Torino vs Monza
Torino

Finished
0 - 1HT 0 - 1
Monza
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.88
-0.5
1.00
5.55
-0.25
0.06
Total
0.91
2.25
0.96
5.88
1.5
0.05
1X2
1.88
3.45
3.90
36.00
14.00
1.02
Corner total
0.90
8.5
0.90
1.30
16.5
0.60
Corner handicap
0.90
-2
0.90
0.90
-2
0.90
Stats
8Corner Kick8
4Corner Kicks(HT)3
1Yellow card1
16Shots19
0Shots on Goal8
8Shots off goal7
8Blocked4
12Free kick18
54%Possession%46%
47%Possession(HT)53%
382Passes330
80%Pass Success%78%
18Fouls12
0Offside3
7Save0
11Tackle11
5Dribbles9
23Throw-in23
1Hit The Post2
11Successful Tackles12
9Interceptions11
6Successful center4
20Long pass16
98Attacks85
56Dangerous attacks59
Events
90'
Toure I.E.Akinsanmiro
80'
Folorunsho M.
Adams C.Ismajli A.
76'
J.ZiółkowskiYvan Maye
76'
Birindelli S.J.Robinson
70'
Colpani A.Forson O.
70'
Cutrone P.Dany Mota
Aboukhlal Z.Cacciamani A.
Anjorin F.Luongo A.
Zapata D.Kulenovic S.
Vlasic N.Oristanio G.
45'
Dany Mota
Kulenovic S.
Lineups
5-3-2TorinoMonza3-4-2-1
20Lucas Estella Perri
77Alessio Cacciamani
15Pietro Comuzzo
44Ardian Ismajli
23Saul Basilio Coco-Bassey Oubina
29Niccolo Fortini
66Gvidas Gineitis
79Andrea Luongo
11Gaetano Pio Oristanio
17Sandro Kulenovic
18Giovanni Pablo Simeone
20Demba Ngagne Thiam
60Eddy Kouadio
3Lorenzo Lucchesi
5Yvan Maye
24Adam Bakoune
14Ebenezer Akinsanmiro
90Michael Folorunsho
7Ricardo Mangas
11Omari Nathan Forson
46Jay Robinson
47Dany Mota Carvalho
Head to Head
Last 8Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
03-02ITA D1
Monza0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Torino1
2
11-24ITA D1
Torino0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Monza0
1
03-30ITA D1
Torino0
1
W
-0.5Win
Monza0
0
11-12ITA D1
Monza0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Torino0
1
05-07ITA D1
Torino0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Monza0
1
12-28INT CF
Monza0
1
W
0Win
Torino2
4
08-14ITA D1
Monza0
1
W
0Win
Torino1
2
01-04INT CF
Torino1
1
W
-1.5/2Lose
Monza0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03-02 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 0-2 | Torino | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 11-24 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-1 | Monza | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 03-30 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Monza | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 11-12 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 1-1 | Torino | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 05-07 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-1 | Monza | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 12-28 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 1-4 | Torino | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 08-14 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 1-2 | Torino | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 01-04 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Monza | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
W/D/L5W 3D 0L
Win rate 63%Handicap8 matches Win5 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 63%
Torino Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-24ITA D1
Torino0
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
AC Milan0
2
08-16ITA Cup
Torino1
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Carrarese0
0
08-09INT CF
Avellino0
1
D
-0.5/1Lose
Torino1
1
08-05INT CF
Torino2
3
W
FC Vado0
1
08-02INT CF
Burnley0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Torino1
1
07-25INT CF
Torino0
0
L
-1.5Lose
Cittadella0
1
07-22INT CF
Torino0
1
W
-3Lose
ASD Alcione0
0
05-25ITA D1
Torino0
2
D
+1/1.5Win
Juventus1
2
05-18ITA D1
Cagliari2
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Torino1
1
05-09ITA D1
Torino0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Sassuolo0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-24 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-2 | AC Milan | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Carrarese | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Avellino![]() | 1-1 | Torino | 0-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 3-1 | FC Vado | 2-0 | W | |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Burnley![]() | 0-1 | Torino | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 0-1 | Cittadella | 0-0 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 1-0 | ASD Alcione | 0-0 | W | -3Lose |
