LASK Linz vs Slovan Bratislava
LASK Linz

Upcoming
VS
Slovan Bratislava
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.96
-1.25
0.92
0.99
-1.5
0.90
Total
1.01
3.25
0.85
0.87
3.5
1.01
1X2
1.47
5.00
6.10
1.39
5.70
6.80
Corner total
0.97
9.5
0.82
0.97
9.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.88
-2.5
0.93
0.85
-2.5
0.95
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-14INT CF
LASK Linz1
2
W
Slovan Bratislava0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-14 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | W |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%
LASK Linz Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01AUT D1
LASK Linz1
2
W
+1.5Win
WSG Swarovski Tirol1
1
10-29AUT CUP
LASK Linz0
3
D
+1.25Win
SV Ried1
3
10-26AUT D1
LASK Linz1
1
L
+0.25Lose
Red Bull Salzburg1
3
10-22UEFA CL
Sporting CP1
2
W
-1.75Lose
LASK Linz1
3
10-17AUT D1
Austria Lustenau0
0
W
+1.5Win
LASK Linz0
4
10-15UEFA CL
LASK Linz0
3
L
-1.75Lose
Liverpool3
6
10-11AUT D1
LASK Linz0
0
L
+0.5Lose
Rapid Wien0
2
10-02INT CF
LASK Linz1
2
W
First Wien 18940
1
09-20AUT D1
TSV Hartberg0
3
D
+1.75Win
LASK Linz2
3
09-13AUT D1
Sturm Graz1
2
L
+0.25Lose
LASK Linz1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-29 | AUT CUP | LASK Linz![]() | 3-3 | SV Ried | 0-1 | D | +1.25Win |
| 10-26 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-22 | UEFA CL | Sporting CP![]() | 2-3 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | W | -1.75Lose |
| 10-17 | AUT D1 | Austria Lustenau![]() | 0-4 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA CL | LASK Linz![]() | 3-6 | Liverpool | 0-3 | L | -1.75Lose |
| 10-11 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 0-2 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-02 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | First Wien 1894 | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-20 | AUT D1 | TSV Hartberg![]() | 3-3 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-13 | AUT D1 | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-1 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Slovan Bratislava Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01SVK D1
Sport Podbrezova0
1
W
+0.5Win
Slovan Bratislava1
2
10-29SVK D1
Trencin0
0
W
+1.25Win
Slovan Bratislava0
2
10-24SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava0
2
D
+1.75Win
Dukla Banska Bystrica0
2
10-21UEFA CL
AS Roma2
4
L
-2.25Lose
Slovan Bratislava0
0
10-18SVK D1
Spartak Trnava0
0
W
+0.25Win
Slovan Bratislava2
3
10-15UEFA CL
Slovan Bratislava0
0
L
-1.5Lose
VfB Stuttgart1
3
10-10SVK D1
MFK Skalica0
1
D
+1Win
Slovan Bratislava0
1
09-20SVK D1
KFC Komarno1
1
W
+0.75Win
Slovan Bratislava0
2
09-17SVK Cup
Nitra1
1
W
+2.5Win
Slovan Bratislava1
3
09-14SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava0
3
D
+1Win
MSK Zilina1
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | SVK D1 | Sport Podbrezova![]() | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-29 | SVK D1 | Trencin![]() | 0-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-24 | SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 2-2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-0 | D | +1.75Win |
| 10-21 | UEFA CL | AS Roma![]() | 4-0 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | L | -2.25Lose |
| 10-18 | SVK D1 | Spartak Trnava![]() | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA CL | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 0-3 | VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 10-10 | SVK D1 | MFK Skalica![]() | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
| 09-20 | SVK D1 | KFC Komarno![]() | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 09-17 | SVK Cup | Nitra![]() | 1-3 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | W | +2.5Win |
| 09-14 | SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 3-3 | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | D | +1Win |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%Technical History
| HomeLASK Linz | Event | AwaySlovan Bratislava |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 1.8 |
| 2.3 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 12.9 | Shots Against | 11.6 |
| 6.1 | Corners | 5.4 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 1.9 |
| 10.4 | Fouls | 11.2 |
| 52.7% | Possession | 55.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15% | 18% | 1-15 | 15% | 9% |
| 14% | 18% | 16-30 | 10% | 12% |
| 11% | 14% | 31-45 | 18% | 18% |
| 16% | 18% | 46-60 | 18% | 29% |
| 18% | 12% | 61-75 | 11% | 9% |
