Lech Poznan vs Bayer Leverkusen
Lech Poznan

Upcoming
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
+0.75
0.80
0.94
+1
0.95
Total
0.81
3
0.99
1.03
3.5
0.84
1X2
4.25
4.25
1.64
4.60
4.60
1.55
Corner total
1.00
10
0.80
1.00
10
0.80
Corner handicap
0.90
+1
0.90
0.90
+1
0.90
Lech Poznan Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Lech Poznan1
2
D
Energie Cottbus1
2
09-21POL PR
Lech Poznan3
5
W
-1.5/2Win
Radomiak Radom1
1
09-18UEFA EL
Crystal Palace3
4
L
+1/1.5Lose
Lech Poznan0
0
09-12POL PR
Gornik Zabrze0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lech Poznan1
1
09-06POL PR
Lech Poznan0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Rakow Czestochowa0
0
09-04POL PR
Lech Poznan1
2
W
-1Push
Jagiellonia Bialystok1
1
08-31POL PR
Widzew lodz1
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Lech Poznan2
3
08-28UEFA EL
Thun2
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Lech Poznan1
2
08-21UEFA EL
Lech Poznan5
7
W
-1Win
Thun0
0
08-15UEFA EL
KI Klaksvik0
0
W
-1Win
Lech Poznan1
5
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Lech Poznan![]() | 2-2 | Energie Cottbus | 1-1 | D | |
| 09-21 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 5-1 | Radomiak Radom | 3-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | Crystal Palace![]() | 4-0 | Lech Poznan | 3-0 | L | +1/1.5Lose |
| 09-12 | POL PR | Gornik Zabrze![]() | 2-1 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 1-0 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-04 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | W | -1Push |
| 08-31 | POL PR | Widzew lodz![]() | 2-3 | Lech Poznan | 1-2 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA EL | Thun![]() | 2-2 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA EL | Lech Poznan![]() | 7-0 | Thun | 5-0 | W | -1Win |
| 08-15 | UEFA EL | KI Klaksvik![]() | 0-5 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 56%
Bayer Leverkusen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
W
-0.5Win
RB Leipzig0
0
09-17UEFA EL
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
W
-2/2.5Lose
NK Publikum Celje0
0
09-12GER D1
Augsburg0
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
09-05GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen2
4
W
-1/1.5Win
Union Berlin0
0
08-29GER D1
SV Elversberg2
3
L
-1Lose
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
08-22GERC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden0
0
W
-2/2.5Win
Bayer Leverkusen1
4
08-15INT CF
Newcastle United1
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
08-13INT CF
Nottingham Forest1
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Bayer Leverkusen1
1
08-08INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
W
-0.5Win
Sevilla1
1
08-01INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen2
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Rot-Weiss Essen0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-0 | NK Publikum Celje | 1-0 | W | -2/2.5Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | Augsburg![]() | 2-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-05 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 4-0 | Union Berlin | 2-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-29 | GER D1 | SV Elversberg![]() | 3-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 08-22 | GERC | SV Wehen Wiesbaden![]() | 0-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | W | -2/2.5Win |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Newcastle United![]() | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-13 | INT CF | Nottingham Forest![]() | 2-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 3-0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Technical History
| HomeLech Poznan | Event | AwayBayer Leverkusen |
|---|---|---|
| 2.6 | Goals | 3.2 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 0.8 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 7.6 |
| 6.6 | Corners | 4.6 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 11.8 | Fouls | 12 |
| 54.5% | Possession | 63.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12% | 9% | 1-15 | 12% | 20% |
| 16% | 7% | 16-30 | 14% | 12% |
| 28% | 20% | 31-45 | 20% | 25% |
| 9% | 24% | 46-60 | 18% | 10% |
| 13% | 15% | 61-75 | 12% | 12% |
| 17% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 16% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