| 05-25 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 2-2 | Juventus | 0-1 | D | +1/1.5Win |
| 05-18 | ITA D1 | Cagliari![]() | 2-1 | Torino | 2-1 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 05-09 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win3 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 33%
Monza Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-23ITA D1
Inter Milan1
4
L
+1.5/2Lose
Monza1
1
08-15ITA Cup
Monza2
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Avellino0
0
08-08INT CF
Monza0
3
D
-1Lose
Padova0
3
08-05INT CF
Monza1
4
W
Milan Futuro2
2
07-31INT CF
Monza0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Aris Thessaloniki2
3
07-25INT CF
Galatasaray0
0
W
+1/1.5Win
Monza1
2
07-19INT CF
Monza2
4
W
Pro Vercelli1
3
05-30ITA D2
Monza0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
Catanzaro1
2
05-25ITA D2
Catanzaro0
0
W
0Win
Monza0
2
05-20ITA D2
Monza0
2
W
-1Push
Juve Stabia0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 4-1 | Monza | 1-1 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 08-15 | ITA Cup | Monza![]() | 3-0 | Avellino | 2-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 3-3 | Padova | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 4-2 | Milan Futuro | 1-2 | W | |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 1-3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 0-2 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Galatasaray![]() | 0-2 | Monza | 0-1 | W | +1/1.5Win |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 4-3 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | W | |
| 05-30 | ITA D2 | Monza![]() | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 05-25 | ITA D2 | Catanzaro![]() | 0-2 | Monza | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 05-20 | ITA D2 | Monza![]() | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | 0-0 | W | -1Push |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap8 matches Win3 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 38%Technical History
| HomeTorino | Event | AwayMonza |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 2.2 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 2 |
| 11.3 | Shots Against | 9.9 |
| 3.3 | Corners | 4.2 |
| 0.7 | Yellow | 1.7 |
| 11.2 | Fouls | 14.5 |
| 53.8% | Possession | 45.5% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 6% | 1-15 | 8% | 16% |
| 13% | 17% | 16-30 | 15% | 9% |
| 15% | 20% | 31-45 | 14% | 18% |
| 20% | 18% | 46-60 | 20% | 18% |
| 11% | 18% | 61-75 | 13% | 7% |
| 25% | 17% | 76-90 | 27% | 28% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.88
-0.5
1.00
5.55
-0.25
0.06
Total
0.91
2.25
0.96
5.88
1.5
0.05
1X2
1.88
3.45
3.90
36.00
14.00
1.02
Corner total
0.90
8.5
0.90
1.30
16.5
0.60
Corner handicap
0.90
-2
0.90
0.90
-2
0.90
Head to Head
Last 8Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
03-02ITA D1
Monza0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Torino1
2
11-24ITA D1
Torino0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Monza0
1
03-30ITA D1
Torino0
1
W
-0.5Win
Monza0
0
11-12ITA D1
Monza0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Torino0
1
05-07ITA D1
Torino0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Monza0
1
12-28INT CF
Monza0
1
W
0Win
Torino2
4
08-14ITA D1
Monza0
1
W
0Win
Torino1
2
01-04INT CF
Torino1
1
W
-1.5/2Lose
Monza0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03-02 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 0-2 | Torino | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 11-24 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-1 | Monza | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 03-30 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Monza | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 11-12 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 1-1 | Torino | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 05-07 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-1 | Monza | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 12-28 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 1-4 | Torino | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 08-14 | ITA D1 | Monza![]() | 1-2 | Torino | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 01-04 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Monza | 1-0 | W | -1.5/2Lose |
