PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge
PSV Eindhoven

Upcoming
VS
Club Brugge
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
0
0.98
0.90
-0.5
0.99
Total
0.97
3.5
0.89
0.98
3.5
0.90
1X2
2.44
4.25
2.54
1.90
4.35
3.50
Corner total
1.00
10.5
0.80
1.00
10.5
0.80
Corner handicap
1.00
-1
0.80
1.00
-1
0.80
Head to Head
Last 3Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-13INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
1
D
+0.25Win
Club Brugge0
1
01-09INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
1
L
Club Brugge0
2
01-11INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
2
W
+0.5Win
Club Brugge0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-13 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 01-09 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-2 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | L | |
| 01-11 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 1D 1L
Win rate 33%Handicap2 matches Win2 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
PSV Eindhoven Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven2
7
W
+3Win
Willem II0
0
10-25HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven1
1
D
+0.5Win
Feyenoord0
1
10-21UEFA CL
FC Porto0
0
W
-0.75Win
PSV Eindhoven0
1
10-17HOL D1
ADO Den Haag0
2
L
+2Win
PSV Eindhoven1
1
10-14UEFA CL
RB Leipzig0
1
L
-0.5Lose
PSV Eindhoven0
0
10-10HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven1
2
W
+2Win
SC Heerenveen0
0
09-20HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede1
3
L
+0.25Lose
PSV Eindhoven2
2
09-14HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven2
4
W
+2.25Win
Sparta Rotterdam1
1
09-11UEFA CL
PSV Eindhoven0
1
D
+1.25Win
FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
1
09-06HOL D1
AFC Ajax1
1
W
0Win
PSV Eindhoven2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 7-0 | Willem II | 2-0 | W | +3Win |
| 10-25 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 10-21 | UEFA CL | FC Porto![]() | 0-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-0 | W | -0.75Win |
| 10-17 | HOL D1 | ADO Den Haag![]() | 2-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-1 | L | +2Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA CL | RB Leipzig![]() | 1-0 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 10-10 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | W | +2Win |
| 09-20 | HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede![]() | 3-2 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 09-14 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 4-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | W | +2.25Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | D | +1.25Win |
| 09-06 | HOL D1 | AFC Ajax![]() | 1-3 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%
Club Brugge Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31BEL D1
Zulte-Waregem1
2
W
+1Win
Club Brugge4
4
10-25BEL D1
Club Brugge2
3
W
+1.5Win
Sint-Truidense0
2
10-22UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
3
W
+0.25Win
Lens0
0
10-18BEL Cup
Club Brugge1
1
W
+2.75Win
Lokeren0
0
10-14UEFA CL
Inter Milan1
3
W
-1.5Lose
Club Brugge1
4
10-11BEL D1
LaLouviere0
1
W
+1.5Win
Club Brugge2
4
09-21BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
+1.25Win
Racing Genk0
0
09-13BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
+1.75Win
Royal Antwerp1
1
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
L
0Lose
Aston Villa3
3
09-05BEL D1
KVSK Lommel0
0
W
+1.75Win
Club Brugge1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | BEL D1 | Zulte-Waregem![]() | 2-4 | Club Brugge | 1-4 | W | +1Win |
| 10-25 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-2 | Sint-Truidense | 2-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Lens | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | BEL Cup | Club Brugge![]() | 1-0 | Lokeren | 1-0 | W | +2.75Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA CL | Inter Milan![]() | 3-4 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 10-11 | BEL D1 | LaLouviere![]() | 1-4 | Club Brugge | 0-2 | W | +1.5Win |
| 09-21 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | KVSK Lommel![]() | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | +1.75Win |
W/D/L9W 0D 1L
Win rate 90%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%Technical History
| HomePSV Eindhoven | Event | AwayClub Brugge |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 2.8 |
| 1 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 13.6 | Shots Against | 15.4 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 6.4 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 2.2 |
| 11.2 | Fouls | 9.9 |
| 57.8% | Possession | 59.2% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 16% | 1-15 | 12% | 5% |
| 17% | 13% | 16-30 | 12% | 17% |
| 15% | 16% | 31-45 | 24% | 19% |
| 17% | 15% | 46-60 | 19% | 17% |
| 9% | 18% | 61-75 | 13% | 7% |
