Aston Villa vs Fenerbahce
Aston Villa

Upcoming
VS
Fenerbahce
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
-0.75
0.86
0.85
-0.75
1.04
Total
0.94
2.75
0.92
1.01
3
0.87
1X2
1.80
4.05
4.20
1.67
4.10
5.00
Corner total
0.85
10
0.95
0.85
10
0.95
Corner handicap
1.00
-2
0.80
1.00
-2.5
0.80
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
01-23UEFA EL
Fenerbahce0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Aston Villa1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01-23 | UEFA EL | Fenerbahce![]() | 0-1 | Aston Villa | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%Handicap1 matches Win1 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Aston Villa Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Sevilla0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Aston Villa0
3
09-19ENG PR
Tottenham Hotspur0
2
W
+0.5Win
Aston Villa1
3
09-17ENG LC
Coventry City1
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Aston Villa2
3
09-12ENG PR
Aston Villa0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Nottingham Forest0
2
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
W
0Win
Aston Villa3
3
09-06ENG PR
Hull City0
0
D
-0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
0
09-01ENG PR
Aston Villa0
0
L
+1Push
Arsenal0
1
08-23ENG PR
Brighton Hove Albion4
4
L
+0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
0
08-15INT CF
Borussia Monchengladbach2
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
1
08-13UEFA SC
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)1
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Aston Villa1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-19 | ENG PR | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-17 | ENG LC | Coventry City![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 1-2 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-12 | ENG PR | Aston Villa![]() | 1-2 | Nottingham Forest | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | W | 0Win |
| 09-06 | ENG PR | Hull City![]() | 0-0 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-01 | ENG PR | Aston Villa![]() | 0-1 | Arsenal | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-23 | ENG PR | Brighton Hove Albion![]() | 4-0 | Aston Villa | 4-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Borussia Monchengladbach![]() | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 2-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-13 | UEFA SC | Paris Saint Germain (PSG)![]() | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 1-1 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Fenerbahce Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
Turan Tovuz0
0
W
-1.5Win
Fenerbahce0
2
09-20TUR D1
Fenerbahce5
8
W
-2Win
Eyupspor0
0
09-15TUR D1
Gazisehir Gaziantep0
0
D
-1Lose
Fenerbahce0
0
09-11UEFA CL
Fenerbahce0
1
D
0Push
AS Roma1
1
09-06TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Besiktas JK1
2
08-31TUR D1
Samsunspor0
0
W
-0.5/1Win
Fenerbahce1
2
08-27UEFA CL
Lyon0
1
W
+0.5Win
Fenerbahce2
2
08-23TUR D1
Fenerbahce3
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Konyaspor1
2
08-19UEFA CL
Fenerbahce0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Lyon1
1
08-16TUR D1
Genclerbirligi1
2
L
-1Lose
Fenerbahce1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | Turan Tovuz![]() | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-20 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 8-0 | Eyupspor | 5-0 | W | -2Win |
| 09-15 | TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep![]() | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | AS Roma | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-06 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-2 | Besiktas JK | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-31 | TUR D1 | Samsunspor![]() | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-27 | UEFA CL | Lyon![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-23 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 4-2 | Konyaspor | 3-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-19 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | Lyon | 0-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | TUR D1 | Genclerbirligi![]() | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | L | -1Lose |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 50%Technical History
| HomeAston Villa | Event | AwayFenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 1.6 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 0.9 |
| 10.8 | Shots Against | 11.7 |
| 3.7 | Corners | 6.3 |
| 1.3 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 10.6 | Fouls | 14 |
| 48.4% | Possession | 55.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 10% | 1-15 | 13% | 14% |
| 10% | 11% | 16-30 | 14% | 14% |
| 22% | 23% | 31-45 | 16% | 26% |
| 17% | 19% | 46-60 | 19% | 14% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 18% | 16% |
| 22% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 14% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
-0.75
0.86
0.85
-0.75
1.04
Total
0.94
2.75
0.92
1.01
3
0.87
1X2
1.80
4.05
4.20
1.67
4.10
5.00
Corner total
0.85
10
0.95
0.85
10
0.95
Corner handicap
1.00
-2
0.80
1.00
-2.5
0.80
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
01-23UEFA EL
Fenerbahce0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Aston Villa1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01-23 | UEFA EL | Fenerbahce![]() | 0-1 | Aston Villa | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 0D 0L
Win rate 100%Handicap1 matches Win1 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Aston Villa Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Sevilla0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Aston Villa0
3
09-19ENG PR
Tottenham Hotspur0
2
W
+0.5Win
Aston Villa1
3
09-17ENG LC
Coventry City1
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Aston Villa2
3
09-12ENG PR
Aston Villa0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Nottingham Forest0
2
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
W
0Win
Aston Villa3
3
09-06ENG PR
Hull City0
0
D
-0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
0
09-01ENG PR
Aston Villa0
0
L
+1Push
Arsenal0
1
08-23ENG PR
Brighton Hove Albion4
4
L
+0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
0
08-15INT CF
Borussia Monchengladbach2
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
1
08-13UEFA SC
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)1
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Aston Villa1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-19 | ENG PR | Tottenham Hotspur![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-17 | ENG LC | Coventry City![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 1-2 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-12 | ENG PR | Aston Villa![]() | 1-2 | Nottingham Forest | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | W | 0Win |
| 09-06 | ENG PR | Hull City![]() | 0-0 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-01 | ENG PR | Aston Villa![]() | 0-1 | Arsenal | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-23 | ENG PR | Brighton Hove Albion![]() | 4-0 | Aston Villa | 4-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | INT CF | Borussia Monchengladbach![]() | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 2-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-13 | UEFA SC | Paris Saint Germain (PSG)![]() | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 1-1 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Fenerbahce Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-04INT CF
Turan Tovuz0
0
W
-1.5Win
Fenerbahce0
2
09-20TUR D1
Fenerbahce5
8
W
-2Win
Eyupspor0
0
09-15TUR D1
Gazisehir Gaziantep0
0
D
-1Lose
Fenerbahce0
0
09-11UEFA CL
Fenerbahce0
1
D
0Push
AS Roma1
1
09-06TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Besiktas JK1
2
08-31TUR D1
Samsunspor0
0
W
-0.5/1Win
Fenerbahce1
2
08-27UEFA CL
Lyon0
1
W
+0.5Win
Fenerbahce2
2
08-23TUR D1
Fenerbahce3
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Konyaspor1
2
08-19UEFA CL
Fenerbahce0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Lyon1
1
08-16TUR D1
Genclerbirligi1
2
L
-1Lose
Fenerbahce1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-04 | INT CF | Turan Tovuz![]() | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-20 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 8-0 | Eyupspor | 5-0 | W | -2Win |
| 09-15 | TUR D1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep![]() | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | AS Roma | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-06 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-2 | Besiktas JK | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-31 | TUR D1 | Samsunspor![]() | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-27 | UEFA CL | Lyon![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-23 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 4-2 | Konyaspor | 3-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-19 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | Lyon | 0-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | TUR D1 | Genclerbirligi![]() | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | L | -1Lose |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 50%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeAston Villa | Event | AwayFenerbahce |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 1.6 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 0.9 |
| 10.8 | Shots Against | 11.7 |
| 3.7 | Corners | 6.3 |
| 1.3 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 10.6 | Fouls | 14 |
| 48.4% | Possession | 55.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 10% | 1-15 | 13% | 14% |
| 10% | 11% | 16-30 | 14% | 14% |
| 22% | 23% | 31-45 | 16% | 26% |
| 17% | 19% | 46-60 | 19% | 14% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 18% | 16% |
| 22% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 14% |
