Buriram United vs Kashima Antlers
Buriram United

Upcoming
VS
Kashima Antlers
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
+0.5
0.80
1.02
+0.5
0.80
Total
1.00
2.75
0.80
0.85
2.75
0.95
1X2
3.60
3.50
1.80
3.45
3.60
1.80
Corner total
0.85
9
0.95
0.85
9
0.95
Buriram United Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-28ACLE
Gamba Osaka0
1
D
-0.75Lose
Buriram United1
1
10-24THA PR
Buriram United1
2
L
+1.75Win
Sisaket United2
3
10-21TH FC
Buriram United3
8
W
DPU Thayang FCDPU Thayang FC
0
0
10-18THA PR
Pattani0
0
W
+1.5Win
Buriram United1
1
10-13ACLE
Buriram United0
0
L
+0.25Lose
Beijing Guoan0
1
10-10THA PR
Buriram United1
3
W
+2Win
Rayong FC1
2
10-07ASEAN CC
Buriram United0
0
D
+1.75Win
Borneo FC Samarinda0
0
09-20THA PR
Chonburi Shark FC0
0
W
+1Win
Buriram United1
1
09-15ACLE
Johor Darul Takzim1
1
D
-0.5Lose
Buriram United1
1
09-11THA PR
Buriram United1
1
D
+2Win
Chiangrai United0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-28 | ACLE | Gamba Osaka![]() | 1-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | D | -0.75Lose |
| 10-24 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 2-3 | Sisaket United | 1-2 | L | +1.75Win |
| 10-21 | TH FC | Buriram United![]() | 8-0 | DPU Thayang FCDPU Thayang FC | 3-0 | W | |
| 10-18 | THA PR | Pattani![]() | 0-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Buriram United![]() | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-10 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 3-2 | Rayong FC | 1-1 | W | +2Win |
| 10-07 | ASEAN CC | Buriram United![]() | 0-0 | Borneo FC Samarinda | 0-0 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-20 | THA PR | Chonburi Shark FC![]() | 0-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Johor Darul Takzim![]() | 1-1 | Buriram United | 1-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-11 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 1-0 | D | +2Win |
W/D/L4W 4D 2L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Kashima Antlers Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31JPN D1
Kashima Antlers3
4
W
+0.75Win
Cerezo Osaka1
1
10-28ACLE
Kashima Antlers0
3
W
+1.5Win
Pohang Steelers0
0
10-24JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
L
+0.25Lose
Kashiwa Reysol2
3
10-21JPN D1
Kyoto Sanga1
2
D
+0.5Win
Kashima Antlers0
2
10-17JPN D1
Kashima Antlers2
2
W
+1Win
V-Varen Nagasaki0
0
10-13ACLE
Cong An Ha Noi0
0
W
+1.25Win
Kashima Antlers0
1
10-09JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
W
+0.5Win
Gamba Osaka0
0
09-23JE Cup
Kashima Antlers1
3
W
+1.75Win
Ventforet Kofu0
1
09-19JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale1
3
D
0Push
Kashima Antlers1
3
09-15ACLE
Kashima Antlers5
7
W
+1.25Win
Newcastle Jets0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 4-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-28 | ACLE | Kashima Antlers![]() | 3-0 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-24 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-21 | JPN D1 | Kyoto Sanga![]() | 2-2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 10-17 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | W | +1Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Cong An Ha Noi![]() | 0-1 | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-09 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-23 | JE Cup | Kashima Antlers![]() | 3-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-19 | JPN D1 | Kawasaki Frontale![]() | 3-3 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Kashima Antlers![]() | 7-1 | Newcastle Jets | 5-0 | W | +1.25Win |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push1 Lose1
Cover rate 80%Technical History
| HomeBuriram United | Event | AwayKashima Antlers |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 10.8 | Shots Against | 11.3 |
| 7.2 | Corners | 4.3 |
| 1.4 | Yellow | 0.9 |
| 9.3 | Fouls | 10.5 |
| 58.6% | Possession | 57.3% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 14% | 1-15 | 10% | 6% |
| 7% | 16% | 16-30 | 8% | 20% |
| 29% | 14% | 31-45 | 16% | 20% |
| 10% | 11% | 46-60 | 16% | 23% |
| 15% | 11% | 61-75 | 21% | 6% |
