TSG Hoffenheim vs Besiktas JK
TSG Hoffenheim

Upcoming
VS
Besiktas JK
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-0.5
0.82
0.94
-0.5
0.95
Total
0.94
3.25
0.86
0.96
3.25
0.91
1X2
2.00
3.95
3.05
1.94
3.90
3.25
Corner total
0.82
10
0.97
0.82
10
0.97
Corner handicap
0.82
-1.5
0.97
0.82
-1.5
0.97
TSG Hoffenheim Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21GER D1
SC Paderborn 072
3
L
-0.5/1Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
1
09-18UEFA Europa League
OFI Crete1
2
L
-1Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
0
09-12GER D1
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
W
0Win
VfB Stuttgart0
1
09-05GER D1
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Borussia Dortmund0
3
08-29GER D1
FC Koln0
3
L
-0/0.5Lose
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
08-22GERC
Erzgebirge Aue0
0
W
-2.5Win
TSG Hoffenheim3
4
08-16INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur2
2
D
+0.5/1Win
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
08-15INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur1
3
L
+0.5Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
0
08-01INT CF
TSG Hoffenheim2
3
W
-1Win
Karlsruher SC0
0
07-30INT CF
TSG Hoffenheim2
3
W
-1Win
Holstein Kiel1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | GER D1 | SC Paderborn 07![]() | 3-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-0 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-18 | UEFA Europa League | OFI Crete![]() | 2-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | GER D1 | FC Koln![]() | 3-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | GERC | Erzgebirge Aue![]() | 0-4 | TSG Hoffenheim | 0-3 | W | -2.5Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 2-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 3-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC | 2-0 | W | -1Win |
| 07-30 | INT CF | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 3-1 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%
Besiktas JK Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21TUR D1
Amedspor2
3
L
-0.5/1Lose
Besiktas JK0
2
09-18UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK1
4
W
-0/0.5Win
Marseille1
1
09-12TUR D1
Besiktas JK2
3
W
-1.5Win
Erzurumspor FK0
0
09-06TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
1
W
+0.5Win
Besiktas JK1
2
09-01TUR D1
Besiktas JK2
6
W
-1/1.5Win
Corum Belediyespor0
2
08-28UEFA Europa League
Kauno Zalgiris0
1
L
-1/1.5Lose
Besiktas JK0
0
08-24TUR D1
Alanyaspor0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Besiktas JK0
0
08-21UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK2
3
W
-2/2.5Win
Kauno Zalgiris0
0
08-17TUR D1
Besiktas JK1
1
W
-1.5Lose
Eyupspor0
0
08-14UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK1
1
W
-1.5Lose
Hradec Kralove0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | TUR D1 | Amedspor![]() | 3-2 | Besiktas JK | 2-0 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-18 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 4-1 | Marseille | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-12 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 3-0 | Erzurumspor FK | 2-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-06 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-2 | Besiktas JK | 1-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-01 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 6-2 | Corum Belediyespor | 2-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA Europa League | Kauno Zalgiris![]() | 1-0 | Besiktas JK | 0-0 | L | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-24 | TUR D1 | Alanyaspor![]() | 1-0 | Besiktas JK | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 3-0 | Kauno Zalgiris | 2-0 | W | -2/2.5Win |
| 08-17 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 1-0 | Eyupspor | 1-0 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 08-14 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 1-0 | Hradec Kralove | 1-0 | W | -1.5Lose |
W/D/L7W 0D 3L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%Technical History
| HomeTSG Hoffenheim | Event | AwayBesiktas JK |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Goals | 1.9 |
| 1.6 | Conceded | 0.5 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 9 |
| 7.9 | Corners | 6.8 |
| 2.6 | Yellow | 2.2 |
| 12.4 | Fouls | 12.1 |
| 56.1% | Possession | 60.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 13% | 1-15 | 18% | 6% |
| 15% | 16% | 16-30 | 14% | 17% |
| 25% | 16% | 31-45 | 18% | 22% |
| 19% | 11% | 46-60 | 12% | 20% |
| 9% | 16% | 61-75 | 15% | 17% |
