Kashiwa Reysol vs Daejeon Citizen
Kashiwa Reysol

Upcoming
VS
Daejeon Citizen
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
-1
0.81
0.80
-1
1.02
Total
0.77
2.75
0.99
0.80
2.75
1.00
1X2
1.54
4.05
4.50
1.45
4.20
5.10
Corner total
0.85
9
0.95
0.85
9
0.95
Kashiwa Reysol Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
4
W
+0.25Win
Urawa Red Diamonds0
0
10-27ACLE
Ratchaburi FC0
0
D
+1.5Win
Kashiwa Reysol0
0
10-24JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
W
-0.25Win
Kashiwa Reysol2
3
10-21JPN D1
FC Tokyo0
0
D
-0.25Lose
Kashiwa Reysol0
0
10-17JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
1
L
+1Lose
Nagoya Grampus2
3
10-14ACLE
Kashiwa Reysol5
5
W
+2Win
Port FC0
1
10-09JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
4
W
+0.25Win
Vissel Kobe0
2
10-03JPN LC
Kashiwa Reysol1
3
D
+0.75Win
Gamba Osaka1
3
09-23JE Cup
Kashiwa Reysol2
4
W
+2Win
Imabari FC0
0
09-20JPN D1
Machida Zelvia1
2
W
0Win
Kashiwa Reysol0
4
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-27 | ACLE | Ratchaburi FC![]() | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | D | +1.5Win |
| 10-24 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 10-21 | JPN D1 | FC Tokyo![]() | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 10-17 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | L | +1Lose |
| 10-14 | ACLE | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 5-1 | Port FC | 5-0 | W | +2Win |
| 10-09 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-2 | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | JPN LC | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 3-3 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | D | +0.75Win |
| 09-23 | JE Cup | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-0 | Imabari FC | 2-0 | W | +2Win |
| 09-20 | JPN D1 | Machida Zelvia![]() | 2-4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%
Daejeon Citizen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
0
D
0Push
Daejeon Citizen0
0
10-27ACLE
Daejeon Citizen0
0
L
-0.25Lose
Vissel Kobe0
1
10-24KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
W
+0.25Win
Daejeon Citizen0
2
10-18KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
3
W
+1.25Win
Gwangju Football Club2
2
10-13ACLE
Shanghai Port0
1
D
-0.25Lose
Daejeon Citizen0
1
10-09KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
2
W
+0.25Win
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1
1
09-20KOR D1
Incheon United1
1
D
0Push
Daejeon Citizen0
1
09-15ACLE
Daejeon Citizen0
1
W
+0.5Win
Kyoto Sanga0
0
09-12KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
2
D
+0.5Win
Pohang Steelers0
2
09-09KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
3
W
+0.75Win
FC Anyang1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 0-0 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-27 | ACLE | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 0-1 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-24 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 3-2 | Gwangju Football Club | 0-2 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Shanghai Port![]() | 1-1 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 10-09 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 2-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-20 | KOR D1 | Incheon United![]() | 1-1 | Daejeon Citizen | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-12 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 2-2 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 09-09 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 3-2 | FC Anyang | 0-1 | W | +0.75Win |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 60%Technical History
| HomeKashiwa Reysol | Event | AwayDaejeon Citizen |
|---|---|---|
| 2.8 | Goals | 1.5 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 11.9 | Shots Against | 9.1 |
| 5.4 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 10.5 | Fouls | 10.8 |
| 52.8% | Possession | 52.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 14% | 1-15 | 6% | 5% |
| 10% | 9% | 16-30 | 12% | 10% |
| 19% | 15% | 31-45 | 13% | 20% |
| 12% | 19% | 46-60 | 20% | 18% |
| 18% | 20% | 61-75 | 16% | 15% |
| 25% | 19% | 76-90 | 32% | 29% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
-1
0.81
0.80
-1
