Al Hilal vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Hilal

Finished
2 - 0HT 1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
-0.75
0.90
1.08
0
0.68
Total
0.95
3.25
0.75
2.27
2.5
0.20
1X2
1.64
4.15
4.00
1.01
13.50
16.50
Corner total
0.80
8
1.00
1.75
11.5
0.42
Stats
2Corner Kick9
2Corner Kicks(HT)8
0Yellow card1
8Shots14
4Shots on Goal5
4Shots off goal9
35%Possession%65%
29%Possession(HT)71%
38Attacks76
31Dangerous attacks64
Events
Malcom Filipe Silva Oliveira
Malcom Filipe Silva Oliveira
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-26INT CF
Mamelodi Sundowns0
2
L
Al Hilal0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-26 | INT CF | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 2-1 | Al Hilal | 0-0 | L |
W/D/L0W 0D 1L
Win rate 0%
Al Hilal Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-19INT CF
Sturm Graz (Youth)1
1
W
Al Hilal1
2
05-22SPL
Al-Feiha0
0
W
+1.5Win
Al Hilal1
1
05-17SPL
Al Hilal1
2
W
+1.5Win
Neom SC0
0
05-13SPL
Al-Nassr1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Al Hilal0
1
05-09SK CUP
Al Hilal2
2
W
+2Win
Al Kholood1
1
05-06SPL
Al-Khaleej1
1
W
+1.75Win
Al Hilal1
2
05-03SPL
Al-Hazm0
0
W
+2Win
Al Hilal1
3
04-29SPL
Al Hilal1
1
W
+2.25Win
Damac FC0
0
04-14ACLE
Al-Sadd1
3
D
+0.75Win
Al Hilal1
3
04-09SPL
Al Hilal4
6
W
+2.25Win
Al Kholood0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-19 | INT CF | Sturm Graz (Youth)![]() | 1-2 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | W | |
| 05-22 | SPL | Al-Feiha![]() | 0-1 | Al Hilal | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-17 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 2-0 | Neom SC | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-13 | SPL | Al-Nassr![]() | 1-1 | Al Hilal | 1-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-09 | SK CUP | Al Hilal![]() | 2-1 | Al Kholood | 2-1 | W | +2Win |
| 05-06 | SPL | Al-Khaleej![]() | 1-2 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | W | +1.75Win |
| 05-03 | SPL | Al-Hazm![]() | 0-3 | Al Hilal | 0-1 | W | +2Win |
| 04-29 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 1-0 | Damac FC | 1-0 | W | +2.25Win |
| 04-14 | ACLE | Al-Sadd![]() | 3-3 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | D | +0.75Win |
| 04-09 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 6-0 | Al Kholood | 4-0 | W | +2.25Win |
W/D/L8W 2D 0L
Win rate 80%Handicap9 matches Win8 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 89%
Mamelodi Sundowns Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-21INT CF
Hertha Berlin1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
05-30INT CF
Mamelodi Sundowns0
3
W
-1Win
RB Leipzig1
1
05-25CAF CL
FAR Forces Armee Royales1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
05-17CAF CL
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
W
FAR Forces Armee Royales0
0
05-13SAPL D1
TS Galaxy2
3
L
+1.25Win
Mamelodi Sundowns2
2
05-09SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns5
7
W
+1.5Win
Siwelele1
4
05-07SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns0
1
D
+1Win
Kaizer Chiefs1
1
05-03SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns1
3
W
+1.5Win
Polokwane City FC0
0
04-30SAPL D1
Polokwane City FC0
0
W
+1Win
Mamelodi Sundowns0
1
04-26SAPL D1
Richards Bay0
0
D
+1Win
Mamelodi Sundowns0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-21 | INT CF | Hertha Berlin![]() | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-30 | INT CF | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 3-1 | RB Leipzig | 0-1 | W | -1Win |
| 05-25 | CAF CL | FAR Forces Armee Royales![]() | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-17 | CAF CL | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 1-0 | FAR Forces Armee Royales | 1-0 | W | |
| 05-13 | SAPL D1 | TS Galaxy![]() | 3-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-2 | L | +1.25Win |
| 05-09 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 7-4 | Siwelele | 5-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-07 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | D | +1Win |
| 05-03 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 3-0 | Polokwane City FC | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 04-30 | SAPL D1 | Polokwane City FC![]() | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | W | +1Win |
| 04-26 | SAPL D1 | Richards Bay![]() | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win7 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 78%Technical History
| HomeAl Hilal | Event | AwayMamelodi Sundowns |
|---|---|---|
| 2.3 | Goals | 2 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 9.8 | Shots Against | 8.1 |
| 5.9 | Corners | 5.2 |
| 1.6 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 13.2 | Fouls | 13.3 |
| 57.4% | Possession | 62.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 22% | 1-15 | 8% | 10% |
