L | +2.5/3Win |
| 07-30 | INT CF | SCU Torreense![]() | 2-3 | Celta vigo b | 2-0 | L | |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 0-0 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L2W 4D 4L
Win rate 20%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Sunderland A.F.C Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20ENG PR
Manchester City3
5
L
+1.5/2Lose
Sunderland A.F.C2
3
09-17UEFA EL
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
AZ Alkmaar0
0
09-13ENG PR
Sunderland A.F.C0
0
L
+1Lose
Arsenal0
2
09-09ENG LC
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Hull City0
0
09-05ENG PR
Brentford0
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
08-30ENG PR
Sunderland A.F.C0
1
W
0Win
Fulham0
0
08-22ENG PR
Ipswich Town1
2
L
0Lose
Sunderland A.F.C1
1
08-15INT CF
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Rennes1
1
08-08INT CF
Lens0
0
W
0Win
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
08-03INT CF
Wrexham0
0
W
-0.5Win
Sunderland A.F.C1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | ENG PR | Manchester City![]() | 5-3 | Sunderland A.F.C | 3-2 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | AZ Alkmaar | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 0-2 | Arsenal | 0-0 | L | +1Lose |
| 09-09 | ENG LC | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | Hull City | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-05 | ENG PR | Brentford![]() | 1-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-30 | ENG PR | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 1-0 | Fulham | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | ENG PR | Ipswich Town![]() | 2-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 1-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Sunderland A.F.C![]() | 2-1 | Rennes | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-03 | INT CF | Wrexham![]() | 0-1 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-1 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 70%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeSCU Torreense | Event | AwaySunderland A.F.C |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1.4 | Conceded | 1.3 |
| 11.1 | Shots Against | 9.4 |
| 4.1 | Corners | 4.1 |
| 1.9 | Yellow | 1.1 |
| 9.8 | Fouls | 8.4 |
| 52.6% | Possession | 52.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 45
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 9% | 1-15 | 5% | 18% |
| 12% | 7% | 16-30 | 15% | 11% |
| 12% | 27% | 31-45 | 17% | 18% |
| 13% | 15% | 46-60 | 14% | 16% |
| 18% | 13% | 61-75 | 21% | 16% |
| 30% | 25% | 76-90 | 26% | 16% |
