Lens vs Como
Lens

Upcoming
VS
Como
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.94
+0.25
0.94
0.97
+0.5
0.92
Total
0.84
3
1.02
0.98
3
0.90
1X2
2.93
4.15
2.19
3.75
4.00
1.90
Corner total
1.00
9.5
0.80
1.00
9.5
0.80
Corner handicap
0.95
0
0.85
0.95
0
0.85
Lens Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31FRA D1
Lille0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
0
10-25FRA D1
Lens0
2
W
+0.5Win
Paris FC1
1
10-22UEFA Champions League
Club Brugge1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
0
10-18FRA D1
Troyes1
1
W
+0.5Win
Lens2
3
10-14UEFA Champions League
Lens0
0
L
0Lose
Sporting CP1
2
10-10FRA D1
Lens1
2
W
+0.25Win
Lyon0
1
10-02INT CF
Lens1
2
W
Standard Liege0
0
09-19FRA D1
Monaco1
2
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
1
09-13FRA D1
Le Mans2
2
D
+1Win
Lens1
2
09-11UEFA Champions League
Slavia Praha0
2
W
0Win
Lens0
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | FRA D1 | Lille![]() | 1-0 | Lens | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-25 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 2-1 | Paris FC | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA Champions League | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Lens | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | FRA D1 | Troyes![]() | 1-3 | Lens | 1-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA Champions League | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sporting CP | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 10-10 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 2-1 | Lyon | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-19 | FRA D1 | Monaco![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 09-13 | FRA D1 | Le Mans![]() | 2-2 | Lens | 2-1 | D | +1Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA Champions League | Slavia Praha![]() | 2-3 | Lens | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%
Como Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01ITA D1
Como1
1
W
+1.75Win
Venezia0
0
10-28ITA D1
Torino1
1
W
+0.75Win
Como0
3
10-24ITA D1
Como0
2
W
+1.25Win
Sassuolo0
0
10-22UEFA Champions League
Como1
4
W
+0.25Win
Manchester United0
1
10-18ITA D1
Fiorentina1
1
W
+0.25Win
Como2
3
10-15UEFA Champions League
Feyenoord1
3
L
+0.5Lose
Como1
2
10-11ITA D1
Como0
0
D
0Push
AS Roma0
0
09-20ITA D1
Frosinone2
2
L
+0.75Lose
Como0
0
09-15ITA D1
Como1
2
W
+1.25Win
Parma0
1
09-11UEFA Champions League
Como2
4
W
+0.25Win
RB Leipzig0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 1-0 | Venezia | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 10-28 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-3 | Como | 1-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-24 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 2-0 | Sassuolo | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA Champions League | Como![]() | 4-1 | Manchester United | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | ITA D1 | Fiorentina![]() | 1-3 | Como | 1-2 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA Champions League | Feyenoord![]() | 3-2 | Como | 1-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-11 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 0-0 | AS Roma | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-20 | ITA D1 | Frosinone![]() | 2-0 | Como | 2-0 | L | +0.75Lose |
| 09-15 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 2-1 | Parma | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA Champions League | Como![]() | 4-1 | RB Leipzig | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push1 Lose2
Cover rate 70%Technical History
| HomeLens | Event | AwayComo |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 2.1 |
| 1.5 | Conceded | 1 |
| 11.8 | Shots Against | 12.7 |
| 6.2 | Corners | 5.3 |
| 1.8 | Yellow | 1.7 |
| 11.4 | Fouls | 9.6 |
| 51.3% | Possession | 59.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 13% | 1-15 | 13% | 14% |
| 11% | 11% | 16-30 | 15% | 18% |
| 20% | 20% | 31-45 | 21% | 18% |
| 25% | 11% | 46-60 | 17% | 24% |
| 14% | 22% | 61-75 | 10% | 6% |
