Real Betis vs FC Porto
Real Betis

Upcoming
VS
FC Porto
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.96
-0.25
0.92
1.04
-0.5
0.85
Total
0.88
2.75
0.98
0.92
2.75
0.96
1X2
2.23
3.80
3.05
2.04
3.65
3.60
Corner total
0.95
9.5
0.85
0.95
9.5
0.85
Corner handicap
0.95
-1
0.85
0.97
-1.5
0.82
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-20INT CF
FC Porto1
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Real Betis1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-20 | INT CF | FC Porto![]() | 1-1 | Real Betis | 1-1 | D | +0.5/1Win |
W/D/L0W 1D 0L
Win rate 0%Handicap1 matches Win1 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Real Betis Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21SPA D1
Deportivo La Coruna0
1
D
0Push
Real Betis1
1
09-18SPA D1
Real Betis1
1
W
-0.5Win
Getafe0
0
09-15SPA D1
Villarreal1
1
W
+0.5Win
Real Betis2
2
09-09UEFA CL
Lille2
2
W
+0/0.5Win
Real Betis1
3
09-05SPA D1
Real Betis0
1
W
+1Win
Real Madrid0
0
08-29SPA D1
Levante2
5
L
-0/0.5Lose
Real Betis2
2
08-26SPA D1
Valencia0
0
W
0Win
Real Betis0
1
08-22SPA D1
Real Betis0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Real Sociedad0
0
08-16INT CF
Inter Milan0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Real Betis0
0
08-09INT CF
Real Betis0
2
D
0Push
AFC Bournemouth1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 1-1 | Real Betis | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-18 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-15 | SPA D1 | Villarreal![]() | 1-2 | Real Betis | 1-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Lille![]() | 2-3 | Real Betis | 2-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 09-05 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Real Madrid | 0-0 | W | +1Win |
| 08-29 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 5-2 | Real Betis | 2-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-26 | SPA D1 | Valencia![]() | 0-1 | Real Betis | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 1-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Real Betis![]() | 2-2 | AFC Bournemouth | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 60%
FC Porto Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Deportivo La Coruna1
1
W
0Win
FC Porto0
3
09-21POR D1
FC Porto1
3
W
0Win
Benfica0
1
09-13POR D1
Casa Pia AC1
1
W
-1.5Win
FC Porto1
4
09-09UEFA CL
FC Porto0
0
L
+0.5/1Lose
Manchester City0
2
09-05POR D1
FC Porto1
2
W
-2Lose
Moreirense1
1
08-30POR D1
Viseu0
0
W
-1.5Win
FC Porto3
3
08-24POR D1
FC Porto0
2
W
-2Push
FC Arouca0
0
08-16POR D1
Rio Ave0
0
W
-1/1.5Win
FC Porto1
2
08-10POR D1
FC Porto2
2
W
-2Push
Alverca0
0
08-02POR SC
FC Porto1
1
W
-2.5/3Lose
SCU Torreense0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 1-3 | FC Porto | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-21 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 3-1 | Benfica | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-13 | POR D1 | Casa Pia AC![]() | 1-4 | FC Porto | 1-1 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | FC Porto![]() | 0-2 | Manchester City | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-05 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-1 | Moreirense | 1-1 | W | -2Lose |
| 08-30 | POR D1 | Viseu![]() | 0-3 | FC Porto | 0-3 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-24 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | FC Arouca | 0-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-16 | POR D1 | Rio Ave![]() | 0-2 | FC Porto | 0-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | Alverca | 2-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-02 | POR SC | FC Porto![]() | 1-0 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | W | -2.5/3Lose |
W/D/L9W 0D 1L
Win rate 90%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 50%Technical History
| HomeReal Betis | Event | AwayFC Porto |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1 | Conceded | 0.4 |
| 11.7 | Shots Against | 9.1 |
| 4.4 | Corners | 6.1 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 8.3 | Fouls | 13.3 |
| 49% | Possession | 55.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 48
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 12% | 1-15 | 16% | 21% |
| 16% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 9% |
| 18% | 20% | 31-45 | 22% | 9% |
| 18% | 15% | 46-60 | 11% | 21% |
| 17% | 15% | 61-75 | 16% | 9% |
