Trabzonspor vs SC Freiburg
Trabzonspor

Upcoming
VS
SC Freiburg
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
0
0.92
0.85
0
1.03
Total
0.80
3
1.00
1.04
3
0.82
1X2
2.34
3.70
2.36
2.26
3.65
2.48
Corner total
0.95
9
0.85
0.95
9
0.85
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-19INT CF
SC Freiburg0
0
W
Trabzonspor0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-19 | INT CF | SC Freiburg![]() | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 0-0 | W |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%
Trabzonspor Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01TUR D1
Trabzonspor1
2
W
+1.5Win
Gazisehir Gaziantep0
0
10-27TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor2
3
W
+0.25Win
Trabzonspor0
4
10-23UEFA ECL
Trabzonspor1
2
W
+1.25Win
Heart of Midlothian0
0
10-20TUR D1
Trabzonspor1
2
W
-0.25Win
Besiktas JK0
0
10-16UEFA ECL
KuPs0
2
W
+1Win
Trabzonspor2
4
10-10TUR D1
Samsunspor0
0
W
+0.5Win
Trabzonspor3
3
10-02INT CF
Trabzonspor0
0
L
+1.5Win
Drogheda United0
1
09-20TUR D1
Trabzonspor3
4
W
-0.25Win
Galatasaray0
0
09-13TUR D1
Konyaspor1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Trabzonspor0
0
09-07TUR D1
Trabzonspor3
5
W
+1Win
Genclerbirligi0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-27 | TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor![]() | 3-4 | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-23 | UEFA ECL | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Heart of Midlothian | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-20 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Besiktas JK | 1-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 10-16 | UEFA ECL | KuPs![]() | 2-4 | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | W | +1Win |
| 10-10 | TUR D1 | Samsunspor![]() | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | 0-3 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-02 | INT CF | Trabzonspor![]() | 0-1 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | L | +1.5Win |
| 09-20 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 4-0 | Galatasaray | 3-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-13 | TUR D1 | Konyaspor![]() | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-07 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 5-0 | Genclerbirligi | 3-0 | W | +1Win |
W/D/L8W 0D 2L
Win rate 80%Handicap10 matches Win9 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 90%
SC Freiburg Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31GER D1
Augsburg1
1
W
+0.25Win
SC Freiburg0
2
10-29GERC
SC Freiburg1
3
W
+1Win
VfL Wolfsburg2
2
10-26GER D1
SC Freiburg0
1
L
-1.5Lose
Bayern Munchen2
3
10-23UEFA ECL
Monaco1
3
L
-0.25Lose
SC Freiburg0
0
10-18GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
L
-0.75Lose
SC Freiburg1
1
10-16UEFA ECL
SC Freiburg1
3
W
+1.5Win
Baumit Jablonec1
2
10-11GER D1
SC Freiburg1
2
W
+1Win
Schalke 041
1
10-03INT CF
SC Freiburg3
4
W
Luzern1
2
09-19GER D1
Eintracht Frankfurt2
2
D
-0.25Lose
SC Freiburg1
2
09-12GER D1
SC Freiburg2
5
W
+0.5Win
Borussia Monchengladbach0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | GER D1 | Augsburg![]() | 1-2 | SC Freiburg | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-29 | GERC | SC Freiburg![]() | 3-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-2 | W | +1Win |
| 10-26 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 1-3 | Bayern Munchen | 0-2 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 10-23 | UEFA ECL | Monaco![]() | 3-0 | SC Freiburg | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | SC Freiburg | 1-1 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-16 | UEFA ECL | SC Freiburg![]() | 3-2 | Baumit Jablonec | 1-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-11 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | W | +1Win |
| 10-03 | INT CF | SC Freiburg![]() | 4-2 | Luzern | 3-1 | W | |
| 09-19 | GER D1 | Eintracht Frankfurt![]() | 2-2 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 5-0 | Borussia Monchengladbach | 2-0 | W | +0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%Technical History
| HomeTrabzonspor | Event | AwaySC Freiburg |
|---|---|---|
| 2.6 | Goals | 2.3 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 1.8 |
| 14 | Shots Against | 10.1 |
| 4.7 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 2 | Yellow | 1.9 |
| 10.8 | Fouls | 10.4 |
| 52.9% | Possession | 54% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 9% | 1-15 | 10% | 13% |
| 9% | 19% | 16-30 | 17% | 11% |
| 16% | 25% | 31-45 | 14% | 18% |
| 23% | 19% | 46-60 | 15% | 15% |
| 12% | 9% | 61-75 | 16% | 8% |