| 12% | 2% | 16-30 | 14% | 24% |
| 26% | 25% | 31-45 | 25% | 29% |
| 15% | 17% | 46-60 | 12% | 10% |
| 12% | 10% | 61-75 | 20% | 10% |
| 21% | 22% | 76-90 | 18% | 13% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
-0.75
0.90
1.08
0
0.68
Total
0.95
3.25
0.75
2.27
2.5
0.20
1X2
1.64
4.15
4.00
1.01
13.50
16.50
Corner total
0.80
8
1.00
1.75
11.5
0.42
Head to Head
Last 1Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-26INT CF
Mamelodi Sundowns0
2
L
Al Hilal0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-26 | INT CF | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 2-1 | Al Hilal | 0-0 | L |
W/D/L0W 0D 1L
Win rate 0%
Al Hilal Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-19INT CF
Sturm Graz (Youth)1
1
W
Al Hilal1
2
05-22SPL
Al-Feiha0
0
W
+1.5Win
Al Hilal1
1
05-17SPL
Al Hilal1
2
W
+1.5Win
Neom SC0
0
05-13SPL
Al-Nassr1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Al Hilal0
1
05-09SK CUP
Al Hilal2
2
W
+2Win
Al Kholood1
1
05-06SPL
Al-Khaleej1
1
W
+1.75Win
Al Hilal1
2
05-03SPL
Al-Hazm0
0
W
+2Win
Al Hilal1
3
04-29SPL
Al Hilal1
1
W
+2.25Win
Damac FC0
0
04-14ACLE
Al-Sadd1
3
D
+0.75Win
Al Hilal1
3
04-09SPL
Al Hilal4
6
W
+2.25Win
Al Kholood0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-19 | INT CF | Sturm Graz (Youth)![]() | 1-2 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | W | |
| 05-22 | SPL | Al-Feiha![]() | 0-1 | Al Hilal | 0-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-17 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 2-0 | Neom SC | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-13 | SPL | Al-Nassr![]() | 1-1 | Al Hilal | 1-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-09 | SK CUP | Al Hilal![]() | 2-1 | Al Kholood | 2-1 | W | +2Win |
| 05-06 | SPL | Al-Khaleej![]() | 1-2 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | W | +1.75Win |
| 05-03 | SPL | Al-Hazm![]() | 0-3 | Al Hilal | 0-1 | W | +2Win |
| 04-29 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 1-0 | Damac FC | 1-0 | W | +2.25Win |
| 04-14 | ACLE | Al-Sadd![]() | 3-3 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | D | +0.75Win |
| 04-09 | SPL | Al Hilal![]() | 6-0 | Al Kholood | 4-0 | W | +2.25Win |
W/D/L8W 2D 0L
Win rate 80%Handicap9 matches Win8 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 89%
Mamelodi Sundowns Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-21INT CF
Hertha Berlin1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
05-30INT CF
Mamelodi Sundowns0
3
W
-1Win
RB Leipzig1
1
05-25CAF CL
FAR Forces Armee Royales1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
05-17CAF CL
Mamelodi Sundowns1
1
W
FAR Forces Armee Royales0
0
05-13SAPL D1
TS Galaxy2
3
L
+1.25Win
Mamelodi Sundowns2
2
05-09SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns5
7
W
+1.5Win
Siwelele1
4
05-07SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns0
1
D
+1Win
Kaizer Chiefs1
1
05-03SAPL D1
Mamelodi Sundowns1
3
W
+1.5Win
Polokwane City FC0
0
04-30SAPL D1
Polokwane City FC0
0
W
+1Win
Mamelodi Sundowns0
1
04-26SAPL D1
Richards Bay0
0
D
+1Win
Mamelodi Sundowns0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-21 | INT CF | Hertha Berlin![]() | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-30 | INT CF | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 3-1 | RB Leipzig | 0-1 | W | -1Win |
| 05-25 | CAF CL | FAR Forces Armee Royales![]() | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-17 | CAF CL | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 1-0 | FAR Forces Armee Royales | 1-0 | W | |
| 05-13 | SAPL D1 | TS Galaxy![]() | 3-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-2 | L | +1.25Win |
| 05-09 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 7-4 | Siwelele | 5-1 | W | +1.5Win |
| 05-07 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | D | +1Win |
| 05-03 | SAPL D1 | Mamelodi Sundowns![]() | 3-0 | Polokwane City FC | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
| 04-30 | SAPL D1 | Polokwane City FC![]() | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | W | +1Win |
| 04-26 | SAPL D1 | Richards Bay![]() | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
W/D/L5W 4D 1L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win7 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 78%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeAl Hilal | Event | AwayMamelodi Sundowns |
|---|---|---|
| 2.3 | Goals | 2 |
| 0.7 | Conceded | 1.1 |
| 9.8 | Shots Against | 8.1 |
| 5.9 | Corners | 5.2 |
| 1.6 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 13.2 | Fouls | 13.3 |
| 57.4% | Possession | 62.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 22% | 1-15 | 8% | 10% |
| 12% | 2% | 16-30 | 14% | 24% |
| 26% | 25% | 31-45 | 25% | 29% |
| 15% | 17% | 46-60 | 12% | 10% |
| 12% | 10% | 61-75 | 20% | 10% |
| 21% | 22% | 76-90 | 18% | 13% |