| 17% | 23% | 76-90 | 20% | 15% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-0.5
0.82
0.94
-0.5
0.95
Total
0.94
3.25
0.86
0.96
3.25
0.91
1X2
2.00
3.95
3.05
1.94
3.90
3.25
Corner total
0.82
10
0.97
0.82
10
0.97
Corner handicap
0.82
-1.5
0.97
0.82
-1.5
0.97
TSG Hoffenheim Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21GER D1
SC Paderborn 072
3
L
-0.5/1Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
1
09-18UEFA Europa League
OFI Crete1
2
L
-1Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
0
09-12GER D1
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
W
0Win
VfB Stuttgart0
1
09-05GER D1
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Borussia Dortmund0
3
08-29GER D1
FC Koln0
3
L
-0/0.5Lose
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
08-22GERC
Erzgebirge Aue0
0
W
-2.5Win
TSG Hoffenheim3
4
08-16INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur2
2
D
+0.5/1Win
TSG Hoffenheim1
2
08-15INT CF
Tottenham Hotspur1
3
L
+0.5Lose
TSG Hoffenheim0
0
08-01INT CF
TSG Hoffenheim2
3
W
-1Win
Karlsruher SC0
0
07-30INT CF
TSG Hoffenheim2
3
W
-1Win
Holstein Kiel1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | GER D1 | SC Paderborn 07![]() | 3-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-0 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-18 | UEFA Europa League | OFI Crete![]() | 2-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 2-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | GER D1 | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | GER D1 | FC Koln![]() | 3-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | GERC | Erzgebirge Aue![]() | 0-4 | TSG Hoffenheim | 0-3 | W | -2.5Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 2-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 3-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 3-0 | Karlsruher SC | 2-0 | W | -1Win |
| 07-30 | INT CF | TSG Hoffenheim![]() | 3-1 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%
Besiktas JK Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21TUR D1
Amedspor2
3
L
-0.5/1Lose
Besiktas JK0
2
09-18UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK1
4
W
-0/0.5Win
Marseille1
1
09-12TUR D1
Besiktas JK2
3
W
-1.5Win
Erzurumspor FK0
0
09-06TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
1
W
+0.5Win
Besiktas JK1
2
09-01TUR D1
Besiktas JK2
6
W
-1/1.5Win
Corum Belediyespor0
2
08-28UEFA Europa League
Kauno Zalgiris0
1
L
-1/1.5Lose
Besiktas JK0
0
08-24TUR D1
Alanyaspor0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Besiktas JK0
0
08-21UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK2
3
W
-2/2.5Win
Kauno Zalgiris0
0
08-17TUR D1
Besiktas JK1
1
W
-1.5Lose
Eyupspor0
0
08-14UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK1
1
W
-1.5Lose
Hradec Kralove0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | TUR D1 | Amedspor![]() | 3-2 | Besiktas JK | 2-0 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-18 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 4-1 | Marseille | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-12 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 3-0 | Erzurumspor FK | 2-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-06 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-2 | Besiktas JK | 1-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-01 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 6-2 | Corum Belediyespor | 2-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA Europa League | Kauno Zalgiris![]() | 1-0 | Besiktas JK | 0-0 | L | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-24 | TUR D1 | Alanyaspor![]() | 1-0 | Besiktas JK | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 3-0 | Kauno Zalgiris | 2-0 | W | -2/2.5Win |
| 08-17 | TUR D1 | Besiktas JK![]() | 1-0 | Eyupspor | 1-0 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 08-14 | UEFA Europa League | Besiktas JK![]() | 1-0 | Hradec Kralove | 1-0 | W | -1.5Lose |
W/D/L7W 0D 3L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 50%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeTSG Hoffenheim | Event | AwayBesiktas JK |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Goals | 1.9 |
| 1.6 | Conceded | 0.5 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 9 |
| 7.9 | Corners | 6.8 |
| 2.6 | Yellow | 2.2 |
| 12.4 | Fouls | 12.1 |
| 56.1% | Possession | 60.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 13% | 1-15 | 18% | 6% |
| 15% | 16% | 16-30 | 14% | 17% |
| 25% | 16% | 31-45 | 18% | 22% |
| 19% | 11% | 46-60 | 12% | 20% |
| 9% | 16% | 61-75 | 15% | 17% |
| 17% | 23% | 76-90 | 20% | 15% |