+0.75
0.80
0.94
+1
0.95
Total
0.81
3
0.99
1.03
3.5
0.84
1X2
4.25
4.25
1.64
4.60
4.60
1.55
Corner total
1.00
10
0.80
1.00
10
0.80
Corner handicap
0.90
+1
0.90
0.90
+1
0.90
Lech Poznan Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Lech Poznan1
2
D
Energie Cottbus1
2
09-21POL PR
Lech Poznan3
5
W
-1.5/2Win
Radomiak Radom1
1
09-18UEFA EL
Crystal Palace3
4
L
+1/1.5Lose
Lech Poznan0
0
09-12POL PR
Gornik Zabrze0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lech Poznan1
1
09-06POL PR
Lech Poznan0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Rakow Czestochowa0
0
09-04POL PR
Lech Poznan1
2
W
-1Push
Jagiellonia Bialystok1
1
08-31POL PR
Widzew lodz1
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Lech Poznan2
3
08-28UEFA EL
Thun2
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Lech Poznan1
2
08-21UEFA EL
Lech Poznan5
7
W
-1Win
Thun0
0
08-15UEFA EL
KI Klaksvik0
0
W
-1Win
Lech Poznan1
5
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Lech Poznan![]() | 2-2 | Energie Cottbus | 1-1 | D | |
| 09-21 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 5-1 | Radomiak Radom | 3-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-18 | UEFA EL | Crystal Palace![]() | 4-0 | Lech Poznan | 3-0 | L | +1/1.5Lose |
| 09-12 | POL PR | Gornik Zabrze![]() | 2-1 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 1-0 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-04 | POL PR | Lech Poznan![]() | 2-1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | W | -1Push |
| 08-31 | POL PR | Widzew lodz![]() | 2-3 | Lech Poznan | 1-2 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-28 | UEFA EL | Thun![]() | 2-2 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-21 | UEFA EL | Lech Poznan![]() | 7-0 | Thun | 5-0 | W | -1Win |
| 08-15 | UEFA EL | KI Klaksvik![]() | 0-5 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 56%
Bayer Leverkusen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
W
-0.5Win
RB Leipzig0
0
09-17UEFA EL
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
W
-2/2.5Lose
NK Publikum Celje0
0
09-12GER D1
Augsburg0
2
D
-0.5/1Lose
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
09-05GER D1
Bayer Leverkusen2
4
W
-1/1.5Win
Union Berlin0
0
08-29GER D1
SV Elversberg2
3
L
-1Lose
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
08-22GERC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden0
0
W
-2/2.5Win
Bayer Leverkusen1
4
08-15INT CF
Newcastle United1
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Bayer Leverkusen1
2
08-13INT CF
Nottingham Forest1
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Bayer Leverkusen1
1
08-08INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
W
-0.5Win
Sevilla1
1
08-01INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen2
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Rot-Weiss Essen0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-17 | UEFA EL | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-0 | NK Publikum Celje | 1-0 | W | -2/2.5Lose |
| 09-12 | GER D1 | Augsburg![]() | 2-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-05 | GER D1 | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 4-0 | Union Berlin | 2-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-29 | GER D1 | SV Elversberg![]() | 3-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 08-22 | GERC | SV Wehen Wiesbaden![]() | 0-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 | W | -2/2.5Win |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Newcastle United![]() | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-13 | INT CF | Nottingham Forest![]() | 2-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 3-0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeLech Poznan | Event | AwayBayer Leverkusen |
|---|---|---|
| 2.6 | Goals | 3.2 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 0.8 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 7.6 |
| 6.6 | Corners | 4.6 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 11.8 | Fouls | 12 |
| 54.5% | Possession | 63.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12% | 9% | 1-15 | 12% | 20% |
| 16% | 7% | 16-30 | 14% | 12% |
| 28% | 20% | 31-45 | 20% | 25% |
| 9% | 24% | 46-60 | 18% | 10% |
| 13% | 15% | 61-75 | 12% | 12% |
| 17% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 16% |