| 26% | 17% | 76-90 | 23% | 28% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
0
0.92
0.85
0
1.03
Total
0.80
3
1.00
1.04
3
0.82
1X2
2.34
3.70
2.36
2.26
3.65
2.48
Corner total
0.95
9
0.85
0.95
9
0.85
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-19INT CF
SC Freiburg0
0
W
Trabzonspor0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-19 | INT CF | SC Freiburg![]() | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 0-0 | W |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%
Trabzonspor Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01TUR D1
Trabzonspor1
2
W
+1.5Win
Gazisehir Gaziantep0
0
10-27TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor2
3
W
+0.25Win
Trabzonspor0
4
10-23UEFA ECL
Trabzonspor1
2
W
+1.25Win
Heart of Midlothian0
0
10-20TUR D1
Trabzonspor1
2
W
-0.25Win
Besiktas JK0
0
10-16UEFA ECL
KuPs0
2
W
+1Win
Trabzonspor2
4
10-10TUR D1
Samsunspor0
0
W
+0.5Win
Trabzonspor3
3
10-02INT CF
Trabzonspor0
0
L
+1.5Win
Drogheda United0
1
09-20TUR D1
Trabzonspor3
4
W
-0.25Win
Galatasaray0
0
09-13TUR D1
Konyaspor1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Trabzonspor0
0
09-07TUR D1
Trabzonspor3
5
W
+1Win
Genclerbirligi0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-27 | TUR D1 | Caykur Rizespor![]() | 3-4 | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-23 | UEFA ECL | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Heart of Midlothian | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-20 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 2-0 | Besiktas JK | 1-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 10-16 | UEFA ECL | KuPs![]() | 2-4 | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | W | +1Win |
| 10-10 | TUR D1 | Samsunspor![]() | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | 0-3 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-02 | INT CF | Trabzonspor![]() | 0-1 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | L | +1.5Win |
| 09-20 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 4-0 | Galatasaray | 3-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-13 | TUR D1 | Konyaspor![]() | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-07 | TUR D1 | Trabzonspor![]() | 5-0 | Genclerbirligi | 3-0 | W | +1Win |
W/D/L8W 0D 2L
Win rate 80%Handicap10 matches Win9 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 90%
SC Freiburg Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31GER D1
Augsburg1
1
W
+0.25Win
SC Freiburg0
2
10-29GERC
SC Freiburg1
3
W
+1Win
VfL Wolfsburg2
2
10-26GER D1
SC Freiburg0
1
L
-1.5Lose
Bayern Munchen2
3
10-23UEFA ECL
Monaco1
3
L
-0.25Lose
SC Freiburg0
0
10-18GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
L
-0.75Lose
SC Freiburg1
1
10-16UEFA ECL
SC Freiburg1
3
W
+1.5Win
Baumit Jablonec1
2
10-11GER D1
SC Freiburg1
2
W
+1Win
Schalke 041
1
10-03INT CF
SC Freiburg3
4
W
Luzern1
2
09-19GER D1
Eintracht Frankfurt2
2
D
-0.25Lose
SC Freiburg1
2
09-12GER D1
SC Freiburg2
5
W
+0.5Win
Borussia Monchengladbach0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | GER D1 | Augsburg![]() | 1-2 | SC Freiburg | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-29 | GERC | SC Freiburg![]() | 3-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-2 | W | +1Win |
| 10-26 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 1-3 | Bayern Munchen | 0-2 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 10-23 | UEFA ECL | Monaco![]() | 3-0 | SC Freiburg | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | SC Freiburg | 1-1 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-16 | UEFA ECL | SC Freiburg![]() | 3-2 | Baumit Jablonec | 1-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-11 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 2-1 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | W | +1Win |
| 10-03 | INT CF | SC Freiburg![]() | 4-2 | Luzern | 3-1 | W | |
| 09-19 | GER D1 | Eintracht Frankfurt![]() | 2-2 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | SC Freiburg![]() | 5-0 | Borussia Monchengladbach | 2-0 | W | +0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeTrabzonspor | Event | AwaySC Freiburg |
|---|---|---|
| 2.6 | Goals | 2.3 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 1.8 |
| 14 | Shots Against | 10.1 |
| 4.7 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 2 | Yellow | 1.9 |
| 10.8 | Fouls | 10.4 |
| 52.9% | Possession | 54% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 9% | 1-15 | 10% | 13% |
| 9% | 19% | 16-30 | 17% | 11% |
| 16% | 25% | 31-45 | 14% | 18% |
| 23% | 19% | 46-60 | 15% | 15% |
| 12% | 9% | 61-75 | 16% | 8% |
| 26% | 17% | 76-90 | 23% | 28% |