| 20% | 17% | 76-90 | 24% | 21% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.96
-1.25
0.92
0.99
-1.5
0.90
Total
1.01
3.25
0.85
0.87
3.5
1.01
1X2
1.47
5.00
6.10
1.39
5.70
6.80
Corner total
0.97
9.5
0.82
0.97
9.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.88
-2.5
0.93
0.85
-2.5
0.95
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-14INT CF
LASK Linz1
2
W
Slovan Bratislava0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-14 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | W |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%
LASK Linz Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01AUT D1
LASK Linz1
2
W
+1.5Win
WSG Swarovski Tirol1
1
10-29AUT CUP
LASK Linz0
3
D
+1.25Win
SV Ried1
3
10-26AUT D1
LASK Linz1
1
L
+0.25Lose
Red Bull Salzburg1
3
10-22UEFA CL
Sporting CP1
2
W
-1.75Lose
LASK Linz1
3
10-17AUT D1
Austria Lustenau0
0
W
+1.5Win
LASK Linz0
4
10-15UEFA CL
LASK Linz0
3
L
-1.75Lose
Liverpool3
6
10-11AUT D1
LASK Linz0
0
L
+0.5Lose
Rapid Wien0
2
10-02INT CF
LASK Linz1
2
W
First Wien 18940
1
09-20AUT D1
TSV Hartberg0
3
D
+1.75Win
LASK Linz2
3
09-13AUT D1
Sturm Graz1
2
L
+0.25Lose
LASK Linz1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-29 | AUT CUP | LASK Linz![]() | 3-3 | SV Ried | 0-1 | D | +1.25Win |
| 10-26 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 1-3 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-22 | UEFA CL | Sporting CP![]() | 2-3 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | W | -1.75Lose |
| 10-17 | AUT D1 | Austria Lustenau![]() | 0-4 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA CL | LASK Linz![]() | 3-6 | Liverpool | 0-3 | L | -1.75Lose |
| 10-11 | AUT D1 | LASK Linz![]() | 0-2 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-02 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 2-1 | First Wien 1894 | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-20 | AUT D1 | TSV Hartberg![]() | 3-3 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-13 | AUT D1 | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-1 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Slovan Bratislava Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01SVK D1
Sport Podbrezova0
1
W
+0.5Win
Slovan Bratislava1
2
10-29SVK D1
Trencin0
0
W
+1.25Win
Slovan Bratislava0
2
10-24SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava0
2
D
+1.75Win
Dukla Banska Bystrica0
2
10-21UEFA CL
AS Roma2
4
L
-2.25Lose
Slovan Bratislava0
0
10-18SVK D1
Spartak Trnava0
0
W
+0.25Win
Slovan Bratislava2
3
10-15UEFA CL
Slovan Bratislava0
0
L
-1.5Lose
VfB Stuttgart1
3
10-10SVK D1
MFK Skalica0
1
D
+1Win
Slovan Bratislava0
1
09-20SVK D1
KFC Komarno1
1
W
+0.75Win
Slovan Bratislava0
2
09-17SVK Cup
Nitra1
1
W
+2.5Win
Slovan Bratislava1
3
09-14SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava0
3
D
+1Win
MSK Zilina1
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | SVK D1 | Sport Podbrezova![]() | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-29 | SVK D1 | Trencin![]() | 0-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-24 | SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 2-2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-0 | D | +1.75Win |
| 10-21 | UEFA CL | AS Roma![]() | 4-0 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | L | -2.25Lose |
| 10-18 | SVK D1 | Spartak Trnava![]() | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA CL | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 0-3 | VfB Stuttgart | 0-1 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 10-10 | SVK D1 | MFK Skalica![]() | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
| 09-20 | SVK D1 | KFC Komarno![]() | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 09-17 | SVK Cup | Nitra![]() | 1-3 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | W | +2.5Win |
| 09-14 | SVK D1 | Slovan Bratislava![]() | 3-3 | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | D | +1Win |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeLASK Linz | Event | AwaySlovan Bratislava |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 1.8 |
| 2.3 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 12.9 | Shots Against | 11.6 |
| 6.1 | Corners | 5.4 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 1.9 |
| 10.4 | Fouls | 11.2 |
| 52.7% | Possession | 55.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15% | 18% | 1-15 | 15% | 9% |
| 14% | 18% | 16-30 | 10% | 12% |
| 11% | 14% | 31-45 | 18% | 18% |
| 16% | 18% | 46-60 | 18% | 29% |
| 18% | 12% | 61-75 | 11% | 9% |
| 20% | 17% | 76-90 | 24% | 21% |