| 19% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 28% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.96
-0.25
0.92
1.04
-0.5
0.85
Total
0.88
2.75
0.98
0.92
2.75
0.96
1X2
2.23
3.80
3.05
2.04
3.65
3.60
Corner total
0.95
9.5
0.85
0.95
9.5
0.85
Corner handicap
0.95
-1
0.85
0.97
-1.5
0.82
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-20INT CF
FC Porto1
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Real Betis1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-20 | INT CF | FC Porto![]() | 1-1 | Real Betis | 1-1 | D | +0.5/1Win |
W/D/L0W 1D 0L
Win rate 0%Handicap1 matches Win1 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Real Betis Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21SPA D1
Deportivo La Coruna0
1
D
0Push
Real Betis1
1
09-18SPA D1
Real Betis1
1
W
-0.5Win
Getafe0
0
09-15SPA D1
Villarreal1
1
W
+0.5Win
Real Betis2
2
09-09UEFA CL
Lille2
2
W
+0/0.5Win
Real Betis1
3
09-05SPA D1
Real Betis0
1
W
+1Win
Real Madrid0
0
08-29SPA D1
Levante2
5
L
-0/0.5Lose
Real Betis2
2
08-26SPA D1
Valencia0
0
W
0Win
Real Betis0
1
08-22SPA D1
Real Betis0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Real Sociedad0
0
08-16INT CF
Inter Milan0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Real Betis0
0
08-09INT CF
Real Betis0
2
D
0Push
AFC Bournemouth1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 1-1 | Real Betis | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-18 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-15 | SPA D1 | Villarreal![]() | 1-2 | Real Betis | 1-2 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Lille![]() | 2-3 | Real Betis | 2-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 09-05 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Real Madrid | 0-0 | W | +1Win |
| 08-29 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 5-2 | Real Betis | 2-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-26 | SPA D1 | Valencia![]() | 0-1 | Real Betis | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | SPA D1 | Real Betis![]() | 1-0 | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 1-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Real Betis![]() | 2-2 | AFC Bournemouth | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 60%
FC Porto Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Deportivo La Coruna1
1
W
0Win
FC Porto0
3
09-21POR D1
FC Porto1
3
W
0Win
Benfica0
1
09-13POR D1
Casa Pia AC1
1
W
-1.5Win
FC Porto1
4
09-09UEFA CL
FC Porto0
0
L
+0.5/1Lose
Manchester City0
2
09-05POR D1
FC Porto1
2
W
-2Lose
Moreirense1
1
08-30POR D1
Viseu0
0
W
-1.5Win
FC Porto3
3
08-24POR D1
FC Porto0
2
W
-2Push
FC Arouca0
0
08-16POR D1
Rio Ave0
0
W
-1/1.5Win
FC Porto1
2
08-10POR D1
FC Porto2
2
W
-2Push
Alverca0
0
08-02POR SC
FC Porto1
1
W
-2.5/3Lose
SCU Torreense0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 1-3 | FC Porto | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-21 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 3-1 | Benfica | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-13 | POR D1 | Casa Pia AC![]() | 1-4 | FC Porto | 1-1 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | FC Porto![]() | 0-2 | Manchester City | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-05 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-1 | Moreirense | 1-1 | W | -2Lose |
| 08-30 | POR D1 | Viseu![]() | 0-3 | FC Porto | 0-3 | W | -1.5Win |
| 08-24 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | FC Arouca | 0-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-16 | POR D1 | Rio Ave![]() | 0-2 | FC Porto | 0-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | Alverca | 2-0 | W | -2Push |
| 08-02 | POR SC | FC Porto![]() | 1-0 | SCU Torreense | 1-0 | W | -2.5/3Lose |
W/D/L9W 0D 1L
Win rate 90%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 50%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeReal Betis | Event | AwayFC Porto |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1 | Conceded | 0.4 |
| 11.7 | Shots Against | 9.1 |
| 4.4 | Corners | 6.1 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 8.3 | Fouls | 13.3 |
| 49% | Possession | 55.7% |
Goal Probability
Last 48
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9% | 12% | 1-15 | 16% | 21% |
| 16% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 9% |
| 18% | 20% | 31-45 | 22% | 9% |
| 18% | 15% | 46-60 | 11% | 21% |
| 17% | 15% | 61-75 | 16% | 9% |
| 19% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 28% |
