Celta Vigo vs Saint Gilloise
Celta Vigo

Upcoming
VS
Saint Gilloise
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-0.5
0.82
1.08
-0.25
0.81
Total
0.84
2.75
0.96
1.01
2.5
0.86
1X2
2.00
3.75
3.20
2.40
3.25
2.83
Corner total
0.82
8.5
0.97
0.82
8.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.97
-1
0.82
0.97
-1
0.82
Celta Vigo Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Celta Vigo0
0
10-25SPA D1
Celta Vigo0
0
D
0Push
Real Betis0
0
10-23UEFA EL
Celtic FC0
1
W
+0.25Win
Celta Vigo0
2
10-18SPA D1
Celta Vigo0
2
W
+0.5Win
Alaves0
1
10-16UEFA EL
Celta Vigo1
1
L
-0.25Lose
Juventus0
2
10-11SPA D1
Elche0
0
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
0
09-20SPA D1
Celta Vigo2
5
W
+0.5Win
Racing Santander0
0
09-17UEFA EL
Omonia Nicosia FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Celta Vigo0
0
09-13SPA D1
Celta Vigo1
1
D
+0.75Win
Malaga0
1
09-08SPA D1
Getafe1
1
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | SPA D1 | Rayo Vallecano![]() | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-25 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 0-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-23 | UEFA EL | Celtic FC![]() | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 2-1 | Alaves | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-16 | UEFA EL | Celta Vigo![]() | 1-2 | Juventus | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-11 | SPA D1 | Elche![]() | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 5-0 | Racing Santander | 2-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Omonia Nicosia FC![]() | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-13 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 1-1 | Malaga | 1-0 | D | +0.75Win |
| 09-08 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L3W 4D 3L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push3 Lose3
Cover rate 40%
Saint Gilloise Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01BEL D1
Red Star Waasland0
1
W
+1Win
Saint Gilloise1
2
10-26BEL D1
Saint Gilloise0
5
W
+1.5Win
Cercle Brugge1
2
10-23UEFA EL
Saint Gilloise1
4
W
+1.5Win
Hapoel Beer Sheva0
0
10-18BEL Cup
Saint Gilloise0
3
W
KFC Nijlen0
0
10-16UEFA EL
Saint Gilloise0
1
D
+0.25Win
Real Sociedad0
1
10-11BEL D1
Saint Gilloise0
1
D
+1.75Win
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1
1
09-20BEL D1
Royal Antwerp0
0
W
+0.75Win
Saint Gilloise0
2
09-18UEFA EL
FC Viktoria Plzen0
0
W
0Win
Saint Gilloise2
3
09-13BEL D1
Saint Gilloise2
5
W
+1.75Win
KVSK Lommel0
0
09-05BEL D1
Charleroi2
2
W
+0.25Win
Saint Gilloise2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | BEL D1 | Red Star Waasland![]() | 1-2 | Saint Gilloise | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 10-26 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 5-2 | Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-23 | UEFA EL | Saint Gilloise![]() | 4-0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-18 | BEL Cup | Saint Gilloise![]() | 3-0 | KFC Nijlen | 0-0 | W | |
| 10-16 | UEFA EL | Saint Gilloise![]() | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-11 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 1-1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0-1 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-20 | BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp![]() | 0-2 | Saint Gilloise | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | FC Viktoria Plzen![]() | 0-3 | Saint Gilloise | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 5-0 | KVSK Lommel | 2-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | Charleroi![]() | 2-3 | Saint Gilloise | 2-2 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L8W 2D 0L
Win rate 80%Handicap9 matches Win9 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%Technical History
| HomeCelta Vigo | Event | AwaySaint Gilloise |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 1 | Conceded | 0.7 |
| 13.5 | Shots Against | 9.3 |
| 3.6 | Corners | 6.5 |
| 1.5 | Yellow | 1.5 |
| 12.4 | Fouls | 11.6 |
| 48.6% | Possession | 53.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 10% | 1-15 | 7% | 13% |
| 10% | 10% | 16-30 | 14% | 16% |
| 15% | 18% | 31-45 | 18% | 13% |
| 15% | 18% | 46-60 | 13% | 25% |
| 22% | 13% | 61-75 | 15% | 5% |