1.02
Total
0.77
2.75
0.99
0.80
2.75
1.00
1X2
1.54
4.05
4.50
1.45
4.20
5.10
Corner total
0.85
9
0.95
0.85
9
0.95
Kashiwa Reysol Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
4
W
+0.25Win
Urawa Red Diamonds0
0
10-27ACLE
Ratchaburi FC0
0
D
+1.5Win
Kashiwa Reysol0
0
10-24JPN D1
Kashima Antlers1
2
W
-0.25Win
Kashiwa Reysol2
3
10-21JPN D1
FC Tokyo0
0
D
-0.25Lose
Kashiwa Reysol0
0
10-17JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
1
L
+1Lose
Nagoya Grampus2
3
10-14ACLE
Kashiwa Reysol5
5
W
+2Win
Port FC0
1
10-09JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol1
4
W
+0.25Win
Vissel Kobe0
2
10-03JPN LC
Kashiwa Reysol1
3
D
+0.75Win
Gamba Osaka1
3
09-23JE Cup
Kashiwa Reysol2
4
W
+2Win
Imabari FC0
0
09-20JPN D1
Machida Zelvia1
2
W
0Win
Kashiwa Reysol0
4
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-27 | ACLE | Ratchaburi FC![]() | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | D | +1.5Win |
| 10-24 | JPN D1 | Kashima Antlers![]() | 2-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 10-21 | JPN D1 | FC Tokyo![]() | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 10-17 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | L | +1Lose |
| 10-14 | ACLE | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 5-1 | Port FC | 5-0 | W | +2Win |
| 10-09 | JPN D1 | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-2 | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | JPN LC | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 3-3 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | D | +0.75Win |
| 09-23 | JE Cup | Kashiwa Reysol![]() | 4-0 | Imabari FC | 2-0 | W | +2Win |
| 09-20 | JPN D1 | Machida Zelvia![]() | 2-4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win8 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 80%
Daejeon Citizen Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
0
D
0Push
Daejeon Citizen0
0
10-27ACLE
Daejeon Citizen0
0
L
-0.25Lose
Vissel Kobe0
1
10-24KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
W
+0.25Win
Daejeon Citizen0
2
10-18KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
3
W
+1.25Win
Gwangju Football Club2
2
10-13ACLE
Shanghai Port0
1
D
-0.25Lose
Daejeon Citizen0
1
10-09KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
2
W
+0.25Win
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1
1
09-20KOR D1
Incheon United1
1
D
0Push
Daejeon Citizen0
1
09-15ACLE
Daejeon Citizen0
1
W
+0.5Win
Kyoto Sanga0
0
09-12KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
2
D
+0.5Win
Pohang Steelers0
2
09-09KOR D1
Daejeon Citizen0
3
W
+0.75Win
FC Anyang1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 0-0 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-27 | ACLE | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 0-1 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-24 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-18 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 3-2 | Gwangju Football Club | 0-2 | W | +1.25Win |
| 10-13 | ACLE | Shanghai Port![]() | 1-1 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 10-09 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 2-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-20 | KOR D1 | Incheon United![]() | 1-1 | Daejeon Citizen | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 09-15 | ACLE | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-12 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 2-2 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 09-09 | KOR D1 | Daejeon Citizen![]() | 3-2 | FC Anyang | 0-1 | W | +0.75Win |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push2 Lose2
Cover rate 60%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeKashiwa Reysol | Event | AwayDaejeon Citizen |
|---|---|---|
| 2.8 | Goals | 1.5 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 11.9 | Shots Against | 9.1 |
| 5.4 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 1.7 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 10.5 | Fouls | 10.8 |
| 52.8% | Possession | 52.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 14% | 1-15 | 6% | 5% |
| 10% | 9% | 16-30 | 12% | 10% |
| 19% | 15% | 31-45 | 13% | 20% |
| 12% | 19% | 46-60 | 20% | 18% |
| 18% | 20% | 61-75 | 16% | 15% |
| 25% | 19% | 76-90 | 32% | 29% |
