Inter Milan vs Club Brugge
Inter Milan

Upcoming
VS
Club Brugge
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.84
-1.5
1.04
0.81
-1.75
1.08
Total
0.86
3
1.00
0.90
3.5
0.98
1X2
1.30
5.90
9.50
1.25
6.70
10.50
Corner total
0.95
10
0.85
0.95
10
0.85
Corner handicap
0.85
-4
0.95
0.85
-4
0.95
Inter Milan Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Inter Milan1
2
W
Lumezzane0
0
09-20ITA D1
AS Roma2
2
D
0Push
Inter Milan0
2
09-15ITA D1
Inter Milan2
5
W
-1.5Win
Udinese2
3
09-09UEFA CL
Real Madrid2
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Inter Milan0
1
09-06ITA D1
Inter Milan0
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Napoli0
2
08-31ITA D1
Cagliari0
0
W
-1Push
Inter Milan1
1
08-23ITA D1
Inter Milan1
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Monza1
1
08-16INT CF
Inter Milan0
1
W
-0.5Win
Real Betis0
0
08-08INT CF
Juventus0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Inter Milan1
2
08-05INT CF
AC Milan0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Inter Milan0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 2-0 | Lumezzane | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-20 | ITA D1 | AS Roma![]() | 2-2 | Inter Milan | 2-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 5-3 | Udinese | 2-2 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Real Madrid![]() | 2-1 | Inter Milan | 2-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-06 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 3-2 | Napoli | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-31 | ITA D1 | Cagliari![]() | 0-1 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | W | -1Push |
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 4-1 | Monza | 1-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 1-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Juventus![]() | 1-2 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-05 | INT CF | AC Milan![]() | 1-1 | Inter Milan | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 56%
Club Brugge Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1/1.5Win
Racing Genk0
0
09-13BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Royal Antwerp1
1
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
L
0Lose
Aston Villa3
3
09-05BEL D1
KVSK Lommel0
0
W
-1.5/2Lose
Club Brugge1
1
08-30BEL D1
KAA Gent1
2
L
-0.5/1Lose
Club Brugge1
1
08-24BEL D1
Club Brugge1
1
W
-1.5/2Lose
Cercle Brugge0
0
08-16BEL D1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven0
0
W
-1/1.5Win
Club Brugge1
3
08-08BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Kortrijk0
0
08-01BEL SC
Club Brugge0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Saint Gilloise0
1
07-26INT CF
Rennes1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Club Brugge0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | KVSK Lommel![]() | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
| 08-30 | BEL D1 | KAA Gent![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-24 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
| 08-16 | BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven![]() | 0-3 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-08 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-01 | BEL SC | Club Brugge![]() | 1-1 | Saint Gilloise | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Rennes![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 40%Technical History
| HomeInter Milan | Event | AwayClub Brugge |
|---|---|---|
| 1.9 | Goals | 1.8 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 1.3 |
| 11.6 | Shots Against | 10.9 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 7.8 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 8.2 | Fouls | 9.6 |
| 57.1% | Possession | 61.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 8% | 1-15 | 14% | 8% |
| 13% | 12% | 16-30 | 14% | 17% |
| 15% | 18% | 31-45 | 20% | 15% |
| 17% | 18% | 46-60 | 19% | 15% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 11% | 11% |
| 26% | 27% | 76-90 | 19% | 31% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.84
-1.5
1.04
0.81
-1.75
1.08
Total
0.86
3
1.00
0.90
3.5
0.98
1X2
1.30
5.90
9.50
1.25
6.70
10.50
Corner total
0.95
10
0.85
0.95
10
0.85
Corner handicap
0.85
-4
0.95
0.85
-4
0.95
Inter Milan Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Inter Milan1
2
W
Lumezzane0
0
09-20ITA D1
AS Roma2
2
D
0Push
Inter Milan0
2
09-15ITA D1
Inter Milan2
5
W
-1.5Win
Udinese2
3
09-09UEFA CL
Real Madrid2
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Inter Milan0
1
09-06ITA D1
Inter Milan0
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Napoli0
2
08-31ITA D1
Cagliari0
0
W
-1Push
Inter Milan1
1
08-23ITA D1
Inter Milan1
4
W
-1.5/2Win
Monza1
1
08-16INT CF
Inter Milan0
1
W
-0.5Win
Real Betis0
0
08-08INT CF
Juventus0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Inter Milan1
2
08-05INT CF
AC Milan0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Inter Milan0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 2-0 | Lumezzane | 1-0 | W | |
| 09-20 | ITA D1 | AS Roma![]() | 2-2 | Inter Milan | 2-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 5-3 | Udinese | 2-2 | W | -1.5Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Real Madrid![]() | 2-1 | Inter Milan | 2-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-06 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 3-2 | Napoli | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-31 | ITA D1 | Cagliari![]() | 0-1 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | W | -1Push |
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 4-1 | Monza | 1-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-16 | INT CF | Inter Milan![]() | 1-0 | Real Betis | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Juventus![]() | 1-2 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-05 | INT CF | AC Milan![]() | 1-1 | Inter Milan | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 56%
Club Brugge Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1/1.5Win
Racing Genk0
0
09-13BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Royal Antwerp1
1
09-09UEFA CL
Club Brugge1
2
L
0Lose
Aston Villa3
3
09-05BEL D1
KVSK Lommel0
0
W
-1.5/2Lose
Club Brugge1
1
08-30BEL D1
KAA Gent1
2
L
-0.5/1Lose
Club Brugge1
1
08-24BEL D1
Club Brugge1
1
W
-1.5/2Lose
Cercle Brugge0
0
08-16BEL D1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven0
0
W
-1/1.5Win
Club Brugge1
3
08-08BEL D1
Club Brugge1
3
W
-1.5/2Win
Kortrijk0
0
08-01BEL SC
Club Brugge0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Saint Gilloise0
1
07-26INT CF
Rennes1
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Club Brugge0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 09-13 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-1 | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 09-09 | UEFA CL | Club Brugge![]() | 2-3 | Aston Villa | 1-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-05 | BEL D1 | KVSK Lommel![]() | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
| 08-30 | BEL D1 | KAA Gent![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-24 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
| 08-16 | BEL D1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven![]() | 0-3 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | W | -1/1.5Win |
| 08-08 | BEL D1 | Club Brugge![]() | 3-0 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Win |
| 08-01 | BEL SC | Club Brugge![]() | 1-1 | Saint Gilloise | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Rennes![]() | 2-1 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 40%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeInter Milan | Event | AwayClub Brugge |
|---|---|---|
| 1.9 | Goals | 1.8 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 1.3 |
| 11.6 | Shots Against | 10.9 |
| 5.6 | Corners | 7.8 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 8.2 | Fouls | 9.6 |
| 57.1% | Possession | 61.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 8% | 1-15 | 14% | 8% |
| 13% | 12% | 16-30 | 14% | 17% |
| 15% | 18% | 31-45 | 20% | 15% |
| 17% | 18% | 46-60 | 19% | 15% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 11% | 11% |
| 26% | 27% | 76-90 | 19% | 31% |