W/D/L5W 3D 0L
Win rate 63%Handicap8 matches Win5 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 63%
Torino Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-24ITA D1
Torino0
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
AC Milan0
2
08-16ITA Cup
Torino1
1
W
-1/1.5Lose
Carrarese0
0
08-09INT CF
Avellino0
1
D
-0.5/1Lose
Torino1
1
08-05INT CF
Torino2
3
W
FC Vado0
1
08-02INT CF
Burnley0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Torino1
1
07-25INT CF
Torino0
0
L
-1.5Lose
Cittadella0
1
07-22INT CF
Torino0
1
W
-3Lose
ASD Alcione0
0
05-25ITA D1
Torino0
2
D
+1/1.5Win
Juventus1
2
05-18ITA D1
Cagliari2
2
L
+0/0.5Lose
Torino1
1
05-09ITA D1
Torino0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Sassuolo0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-24 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 1-2 | AC Milan | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 08-16 | ITA Cup | Torino![]() | 1-0 | Carrarese | 1-0 | W | -1/1.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Avellino![]() | 1-1 | Torino | 0-1 | D | -0.5/1Lose |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 3-1 | FC Vado | 2-0 | W | |
| 08-02 | INT CF | Burnley![]() | 0-1 | Torino | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 0-1 | Cittadella | 0-0 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Torino![]() | 1-0 | ASD Alcione | 0-0 | W | -3Lose |
| 05-25 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 2-2 | Juventus | 0-1 | D | +1/1.5Win |
| 05-18 | ITA D1 | Cagliari![]() | 2-1 | Torino | 2-1 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 05-09 | ITA D1 | Torino![]() | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win3 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 33%
Monza Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-23ITA D1
Inter Milan1
4
L
+1.5/2Lose
Monza1
1
08-15ITA Cup
Monza2
3
W
-0.5/1Win
Avellino0
0
08-08INT CF
Monza0
3
D
-1Lose
Padova0
3
08-05INT CF
Monza1
4
W
Milan Futuro2
2
07-31INT CF
Monza0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Aris Thessaloniki2
3
07-25INT CF
Galatasaray0
0
W
+1/1.5Win
Monza1
2
07-19INT CF
Monza2
4
W
Pro Vercelli1
3
05-30ITA D2
Monza0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
Catanzaro1
2
05-25ITA D2
Catanzaro0
0
W
0Win
Monza0
2
05-20ITA D2
Monza0
2
W
-1Push
Juve Stabia0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-23 | ITA D1 | Inter Milan![]() | 4-1 | Monza | 1-1 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 08-15 | ITA Cup | Monza![]() | 3-0 | Avellino | 2-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 3-3 | Padova | 0-0 | D | -1Lose |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 4-2 | Milan Futuro | 1-2 | W | |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 1-3 | Aris Thessaloniki | 0-2 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Galatasaray![]() | 0-2 | Monza | 0-1 | W | +1/1.5Win |
| 07-19 | INT CF | Monza![]() | 4-3 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | W | |
| 05-30 | ITA D2 | Monza![]() | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 05-25 | ITA D2 | Catanzaro![]() | 0-2 | Monza | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 05-20 | ITA D2 | Monza![]() | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | 0-0 | W | -1Push |
W/D/L6W 1D 3L
Win rate 60%Handicap8 matches Win3 Push1 Lose4
Cover rate 38%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeTorino | Event | AwayMonza |
|---|---|---|
| 1.2 | Goals | 2.2 |
| 1.1 | Conceded | 2 |
| 11.3 | Shots Against | 9.9 |
| 3.3 | Corners | 4.2 |
| 0.7 | Yellow | 1.7 |
| 11.2 | Fouls | 14.5 |
| 53.8% | Possession | 45.5% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 6% | 1-15 | 8% | 16% |
| 13% | 17% | 16-30 | 15% | 9% |
| 15% | 20% | 31-45 | 14% | 18% |
| 20% | 18% | 46-60 | 20% | 18% |
| 11% | 18% | 61-75 | 13% | 7% |
| 25% | 17% | 76-90 | 27% | 28% |
