Lens vs Sporting CP
Lens

Upcoming
VS
Sporting CP
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
0
1.08
0.93
0
0.96
Total
0.94
3
0.92
0.96
3
0.92
1X2
2.39
3.85
2.75
2.58
3.85
2.55
Corner total
0.80
9.5
1.00
0.80
9.5
1.00
Corner handicap
0.90
-1
0.90
0.90
-1
0.90
Lens Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-02INT CF
Lens1
2
W
Standard Liege0
0
09-19FRA D1
Monaco1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Lens0
1
09-13FRA D1
Le Mans2
2
D
-1Lose
Lens1
2
09-11UEFA CL
Slavia Praha0
2
W
0Win
Lens0
3
09-05FRA D1
Lens0
0
L
-1/1.5Lose
Lorient0
1
08-29FRA D1
Strasbourg0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lens1
1
08-22FRA D1
Lens1
5
W
-1Win
AJ Auxerre0
2
08-17FRA SC
Lens1
1
W
+0.5/1Win
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)0
0
08-08INT CF
Lens0
0
L
0Lose
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
08-02INT CF
Lens1
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Villarreal1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-19 | FRA D1 | Monaco![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 09-13 | FRA D1 | Le Mans![]() | 2-2 | Lens | 2-1 | D | -1Lose |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | Slavia Praha![]() | 2-3 | Lens | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 0-1 | Lorient | 0-0 | L | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-29 | FRA D1 | Strasbourg![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 5-2 | AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | W | -1Win |
| 08-17 | FRA SC | Lens![]() | 1-0 | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1-0 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 3-1 | Villarreal | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Sporting CP Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20POR D1
Sporting CP2
2
D
-2Lose
FC Arouca0
2
09-14POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
D
-0.5/1Lose
Sporting CP0
1
09-10UEFA CL
Sporting CP1
3
W
-0.5Win
Galatasaray1
1
09-06POR D1
Sporting CP1
2
W
-2Push
Nacional da Madeira0
0
08-29POR D1
Rio Ave0
0
W
-1.5Win
Sporting CP4
4
08-23POR D1
Sporting CP1
3
W
-2Push
Alverca0
1
08-15POR D1
Sporting CP3
3
W
-2Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes0
2
08-09POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
2
D
-2Lose
Sporting CP0
2
08-01INT CF
Sporting CP1
4
W
-0.5Win
Nottingham Forest1
1
07-26INT CF
Sporting CP0
2
W
-1Win
Monaco0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 2-2 | FC Arouca | 2-0 | D | -2Lose |
| 09-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-10 | UEFA CL | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 2-0 | Nacional da Madeira | 1-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-29 | POR D1 | Rio Ave![]() | 0-4 | Sporting CP | 0-4 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-23 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Alverca | 1-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-15 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3-0 | W | -2Lose |
| 08-09 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-2 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | -2Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Sporting CP![]() | 4-1 | Nottingham Forest | 1-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Sporting CP![]() | 2-0 | Monaco | 0-0 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L7W 3D 0L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push2 Lose4
Cover rate 40%Technical History
| HomeLens | Event | AwaySporting CP |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 3.3 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 0.8 |
| 12.9 | Shots Against | 7.4 |
| 4.2 | Corners | 6 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 9 | Fouls | 13.7 |
| 46.4% | Possession | 57.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 48
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 16% | 1-15 | 11% | 13% |
| 14% | 15% | 16-30 | 11% | 8% |
| 18% | 16% | 31-45 | 18% | 8% |
| 24% | 9% | 46-60 | 15% | 4% |
| 12% | 22% | 61-75 | 19% | 19% |
| 19% | 18% | 76-90 | 18% | 43% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
0
1.08
0.93
0
0.96
Total
0.94
3
0.92
0.96
3
0.92
1X2
2.39
3.85
2.75
2.58
3.85
2.55
Corner total
0.80
9.5
1.00
0.80
9.5
1.00
Corner handicap
0.90
-1
0.90
0.90
-1
0.90
Lens Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-02INT CF
Lens1
2
W
Standard Liege0
0
09-19FRA D1
Monaco1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Lens0
1
09-13FRA D1
Le Mans2
2
D
-1Lose
Lens1
2
09-11UEFA CL
Slavia Praha0
2
W
0Win
Lens0
3
09-05FRA D1
Lens0
0
L
-1/1.5Lose
Lorient0
1
08-29FRA D1
Strasbourg0
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lens1
1
08-22FRA D1
Lens1
5
W
-1Win
AJ Auxerre0
2
08-17FRA SC
Lens1
1
W
+0.5/1Win
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)0
0
08-08INT CF
Lens0
0
L
0Lose
Sunderland A.F.C0
2
08-02INT CF
Lens1
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Villarreal1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 2-0 | Standard Liege | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-19 | FRA D1 | Monaco![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 09-13 | FRA D1 | Le Mans![]() | 2-2 | Lens | 2-1 | D | -1Lose |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | Slavia Praha![]() | 2-3 | Lens | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 0-1 | Lorient | 0-0 | L | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-29 | FRA D1 | Strasbourg![]() | 2-1 | Lens | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | FRA D1 | Lens![]() | 5-2 | AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | W | -1Win |
| 08-17 | FRA SC | Lens![]() | 1-0 | Paris Saint Germain (PSG) | 1-0 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-2 | Sunderland A.F.C | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 3-1 | Villarreal | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push0 Lose5
Cover rate 44%
Sporting CP Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20POR D1
Sporting CP2
2
D
-2Lose
FC Arouca0
2
09-14POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
D
-0.5/1Lose
Sporting CP0
1
09-10UEFA CL
Sporting CP1
3
W
-0.5Win
Galatasaray1
1
09-06POR D1
Sporting CP1
2
W
-2Push
Nacional da Madeira0
0
08-29POR D1
Rio Ave0
0
W
-1.5Win
Sporting CP4
4
08-23POR D1
Sporting CP1
3
W
-2Push
Alverca0
1
08-15POR D1
Sporting CP3
3
W
-2Lose
Vitoria Guimaraes0
2
08-09POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
2
D
-2Lose
Sporting CP0
2
08-01INT CF
Sporting CP1
4
W
-0.5Win
Nottingham Forest1
1
07-26INT CF
Sporting CP0
2
W
-1Win
Monaco0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 2-2 | FC Arouca | 2-0 | D | -2Lose |
| 09-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 09-10 | UEFA CL | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 2-0 | Nacional da Madeira | 1-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-29 | POR D1 | Rio Ave![]() | 0-4 | Sporting CP | 0-4 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-23 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Alverca | 1-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-15 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3-0 | W | -2Lose |
| 08-09 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-2 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | -2Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Sporting CP![]() | 4-1 | Nottingham Forest | 1-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Sporting CP![]() | 2-0 | Monaco | 0-0 | W | -1Win |
W/D/L7W 3D 0L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push2 Lose4
Cover rate 40%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeLens | Event | AwaySporting CP |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 3.3 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 0.8 |
| 12.9 | Shots Against | 7.4 |
| 4.2 | Corners | 6 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 9 | Fouls | 13.7 |
| 46.4% | Possession | 57.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 48
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 16% | 1-15 | 11% | 13% |
| 14% | 15% | 16-30 | 11% | 8% |
| 18% | 16% | 31-45 | 18% | 8% |
| 24% | 9% | 46-60 | 15% | 4% |
| 12% | 22% | 61-75 | 19% | 19% |
| 19% | 18% | 76-90 | 18% | 43% |
