FC Copenhagen vs Sporting Braga
FC Copenhagen

Upcoming
VS
Sporting Braga
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.06
-0.25
0.76
0.86
0
1.02
Total
0.90
2.5
0.90
0.93
2.25
0.93
1X2
2.32
3.35
2.71
2.46
3.15
2.66
Corner total
0.97
9
0.82
0.97
9
0.82
Corner handicap
1.00
0
0.80
0.85
-0.5
0.95
FC Copenhagen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
Hamburger SV0
2
L
0Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
09-20DEN SASL
Brondby IF0
0
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Copenhagen0
1
09-16DAN Cup
Skovshoved0
0
W
FC Copenhagen1
3
09-12DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen1
2
W
-1.5/2Win
AC Horsens0
0
09-06DEN SASL
Odense BK0
0
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Copenhagen2
5
09-04DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen2
2
W
-0.5Win
Nordsjaelland0
0
09-01DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen2
3
W
-1/1.5Win
Sonderjyske1
1
08-28UEFA ECL
FC Copenhagen1
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Inter Turku0
1
08-24DEN SASL
Viborg3
4
L
-0/0.5Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Inter Turku0
0
D
-1Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | Hamburger SV![]() | 2-0 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-20 | DEN SASL | Brondby IF![]() | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-16 | DAN Cup | Skovshoved![]() | 0-3 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | W | |
| 09-12 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 2-0 | AC Horsens | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-06 | DEN SASL | Odense BK![]() | 0-5 | FC Copenhagen | 0-2 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-04 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-01 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 3-1 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 4-1 | Inter Turku | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-24 | DEN SASL | Viborg![]() | 4-0 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Inter Turku![]() | 0-0 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Sporting Braga Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21POR D1
Santa Clara0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
09-15POR D1
Sporting Braga0
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Estoril0
0
09-11POR D1
Estrela da Amadora1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Sporting Braga1
1
09-06POR D1
Alverca1
1
W
-0.5Win
Sporting Braga0
2
09-01POR D1
Sporting Braga0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Vitoria Guimaraes0
0
08-28UEFA ECL
Austria Wien0
0
D
-0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Sporting Braga1
2
W
-1.5Win
Austria Wien0
0
08-14UEFA ECL
Dinamo Minsk0
0
D
-1/1.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
08-10POR D1
Moreirense1
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Sporting Braga1
2
08-07UEFA ECL
Sporting Braga1
1
W
-2/2.5Lose
Dinamo Minsk0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | POR D1 | Santa Clara![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-15 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 09-11 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-01 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | Austria Wien![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Sporting Braga![]() | 2-0 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-14 | UEFA ECL | Dinamo Minsk![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | Moreirense![]() | 2-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-07 | UEFA ECL | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | W | -2/2.5Lose |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 30%Technical History
| HomeFC Copenhagen | Event | AwaySporting Braga |
|---|---|---|
| 2.8 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 0.5 |
| 10.2 | Shots Against | 6.6 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 4.4 |
| 1.4 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 11.6 | Fouls | 13.2 |
| 49.2% | Possession | 59.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 44
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18% | 17% | 1-15 | 13% | 6% |
| 11% | 13% | 16-30 | 20% | 17% |
| 15% | 14% | 31-45 | 16% | 19% |
| 13% | 13% | 46-60 | 16% | 13% |
| 11% | 13% | 61-75 | 11% | 23% |
| 24% | 26% | 76-90 | 22% | 19% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.06
-0.25
0.76
0.86
0
1.02
Total
0.90
2.5
0.90
0.93
2.25
0.93
1X2
2.32
3.35
2.71
2.46
3.15
2.66
Corner total
0.97
9
0.82
0.97
9
0.82
Corner handicap
1.00
0
0.80
0.85
-0.5
0.95
FC Copenhagen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
Hamburger SV0
2
L
0Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
09-20DEN SASL
Brondby IF0
0
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Copenhagen0
1
09-16DAN Cup
Skovshoved0
0
W
FC Copenhagen1
3
09-12DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen1
2
W
-1.5/2Win
AC Horsens0
0
09-06DEN SASL
Odense BK0
0
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Copenhagen2
5
09-04DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen2
2
W
-0.5Win
Nordsjaelland0
0
09-01DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen2
3
W
-1/1.5Win
Sonderjyske1
1
08-28UEFA ECL
FC Copenhagen1
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Inter Turku0
1
08-24DEN SASL
Viborg3
4
L
-0/0.5Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Inter Turku0
0
D
-1Lose
FC Copenhagen0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | Hamburger SV![]() | 2-0 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-20 | DEN SASL | Brondby IF![]() | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-16 | DAN Cup | Skovshoved![]() | 0-3 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | W | |
| 09-12 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 2-0 | AC Horsens | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-06 | DEN SASL | Odense BK![]() | 0-5 | FC Copenhagen | 0-2 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-04 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 2-0 | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-01 | DEN SASL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 3-1 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | FC Copenhagen![]() | 4-1 | Inter Turku | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-24 | DEN SASL | Viborg![]() | 4-0 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Inter Turku![]() | 0-0 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Sporting Braga Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21POR D1
Santa Clara0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
09-15POR D1
Sporting Braga0
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Estoril0
0
09-11POR D1
Estrela da Amadora1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Sporting Braga1
1
09-06POR D1
Alverca1
1
W
-0.5Win
Sporting Braga0
2
09-01POR D1
Sporting Braga0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Vitoria Guimaraes0
0
08-28UEFA ECL
Austria Wien0
0
D
-0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
08-21UEFA ECL
Sporting Braga1
2
W
-1.5Win
Austria Wien0
0
08-14UEFA ECL
Dinamo Minsk0
0
D
-1/1.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
0
08-10POR D1
Moreirense1
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Sporting Braga1
2
08-07UEFA ECL
Sporting Braga1
1
W
-2/2.5Lose
Dinamo Minsk0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | POR D1 | Santa Clara![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-15 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 09-11 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-01 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA ECL | Austria Wien![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA ECL | Sporting Braga![]() | 2-0 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-14 | UEFA ECL | Dinamo Minsk![]() | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | Moreirense![]() | 2-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-07 | UEFA ECL | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | W | -2/2.5Lose |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 30%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeFC Copenhagen | Event | AwaySporting Braga |
|---|---|---|
| 2.8 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 0.5 |
| 10.2 | Shots Against | 6.6 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 4.4 |
| 1.4 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 11.6 | Fouls | 13.2 |
| 49.2% | Possession | 59.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 44
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18% | 17% | 1-15 | 13% | 6% |
| 11% | 13% | 16-30 | 20% | 17% |
| 15% | 14% | 31-45 | 16% | 19% |
| 13% | 13% | 46-60 | 16% | 13% |
| 11% | 13% | 61-75 | 11% | 23% |
| 24% | 26% | 76-90 | 22% | 19% |
