Fenerbahce vs Sturm Graz
Fenerbahce

Finished
2 - 0HT 2 - 0
Sturm Graz
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-1.5
0.82
6.66
-0.25
0.03
Total
0.80
2.75
1.00
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
1.34
5.00
7.40
1.01
19.00
26.00
Corner total
0.97
10
0.82
1.60
6.5
0.47
Corner handicap
0.95
-3.5
0.85
0.95
-4
0.85
Stats
4Corner Kick2
3Corner Kicks(HT)0
0Yellow card3
17Shots5
10Shots on Goal1
115Attacks66
44Dangerous attacks33
2Shots off goal1
5Blocked3
19Free kick10
10Fouls19
4Offside0
1Save8
72%Possession%28%
80%Possession(HT)20%
583Passes222
90%Pass Success%74%
18Tackle12
7Dribbles7
24Throw-in22
30Successful Tackles19
7Interceptions6
4Successful center3
2Assist0
37Long pass18
12Stat503
5Stat512
1.37Stat520.16
0.99Stat530
0.38Stat540.16
1.37Stat550.16
1.95Stat560.11
1Stat570
1Stat580
22Stat5910
24Stat6020
55Stat6136
16Stat6212
11Stat638
66Stat6444
Events
87'
Belmin BeganovicJacob Hodl
Mert MuldurNelson Cabral Semedo
Oguz AydinKerem Aktürkoğlu
Frederico Rodrigues SantosMason Greenwood
Irfan Can KahveciMarco Asensio Willemsen
65'
Axel Kayombo
64'
Nelson WeiperSeedy Jatta
64'
Ryan FossoLuca Weinhandl
64'
Gizo MamageishviliSimon Seidl
58'
Jurgen Heil
46'
Axel KayomboSzymon Wlodarczyk
Mason Greenwood (Marco Asensio Willemsen)
Archie BrownJayden Oosterwolde
21'
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
Anderson Souza Conceicao Talisca (Kerem Aktürkoğlu)
Lineups
4-2-3-1FenerbahceSturm Graz4-4-2
34Fehmi Mert Gunok
24Jayden Oosterwolde
15Nathan Ake
37Milan Skriniar
27Nelson Cabral Semedo
91Ngolo Kante
6Matteo Guendouzi
9Kerem Aktürkoğlu
10Marco Asensio Willemsen
11Mason Greenwood
94Anderson Souza Conceicao Talisca
53Daniil Khudyakov
28Jurgen Heil
5Albert Vallci
2Jeyland Mitchell
18Emran Soglo
43Jacob Hodl
39Luca Weinhandl
4Jon Gorenc Stankovic
19Simon Seidl
17Szymon Wlodarczyk
20Seedy Jatta
Head to Head
Last 2Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-04UEFA EL
Fenerbahce1
1
D
+1.25Win
Sturm Graz0
1
07-28UEFA EL
Sturm Graz1
1
W
+0.25Win
Fenerbahce2
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-04 | UEFA EL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | D | +1.25Win |
| 07-28 | UEFA EL | Sturm Graz![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 1-2 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L1W 1D 0L
Win rate 50%Handicap2 matches Win2 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Fenerbahce Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-30UEFA CL
Gornik Zabrze1
1
D
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
1
07-22UEFA CL
Fenerbahce1
1
W
+1.75Win
Gornik Zabrze0
0
07-15INT CF
LASK Linz0
1
W
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
2
07-12INT CF
Fenerbahce2
4
W
+1.5Win
Pogon Szczecin0
0
07-09INT CF
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker0
0
W
+1.75Win
Fenerbahce2
5
05-18TUR D1
Fenerbahce0
3
D
+2Win
Eyupspor2
3
05-10TUR D1
Konyaspor0
0
W
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
3
05-03TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
3
W
+1Win
Istanbul Basaksehir1
1
04-27TUR D1
Galatasaray1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Fenerbahce0
0
04-22TUR Cup
Konyaspor0
0
D
+0.75Win
Fenerbahce0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-30 | UEFA CL | Gornik Zabrze![]() | 1-1 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | D | +1Win |
| 07-22 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-0 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 07-15 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 07-12 | INT CF | Fenerbahce![]() | 4-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 07-09 | INT CF | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker![]() | 0-5 | Fenerbahce | 0-2 | W | +1.75Win |
| 05-18 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 3-3 | Eyupspor | 0-2 | D | +2Win |
