Udinese vs Venezia
Udinese

Finished
2 - 1HT 1 - 1
Venezia
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
-0.5
0.93
7.69
-0.25
0.01
Total
0.99
2.5
0.88
7.69
3.5
0.01
1X2
1.95
3.50
3.55
1.01
13.00
17.00
Corner total
0.95
9.5
0.85
2.00
10.5
0.38
Corner handicap
1.00
-1.5
0.80
1.00
-1.5
0.80
Stats
8Corner Kick2
4Corner Kicks(HT)1
1Yellow card0
16Shots11
8Shots on Goal4
6Shots off goal6
2Blocked1
8Free kick18
35%Possession%65%
33%Possession(HT)67%
309Passes585
78%Pass Success%89%
18Fouls8
2Offside2
1Aerial0
3Save6
12Tackle6
1Dribbles1
10Throw-in20
13Successful Tackles6
12Interceptions16
3Successful center2
2Assist0
17Long pass26
73Attacks85
34Dangerous attacks24
Events
Ebosse E.Kabasele C.
83'
Panada S.Dagasso M.
82'
Adams A.Lauberbach L.
74'
Lisman K.Rrahmani A.
72'
Lamine FanneHelgason T. J.
Zarraga O.Gomez U.
Kamara H.Vojvoda M.
72'
Haps R.Gomes A.
Gueye I.Davis K.
Bayo V. (Davis K.)
J.AbankwahN.Bertola
Bayo V. (Vojvoda M.)
N.Bertola
9'
R.Sagrado
Lineups
3-4-2-1UdineseVenezia3-5-2
41Bartosz Mrozek
28Oumar Solet
27Christian Kabasele
13Nicolò Bertola
20Juan Arizala
38Lennon Miller
8Jesper Karlstrom
23Mergim Vojvoda
15Vakoun Issouf Bayo
46Unai Gomez
9Keinan Davis
96Lorenzo Montipo
95Ale Gomes
17Armel Bella-Kotchap
25Redouane Halhal
14Thierry Correia
21Thorir Helgason
30Matteo Dagasso
19Simon Sohm
20Richie Sagrado
29Lion Lauberbach
7Albion Rrahmani
Head to Head
Last 6Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-01ITA D1
Udinese0
3
W
-0.5Win
Venezia0
2
10-31ITA D1
Venezia1
3
L
0Lose
Udinese2
2
04-10ITA D1
Venezia0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Udinese1
2
08-28ITA D1
Udinese1
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Venezia0
0
09-13INT CF
Udinese0
0
L
-1Lose
Venezia1
1
10-12INT CF
Udinese1
1
D
-1Lose
Venezia0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-01 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 3-2 | Venezia | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 10-31 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 3-2 | Udinese | 1-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-10 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 1-2 | Udinese | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-28 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 3-0 | Venezia | 1-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 0-1 | Venezia | 0-1 | L | -1Lose |
| 10-12 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-1 | Venezia | 1-0 | D | -1Lose |
W/D/L3W 1D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap6 matches Win3 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 50%
Udinese Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-23ITA D1
Udinese1
1
D
+0.5Win
Como0
1
08-16ITA Cup
Udinese1
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Padova0
0
08-09INT CF
Udinese1
1
W
FC Barcelona0
0
08-09INT CF
Udinese0
1
W
Nottingham Forest0
0
08-02INT CF
Trabzonspor1
1
L
0Lose
Udinese0
0
08-01INT CF
Udinese3
3
D
+0/0.5Win
FSV Mainz 051
3
07-28INT CF
Udinese0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Shabab Al Ahli1
2
07-24INT CF
Swansea City1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Udinese0
0
07-19INT CF
Udinese0
2
D
Istra 1961 Pula1
2
05-25ITA D1
Napoli1
1
L
+1Push
Udinese0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 1-1 | Como | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | Padova | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | FC Barcelona | 1-0 | W | |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | Nottingham Forest | 0-0 | W | |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Trabzonspor![]() | 1-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 3-3 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3-1 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-28 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-2 | Shabab Al Ahli | 0-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-24 | INT CF | Swansea City![]() | 2-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 2-2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0-1 | D | |
| 05-25 | ITA D1 | Napoli![]() | 1-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap7 matches Win2 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 29%
Venezia Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-24ITA D1
Venezia0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lecce0
2
08-16ITA Cup
Venezia1
3
W
-1Push
Modena2
2
08-09INT CF
Stade Brestois1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Venezia2
2
08-01INT CF
Saint Etienne2
4
L
-0/0.5Lose
Venezia1
3
07-28INT CF
Galatasaray0
0
W
+1/1.5Win
Venezia0
3
07-23INT CF
Venezia3
8
W
-2.5Win
Vis Pesaro0
0
07-19INT CF
Venezia1
4
W
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi0
2
05-09ITA D2
Venezia0
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Palermo0
0
05-01ITA D2
Spezia0
2
D
-0.5Lose
Venezia1
2
04-25ITA D2
Venezia0
2
W
-1.5Win
Empoli0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-24 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 0-2 | Lecce | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Venezia![]() | 3-2 | Modena | 1-2 | W | -1Push |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Stade Brestois![]() | 2-2 | Venezia | 1-2 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Saint Etienne![]() | 4-3 | Venezia | 2-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 07-28 | INT CF | Galatasaray![]() | 0-3 | Venezia | 0-0 | W | +1/1.5Win |
| 07-23 | INT CF | Venezia![]() | 8-0 | Vis Pesaro | 3-0 | W | -2.5Win |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Venezia![]() | 4-2 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-0 | W | |
| 05-09 | ITA D2 | Venezia![]() | 2-0 | Palermo | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 05-01 | ITA D2 | Spezia![]() | 2-2 | Venezia | 0-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 04-25 | ITA D2 | Venezia![]() | 2-0 | Empoli | 0-0 | W | -1.5Win |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 44%Technical History
| HomeUdinese | Event | AwayVenezia |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 2.7 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 11.4 | Shots Against | 11.4 |