| 27% | 28% | 76-90 | 27% | 22% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-0.5
0.82
1.08
-0.25
0.81
Total
0.84
2.75
0.96
1.01
2.5
0.86
1X2
2.00
3.75
3.20
2.40
3.25
2.83
Corner total
0.82
8.5
0.97
0.82
8.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.97
-1
0.82
0.97
-1
0.82
Celta Vigo Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Celta Vigo0
0
10-25SPA D1
Celta Vigo0
0
D
0Push
Real Betis0
0
10-23UEFA EL
Celtic FC0
1
W
+0.25Win
Celta Vigo0
2
10-18SPA D1
Celta Vigo0
2
W
+0.5Win
Alaves0
1
10-16UEFA EL
Celta Vigo1
1
L
-0.25Lose
Juventus0
2
10-11SPA D1
Elche0
0
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
0
09-20SPA D1
Celta Vigo2
5
W
+0.5Win
Racing Santander0
0
09-17UEFA EL
Omonia Nicosia FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Celta Vigo0
0
09-13SPA D1
Celta Vigo1
1
D
+0.75Win
Malaga0
1
09-08SPA D1
Getafe1
1
D
0Push
Celta Vigo0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | SPA D1 | Rayo Vallecano![]() | 3-0 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-25 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 0-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-23 | UEFA EL | Celtic FC![]() | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 2-1 | Alaves | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-16 | UEFA EL | Celta Vigo![]() | 1-2 | Juventus | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-11 | SPA D1 | Elche![]() | 0-0 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 5-0 | Racing Santander | 2-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Omonia Nicosia FC![]() | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-13 | SPA D1 | Celta Vigo![]() | 1-1 | Malaga | 1-0 | D | +0.75Win |
| 09-08 | SPA D1 | Getafe![]() | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L3W 4D 3L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push3 Lose3
Cover rate 40%
Saint Gilloise Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01BEL D1
Red Star Waasland0
1
W
+1Win
Saint Gilloise1
2
10-26BEL D1
Saint Gilloise0
5
W
+1.5Win
Cercle Brugge1
2
10-23UEFA EL
Saint Gilloise1
4
W
+1.5Win
Hapoel Beer Sheva0
0
10-18BEL Cup
Saint Gilloise0
3
W
KFC Nijlen0
0
10-16UEFA EL
Saint Gilloise0
1
D
+0.25Win
Real Sociedad0
1
10-11BEL D1
Saint Gilloise0
1
D
+1.75Win
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1
1
09-20BEL D1
Royal Antwerp0
0
W
+0.75Win
Saint Gilloise0
2
09-18UEFA EL
FC Viktoria Plzen0
0
W
0Win
Saint Gilloise2
3
09-13BEL D1
Saint Gilloise2
5
W
+1.75Win
KVSK Lommel0
0
09-05BEL D1
Charleroi2
2
W
+0.25Win
Saint Gilloise2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | BEL D1 | Red Star Waasland![]() | 1-2 | Saint Gilloise | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 10-26 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 5-2 | Cercle Brugge | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-23 | UEFA EL | Saint Gilloise![]() | 4-0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-18 | BEL Cup | Saint Gilloise![]() | 3-0 | KFC Nijlen | 0-0 | W | |
| 10-16 | UEFA EL | Saint Gilloise![]() | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-11 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 1-1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0-1 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-20 | BEL D1 | Royal Antwerp![]() | 0-2 | Saint Gilloise | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | FC Viktoria Plzen![]() | 0-3 | Saint Gilloise | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Saint Gilloise![]() | 5-0 | KVSK Lommel | 2-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | Charleroi![]() | 2-3 | Saint Gilloise | 2-2 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L8W 2D 0L
Win rate 80%Handicap9 matches Win9 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeCelta Vigo | Event | AwaySaint Gilloise |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 1 | Conceded | 0.7 |
| 13.5 | Shots Against | 9.3 |
| 3.6 | Corners | 6.5 |
| 1.5 | Yellow | 1.5 |
| 12.4 | Fouls | 11.6 |
| 48.6% | Possession | 53.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 10% | 1-15 | 7% | 13% |
| 10% | 10% | 16-30 | 14% | 16% |
| 15% | 18% | 31-45 | 18% | 13% |
| 15% | 18% | 46-60 | 13% | 25% |
| 22% | 13% | 61-75 | 15% | 5% |
| 27% | 28% | 76-90 | 27% | 22% |