| 05-10 | TUR D1 | Konyaspor![]() | 0-3 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 05-03 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 3-1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1-1 | W | +1Win |
| 04-27 | TUR D1 | Galatasaray![]() | 3-0 | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-22 | TUR Cup | Konyaspor![]() | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | D | +0.75Win |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win9 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 90%
Sturm Graz Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01AUT D1
WSG Swarovski Tirol1
1
D
+0.5Win
Sturm Graz1
1
07-29UEFA CL
Heart of Midlothian0
0
W
-0.5Win
Sturm Graz0
2
07-25AUT CUP
SV Seekirchen0
0
W
Sturm Graz1
3
07-22UEFA CL
Sturm Graz1
4
W
+0.5Win
Heart of Midlothian0
0
07-15INT CF
Sturm Graz0
1
W
+0.5Win
Pogon Szczecin0
0
07-11INT CF
Sturm Graz2
5
W
Hiroshima Sanfrecce0
1
07-09INT CF
Sturm Graz2
4
W
SC Kalsdorf1
1
07-03INT CF
Sturm Graz1
2
D
+1Win
FK Kosice1
2
07-01INT CF
Sturm Graz1
2
L
+1Lose
LNZ Cherkasy4
6
06-27INT CF
Sturm Graz2
5
W
+1.75Win
NK Mura 050
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | AUT D1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol![]() | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | D | +0.5Win |
| 07-29 | UEFA CL | Heart of Midlothian![]() | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 07-25 | AUT CUP | SV Seekirchen![]() | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | W | |
| 07-22 | UEFA CL | Sturm Graz![]() | 4-0 | Heart of Midlothian | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 07-15 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 07-11 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 5-1 | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | 2-0 | W | |
| 07-09 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 4-1 | SC Kalsdorf | 2-1 | W | |
| 07-03 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-2 | FK Kosice | 1-1 | D | +1Win |
| 07-01 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-6 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-4 | L | +1Lose |
| 06-27 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 5-0 | NK Mura 05 | 2-0 | W | +1.75Win |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap7 matches Win6 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 86%Technical History
| HomeFenerbahce | Event | AwaySturm Graz |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 9.7 | Shots Against | 10.4 |
| 6.1 | Corners | 6.3 |
| 3 | Yellow | 1 |
| 11.4 | Fouls | 15.7 |
| 62% | Possession | 50.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 14% | 1-15 | 20% | 13% |
| 14% | 18% | 16-30 | 6% | 20% |
| 18% | 22% | 31-45 | 16% | 11% |
| 16% | 16% | 46-60 | 18% | 16% |
| 18% | 12% | 61-75 | 16% | 18% |
| 21% | 14% | 76-90 | 22% | 15% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
1.00
-1.5
0.82
6.66
-0.25
0.03
Total
0.80
2.75
1.00
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
1.34
5.00
7.40
1.01
19.00
26.00
Corner total
0.97
10
0.82
1.60
6.5
0.47
Corner handicap
0.95
-3.5
0.85
0.95
-4
0.85
Head to Head
Last 2Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-04UEFA EL
Fenerbahce1
1
D
+1.25Win
Sturm Graz0
1
07-28UEFA EL
Sturm Graz1
1
W
+0.25Win
Fenerbahce2
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-04 | UEFA EL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | D | +1.25Win |
| 07-28 | UEFA EL | Sturm Graz![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 1-2 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L1W 1D 0L
Win rate 50%Handicap2 matches Win2 Push0 Lose0
Cover rate 100%
Fenerbahce Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-30UEFA CL
Gornik Zabrze1
1
D
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
1
07-22UEFA CL
Fenerbahce1
1
W
+1.75Win
Gornik Zabrze0
0
07-15INT CF
LASK Linz0
1
W
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
2
07-12INT CF
Fenerbahce2
4
W
+1.5Win
Pogon Szczecin0
0
07-09INT CF