| 22% | 18% | 76-90 | 18% | 32% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
0
0.98
0.90
-0.5
0.99
Total
0.97
3.5
0.89
0.98
3.5
0.90
1X2
2.44
4.25
2.54
1.90
4.35
3.50
Corner total
1.00
10.5
0.80
1.00
10.5
0.80
Corner handicap
1.00
-1
0.80
1.00
-1
0.80
Head to Head
Last 3Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-13INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
1
D
+0.25Win
Club Brugge0
1
01-09INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
1
L
Club Brugge0
2
01-11INT CF
PSV Eindhoven0
2
W
+0.5Win
Club Brugge0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-13 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 01-09 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-2 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | L | |
| 01-11 | INT CF | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 1D 1L
Win rate 33%Handicap2 matches Win2 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
PSV Eindhoven Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-01HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven2
7
W
+3Win
Willem II0
0
10-25HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven1
1
D
+0.5Win
Feyenoord0
1
10-21UEFA CL
FC Porto0
0
W
-0.75Win
PSV Eindhoven0
1
10-17HOL D1
ADO Den Haag0
2
L
+2Win
PSV Eindhoven1
1
10-14UEFA CL
RB Leipzig0
1
L
-0.5Lose
PSV Eindhoven0
0
10-10HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven1
2
W
+2Win
SC Heerenveen0
0
09-20HOL D1
FC Twente Enschede1
3
L
+0.25Lose
PSV Eindhoven2
2
09-14HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven2
4
W
+2.25Win
Sparta Rotterdam1
1
09-11UEFA CL
PSV Eindhoven0
1
D
+1.25Win
FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
1
09-06HOL D1
AFC Ajax1
1
W
0Win
PSV Eindhoven2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 7-0 | Willem II | 2-0 | W | +3Win |
| 10-25 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 10-21 | UEFA CL | FC Porto![]() | 0-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-0 | W | -0.75Win |
| 10-17 | HOL D1 | ADO Den Haag![]() | 2-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-1 | L | +2Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA CL | RB Leipzig![]() | 1-0 | PSV Eindhoven | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 10-10 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | W | +2Win |
| 09-20 | HOL D1 | FC Twente Enschede![]() | 3-2 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 09-14 | HOL D1 | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 4-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | W | +2.25Win |
| 09-11 | UEFA CL | PSV Eindhoven![]() | 1-1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | D | +1.25Win |
| 09-06 | HOL D1 | AFC Ajax![]() | 1-3 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%
Club Brugge Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31BEL D1
Zulte-Waregem1
2
W
+1Win
Club Brugge4
4
10-25BEL D1
Club Brugge2
3
W
+1.5Win
Sint-Truidense0
2
10-22UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
3
W
+0.25Win
Lens0
0
10-18BEL Cup
Club Brugge1
1
W
+2.75Win
Lokeren0
0
10-14UEFA CL
Inter Milan1
3
W
-1.5Lose
Club Brugge1
4
10-11BEL D1
LaLouviere0
1
W
+1.5Win
Club Brugge2
4
09-21BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
+1.25Win
Racing Genk0
0
09-13BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
+1.75Win
Royal Antwerp1
1
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
L
0Lose
Aston Villa3
3
09-05BEL D1
KVSK Lommel0
0
W
+1.75Win
Club Brugge1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | BEL D1 | Zulte-Waregem![]() | 2-4 | Club Brugge | 1-4 | W | +1Win |
| 10-25 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-2 | Sint-Truidense | 2-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-22 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Lens | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | BEL Cup | Club Brugge![]() | 1-0 | Lokeren | 1-0 | W | +2.75Win |
| 10-14 | UEFA CL | Inter Milan![]() | 3-4 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 10-11 | BEL D1 | LaLouviere![]() | 1-4 | Club Brugge | 0-2 | W | +1.5Win |
| 09-21 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | KVSK Lommel![]() | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | +1.75Win |
W/D/L9W 0D 1L
Win rate 90%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomePSV Eindhoven | Event | AwayClub Brugge |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 2.8 |
| 1 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 13.6 | Shots Against | 15.4 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 6.4 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 2.2 |
| 11.2 | Fouls | 9.9 |
| 57.8% | Possession | 59.2% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 16% | 1-15 | 12% | 5% |
| 17% | 13% | 16-30 | 12% | 17% |
| 15% | 16% | 31-45 | 24% | 19% |
| 17% | 15% | 46-60 | 19% | 17% |
| 9% | 18% | 61-75 | 13% | 7% |
| 22% | 18% | 76-90 | 18% | 32% |