| 19% | 20% | 76-90 | 21% | 18% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.94
+0.25
0.94
0.97
+0.5
0.92
Total
0.84
3
1.02
0.98
3
0.90
1X2
2.93
4.15
2.19
3.75
4.00
1.90
Corner total
1.00
9.5
0.80
1.00
9.5
0.80
Corner handicap
0.95
0
0.85
0.95
0
0.85
Lens Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31FRA D1
Lille0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
0
10-25FRA D1
Lens0
2
W
+0.5Win
Paris FC1
1
10-22UEFA Champions League
Club Brugge1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
0
10-18FRA D1
Troyes1
1
W
+0.5Win
Lens2
3
10-14UEFA Champions League
Lens0
0
L
0Lose
Sporting CP1
2
10-10FRA D1
Lens1
2
W
+0.25Win
Lyon0
1
10-02INT CF
Lens1
2
W
Standard Liege0
0
09-19FRA D1
Monaco1
2
L
-0.25Lose
Lens0
1
09-13FRA D1
Le Mans2
2
D
+1Win
Lens1
2
09-11UEFA Champions League
Slavia Praha0
2
W
0Win
Lens0
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | FRA D1 | Lille![]() | 1-0 | Lens | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-25 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 2-1 | Paris FC | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA Champions League | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Lens | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | FRA D1 | Troyes![]() | 1-3 | Lens | 1-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA Champions League | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sporting CP | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 10-10 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 2-1 | Lyon | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-19 | FRA D1 | Monaco![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 09-13 | FRA D1 | Le Mans![]() | 2-2 | Lens | 2-1 | D | +1Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA Champions League | Slavia Praha![]() | 2-3 | Lens | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%
Como Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01ITA D1
Como1
1
W
+1.75Win
Venezia0
0
10-28ITA D1
Torino1
1
W
+0.75Win
Como0
3
10-24ITA D1
Como0
2
W
+1.25Win
Sassuolo0
0
10-22UEFA Champions League
Como1
4
W
+0.25Win
Manchester United0
1
10-18ITA D1
Fiorentina1
1
W
+0.25Win
Como2
3
10-15UEFA Champions League
Feyenoord1
3
L
+0.5Lose
Como1
2
10-11ITA D1
Como0
0
D
0Push
AS Roma0
0
09-20ITA D1
Frosinone2
2
L
+0.75Lose
Como0
0
09-15ITA D1
Como1
2
W
+1.25Win
Parma0
1
09-11UEFA Champions League
Como2
4
W
+0.25Win
RB Leipzig0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 1-0 | Venezia | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 10-28 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-3 | Como | 1-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-24 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 2-0 | Sassuolo | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA Champions League | Como![]() | 4-1 | Manchester United | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | ITA D1 | Fiorentina![]() | 1-3 | Como | 1-2 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-15 | UEFA Champions League | Feyenoord![]() | 3-2 | Como | 1-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-11 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 0-0 | AS Roma | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-20 | ITA D1 | Frosinone![]() | 2-0 | Como | 2-0 | L | +0.75Lose |
| 09-15 | ITA D1 | Como![]() | 2-1 | Parma | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA Champions League | Como![]() | 4-1 | RB Leipzig | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L7W 1D 2L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push1 Lose2
Cover rate 70%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeLens | Event | AwayComo |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 2.1 |
| 1.5 | Conceded | 1 |
| 11.8 | Shots Against | 12.7 |
| 6.2 | Corners | 5.3 |
| 1.8 | Yellow | 1.7 |
| 11.4 | Fouls | 9.6 |
| 51.3% | Possession | 59.9% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 13% | 1-15 | 13% | 14% |
| 11% | 11% | 16-30 | 15% | 18% |
| 20% | 20% | 31-45 | 21% | 18% |
| 25% | 11% | 46-60 | 17% | 24% |
| 14% | 22% | 61-75 | 10% | 6% |
| 19% | 20% | 76-90 | 21% | 18% |