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker0
0
W
+1.75Win
Fenerbahce2
5
05-18TUR D1
Fenerbahce0
3
D
+2Win
Eyupspor2
3
05-10TUR D1
Konyaspor0
0
W
+1Win
Fenerbahce1
3
05-03TUR D1
Fenerbahce1
3
W
+1Win
Istanbul Basaksehir1
1
04-27TUR D1
Galatasaray1
3
L
-0.25Lose
Fenerbahce0
0
04-22TUR Cup
Konyaspor0
0
D
+0.75Win
Fenerbahce0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-30 | UEFA CL | Gornik Zabrze![]() | 1-1 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | D | +1Win |
| 07-22 | UEFA CL | Fenerbahce![]() | 1-0 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-0 | W | +1.75Win |
| 07-15 | INT CF | LASK Linz![]() | 1-2 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 07-12 | INT CF | Fenerbahce![]() | 4-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 07-09 | INT CF | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker![]() | 0-5 | Fenerbahce | 0-2 | W | +1.75Win |
| 05-18 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 3-3 | Eyupspor | 0-2 | D | +2Win |
| 05-10 | TUR D1 | Konyaspor![]() | 0-3 | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | W | +1Win |
| 05-03 | TUR D1 | Fenerbahce![]() | 3-1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1-1 | W | +1Win |
| 04-27 | TUR D1 | Galatasaray![]() | 3-0 | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-22 | TUR Cup | Konyaspor![]() | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 0-0 | D | +0.75Win |
W/D/L6W 3D 1L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win9 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 90%
Sturm Graz Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01AUT D1
WSG Swarovski Tirol1
1
D
+0.5Win
Sturm Graz1
1
07-29UEFA CL
Heart of Midlothian0
0
W
-0.5Win
Sturm Graz0
2
07-25AUT CUP
SV Seekirchen0
0
W
Sturm Graz1
3
07-22UEFA CL
Sturm Graz1
4
W
+0.5Win
Heart of Midlothian0
0
07-15INT CF
Sturm Graz0
1
W
+0.5Win
Pogon Szczecin0
0
07-11INT CF
Sturm Graz2
5
W
Hiroshima Sanfrecce0
1
07-09INT CF
Sturm Graz2
4
W
SC Kalsdorf1
1
07-03INT CF
Sturm Graz1
2
D
+1Win
FK Kosice1
2
07-01INT CF
Sturm Graz1
2
L
+1Lose
LNZ Cherkasy4
6
06-27INT CF
Sturm Graz2
5
W
+1.75Win
NK Mura 050
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | AUT D1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol![]() | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | D | +0.5Win |
| 07-29 | UEFA CL | Heart of Midlothian![]() | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 07-25 | AUT CUP | SV Seekirchen![]() | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | W | |
| 07-22 | UEFA CL | Sturm Graz![]() | 4-0 | Heart of Midlothian | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 07-15 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 1-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 07-11 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 5-1 | Hiroshima Sanfrecce | 2-0 | W | |
| 07-09 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 4-1 | SC Kalsdorf | 2-1 | W | |
| 07-03 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-2 | FK Kosice | 1-1 | D | +1Win |
| 07-01 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 2-6 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-4 | L | +1Lose |
| 06-27 | INT CF | Sturm Graz![]() | 5-0 | NK Mura 05 | 2-0 | W | +1.75Win |
W/D/L7W 2D 1L
Win rate 70%Handicap7 matches Win6 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 86%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeFenerbahce | Event | AwaySturm Graz |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | Goals | 2.9 |
| 0.9 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 9.7 | Shots Against | 10.4 |
| 6.1 | Corners | 6.3 |
| 3 | Yellow | 1 |
| 11.4 | Fouls | 15.7 |
| 62% | Possession | 50.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 14% | 1-15 | 20% | 13% |
| 14% | 18% | 16-30 | 6% | 20% |
| 18% | 22% | 31-45 | 16% | 11% |
| 16% | 16% | 46-60 | 18% | 16% |
| 18% | 12% | 61-75 | 16% | 18% |
| 21% | 14% | 76-90 | 22% | 15% |