| 2.9 | Corners | 5.4 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 12 | Fouls | 11.8 |
| 46.7% | Possession | 60.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 45
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6% | 17% | 1-15 | 8% | 6% |
| 18% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 14% |
| 27% | 11% | 31-45 | 23% | 22% |
| 15% | 22% | 46-60 | 16% | 18% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 17% | 12% |
| 16% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 26% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
-0.5
0.93
7.69
-0.25
0.01
Total
0.99
2.5
0.88
7.69
3.5
0.01
1X2
1.95
3.50
3.55
1.01
13.00
17.00
Corner total
0.95
9.5
0.85
2.00
10.5
0.38
Corner handicap
1.00
-1.5
0.80
1.00
-1.5
0.80
Head to Head
Last 6Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-01ITA D1
Udinese0
3
W
-0.5Win
Venezia0
2
10-31ITA D1
Venezia1
3
L
0Lose
Udinese2
2
04-10ITA D1
Venezia0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Udinese1
2
08-28ITA D1
Udinese1
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Venezia0
0
09-13INT CF
Udinese0
0
L
-1Lose
Venezia1
1
10-12INT CF
Udinese1
1
D
-1Lose
Venezia0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-01 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 3-2 | Venezia | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 10-31 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 3-2 | Udinese | 1-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-10 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 1-2 | Udinese | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-28 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 3-0 | Venezia | 1-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 0-1 | Venezia | 0-1 | L | -1Lose |
| 10-12 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-1 | Venezia | 1-0 | D | -1Lose |
W/D/L3W 1D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap6 matches Win3 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 50%
Udinese Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-23ITA D1
Udinese1
1
D
+0.5Win
Como0
1
08-16ITA Cup
Udinese1
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Padova0
0
08-09INT CF
Udinese1
1
W
FC Barcelona0
0
08-09INT CF
Udinese0
1
W
Nottingham Forest0
0
08-02INT CF
Trabzonspor1
1
L
0Lose
Udinese0
0
08-01INT CF
Udinese3
3
D
+0/0.5Win
FSV Mainz 051
3
07-28INT CF
Udinese0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Shabab Al Ahli1
2
07-24INT CF
Swansea City1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Udinese0
0
07-19INT CF
Udinese0
2
D
Istra 1961 Pula1
2
05-25ITA D1
Napoli1
1
L
+1Push
Udinese0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Udinese![]() | 1-1 | Como | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | Padova | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | FC Barcelona | 1-0 | W | |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-0 | Nottingham Forest | 0-0 | W | |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Trabzonspor![]() | 1-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 3-3 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3-1 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-28 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 1-2 | Shabab Al Ahli | 0-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-24 | INT CF | Swansea City![]() | 2-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Udinese![]() | 2-2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0-1 | D | |
| 05-25 | ITA D1 | Napoli![]() | 1-0 | Udinese | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap7 matches Win2 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 29%
Venezia Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-24ITA D1
Venezia0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Lecce0
2
08-16ITA Cup
Venezia1
3
W
-1Push
Modena2
2
08-09INT CF
Stade Brestois1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Venezia2
2
08-01INT CF
Saint Etienne2
4
L
-0/0.5Lose
Venezia1
3
07-28INT CF
Galatasaray0
0
W
+1/1.5Win
Venezia0
3
07-23INT CF
Venezia3
8
W
-2.5Win
Vis Pesaro0
0
07-19INT CF
Venezia1
4
W
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi0
2
05-09ITA D2
Venezia0
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Palermo0
0
05-01ITA D2
Spezia0
2
D
-0.5Lose
Venezia1
2
04-25ITA D2
Venezia0
2
W
-1.5Win
Empoli0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-24 | ITA D1 | Venezia![]() | 0-2 | Lecce | 0-0 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Venezia![]() | 3-2 | Modena | 1-2 | W | -1Push |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Stade Brestois![]() | 2-2 | Venezia | 1-2 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Saint Etienne![]() | 4-3 | Venezia | 2-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 07-28 | INT CF | Galatasaray![]() | 0-3 | Venezia | 0-0 | W | +1/1.5Win |
| 07-23 | INT CF | Venezia![]() | 8-0 | Vis Pesaro | 3-0 | W | -2.5Win |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Venezia![]() | 4-2 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-0 | W | |
| 05-09 | ITA D2 | Venezia![]() | 2-0 | Palermo | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 05-01 | ITA D2 | Spezia![]() | 2-2 | Venezia | 0-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 04-25 | ITA D2 | Venezia![]() | 2-0 | Empoli | 0-0 | W | -1.5Win |
W/D/L6W 2D 2L
Win rate 60%Handicap9 matches Win4 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 44%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeUdinese | Event | AwayVenezia |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 2.7 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 11.4 | Shots Against | 11.4 |
| 2.9 | Corners | 5.4 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 12 | Fouls | 11.8 |
| 46.7% | Possession | 60.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 45
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6% | 17% | 1-15 | 8% | 6% |
| 18% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 14% |
| 27% | 11% | 31-45 | 23% | 22% |
| 15% | 22% | 46-60 | 16% | 18% |
| 15% | 14% | 61-75 | 17% | 12% |
| 16% | 20% | 76-90 | 18% | 26% |