| 21% | 28% | 76-90 | 26% | 20% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.02
+0.5
0.80
1.02
+0.5
0.80
Total
1.00
2.75
0.80
0.85
2.75
0.95
1X2
3.60
3.50
1.80
3.45
3.60
1.80
Corner total
0.85
9
0.95
0.85
9
0.95
Buriram United Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-28ACLE
Gamba Osaka0
1
D
-0.75Lose
Buriram United1
1
10-24THA PR
Buriram United1
2
L
+1.75Win
Sisaket United2
3
10-21TH FC
Buriram United3
8
W
DPU Thayang FCDPU Thayang FC
0
0
10-18THA PR
Pattani0
0
W
+1.5Win
Buriram United1
1
10-13ACLE
Buriram United0
0
L
+0.25Lose
Beijing Guoan0
1
10-10THA PR
Buriram United1
3
W
+2Win
Rayong FC1
2
10-07ASEAN CC
Buriram United0
0
D
+1.75Win
Borneo FC Samarinda0
0
09-20THA PR
Chonburi Shark FC0
0
W
+1Win
Buriram United1
1
09-15ACLE
Johor Darul Takzim1
1
D
-0.5Lose
Buriram United1
1
09-11THA PR
Buriram United1
1
D
+2Win
Chiangrai United0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-28 | ACLE | Gamba Osaka![]() | 1-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | D | -0.75Lose |
| 10-24 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 2-3 | Sisaket United | 1-2 | L | +1.75Win |
| 10-21 | TH FC | Buriram United![]() | 8-0 | DPU Thayang FCDPU Thayang FC | 3-0 | W | |
| 10-18 | THA PR | Pattani![]() | 0-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Buriram United![]() | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-10 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 3-2 | Rayong FC | 1-1 | W | +2Win |
| 10-07 | ASEAN CC | Buriram United![]() | 0-0 | Borneo FC Samarinda | 0-0 | D | +1.75Win |
| 09-20 | THA PR | Chonburi Shark FC![]() | 0-1 | Buriram United | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Johor Darul Takzim![]() | 1-1 | Buriram United | 1-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-11 | THA PR | Buriram United![]() | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 1-0 | D | +2Win |
W/D/L4W 4D 2L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Kashima Antlers Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31JPN D1
Kashima Antlers3
4
W
+0.75Win
Cerezo Osaka1
1
10-28ACLE
Kashima Antlers0
3
W
+1.5Win
Pohang Steelers0
0
10-24JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
L
+0.25Lose
Kashiwa Reysol2
3
10-21JPN D1
Kyoto Sanga1
2
D
+0.5Win
Kashima Antlers0
2
10-17JPN D1
Kashima Antlers2
2
W
+1Win
V-Varen Nagasaki0
0
10-13ACLE
Cong An Ha Noi0
0
W
+1.25Win
Kashima Antlers0
1
10-09JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
W
+0.5Win
Gamba Osaka0
0
09-23JE Cup
Kashima Antlers1
3
W
+1.75Win
Ventforet Kofu0
1
09-19JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale1
3
D
0Push
Kashima Antlers1
3
09-15ACLE
Kashima Antlers5
7
W
+1.25Win
Newcastle Jets0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 4-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-28 | ACLE | Kashima Antlers![]() | 3-0 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 10-24 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-21 | JPN D1 | Kyoto Sanga![]() | 2-2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 10-17 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | W | +1Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Cong An Ha Noi![]() | 0-1 | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-09 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-23 | JE Cup | Kashima Antlers![]() | 3-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 09-19 | JPN D1 | Kawasaki Frontale![]() | 3-3 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Kashima Antlers![]() | 7-1 | Newcastle Jets | 5-0 | W | +1.25Win |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push1 Lose1
Cover rate 80%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeBuriram United | Event | AwayKashima Antlers |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 10.8 | Shots Against | 11.3 |
| 7.2 | Corners | 4.3 |
| 1.4 | Yellow | 0.9 |
| 9.3 | Fouls | 10.5 |
| 58.6% | Possession | 57.3% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 14% | 1-15 | 10% | 6% |
| 7% | 16% | 16-30 | 8% | 20% |
| 29% | 14% | 31-45 | 16% | 20% |
| 10% | 11% | 46-60 | 16% | 23% |
| 15% | 11% | 61-75 | 21% | 6% |
| 21% | 28% | 76-90 | 26% | 20% |
