FC Famalicao vs Alverca
FC Famalicao

Upcoming
VS
Alverca
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.91
-0.5
0.91
0.88
-0.5
1.01
Total
0.80
2.25
1.00
1.04
2.5
0.82
1X2
1.91
3.40
3.85
1.88
3.40
3.95
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.82
9.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.88
-1.5
0.93
0.88
-1.5
0.93
Head to Head
Last 3Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
05-17POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Alverca0
0
01-05POR D1
Alverca0
1
L
+0.5Lose
FC Famalicao0
0
11-21POR CUP
Alverca1
1
W
+1.5Win
FC Famalicao0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Alverca | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 01-05 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 11-21 | POR CUP | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
W/D/L2W 0D 1L
Win rate 67%Handicap3 matches Win2 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 67%
FC Famalicao Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-19POR D1
Nacional da Madeira0
0
W
-0.5Win
FC Famalicao3
4
09-14POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Sporting CP0
1
09-05POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
08-31POR D1
FC Famalicao0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Gil Vicente0
0
08-24POR D1
Santa Clara1
1
L
0Lose
FC Famalicao0
0
08-17POR D1
FC Famalicao1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Maritimo1
2
08-08POR D1
Estoril0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
1
08-01INT CF
Como3
3
L
+0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
07-29INT CF
Lens0
0
D
FC Famalicao0
0
07-29INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Crystal Palace0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-19 | POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira![]() | 0-4 | FC Famalicao | 0-3 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 09-05 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-2 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-31 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | POR D1 | Santa Clara![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-2 | Maritimo | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Como![]() | 3-2 | FC Famalicao | 3-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 07-29 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-29 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 0-0 | D |
W/D/L1W 6D 3L
Win rate 10%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 25%
Alverca Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20POR D1
Alverca1
1
W
-0.5Win
Rio Ave0
0
09-12POR D1
Nacional da Madeira0
1
W
0Win
Alverca3
3
09-06POR D1
Alverca1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
2
08-29POR D1
Alverca0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Santa Clara0
1
08-23POR D1
Sporting CP1
3
L
+2Push
Alverca0
1
08-15POR D1
Alverca0
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Estrela da Amadora0
2
08-10POR D1
FC Porto2
2
L
+2Push
Alverca0
0
08-01INT CF
Alverca0
1
W
Sporting CP B0
0
07-25INT CF
Alverca0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
CD Mafra1
1
07-22INT CF
Alverca0
2
W
Estoril0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | Rio Ave | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-12 | POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira![]() | 1-3 | Alverca | 0-3 | W | 0Win |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-1 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-23 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Alverca | 1-0 | L | +2Push |
| 08-15 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 2-2 | Estrela da Amadora | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | Alverca | 2-0 | L | +2Push |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | Sporting CP B | 0-0 | W | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 0-1 | CD Mafra | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 2-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | W |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap8 matches Win3 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 38%Technical History
| HomeFC Famalicao | Event | AwayAlverca |
|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Goals | 1.2 |
| 1 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 11.2 | Shots Against | 11.1 |
| 4.9 | Corners | 5 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 2.3 |
| 10.8 | Fouls | 12.9 |
| 50.6% | Possession | 44.1% |
Goal Probability
Last 43
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 15% | 1-15 | 12% | 14% |
| 8% | 15% | 16-30 | 8% | 14% |
| 14% | 13% | 31-45 | 19% | 15% |
| 16% | 13% | 46-60 | 10% | 22% |
| 17% | 9% | 61-75 | 14% | 16% |
| 25% | 31% | 76-90 | 34% | 16% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.91
-0.5
0.91
0.88
-0.5
1.01
Total
0.80
2.25
1.00
1.04
2.5
0.82
1X2
1.91
3.40
3.85
1.88
3.40
3.95
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.82
9.5
0.97
Corner handicap
0.88
-1.5
0.93
0.88
-1.5
0.93
Head to Head
Last 3Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
05-17POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
Alverca0
0
01-05POR D1
Alverca0
1
L
+0.5Lose
FC Famalicao0
0
11-21POR CUP
Alverca1
1
W
+1.5Win
FC Famalicao0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Alverca | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 01-05 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 11-21 | POR CUP | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | W | +1.5Win |
W/D/L2W 0D 1L
Win rate 67%Handicap3 matches Win2 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 67%
FC Famalicao Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-19POR D1
Nacional da Madeira0
0
W
-0.5Win
FC Famalicao3
4
09-14POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
D
+0.5/1Win
Sporting CP0
1
09-05POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
08-31POR D1
FC Famalicao0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Gil Vicente0
0
08-24POR D1
Santa Clara1
1
L
0Lose
FC Famalicao0
0
08-17POR D1
FC Famalicao1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Maritimo1
2
08-08POR D1
Estoril0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
1
08-01INT CF
Como3
3
L
+0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
07-29INT CF
Lens0
0
D
FC Famalicao0
0
07-29INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Crystal Palace0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-19 | POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira![]() | 0-4 | FC Famalicao | 0-3 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 09-05 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 2-2 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-31 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | POR D1 | Santa Clara![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-2 | Maritimo | 1-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Como![]() | 3-2 | FC Famalicao | 3-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 07-29 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-29 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 0-0 | D |
W/D/L1W 6D 3L
Win rate 10%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 25%
Alverca Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-20POR D1
Alverca1
1
W
-0.5Win
Rio Ave0
0
09-12POR D1
Nacional da Madeira0
1
W
0Win
Alverca3
3
09-06POR D1
Alverca1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Sporting Braga0
2
08-29POR D1
Alverca0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Santa Clara0
1
08-23POR D1
Sporting CP1
3
L
+2Push
Alverca0
1
08-15POR D1
Alverca0
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Estrela da Amadora0
2
08-10POR D1
FC Porto2
2
L
+2Push
Alverca0
0
08-01INT CF
Alverca0
1
W
Sporting CP B0
0
07-25INT CF
Alverca0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
CD Mafra1
1
07-22INT CF
Alverca0
2
W
Estoril0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-20 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | Rio Ave | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 09-12 | POR D1 | Nacional da Madeira![]() | 1-3 | Alverca | 0-3 | W | 0Win |
| 09-06 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-1 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-23 | POR D1 | Sporting CP![]() | 3-1 | Alverca | 1-0 | L | +2Push |
| 08-15 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 2-2 | Estrela da Amadora | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 08-10 | POR D1 | FC Porto![]() | 2-0 | Alverca | 2-0 | L | +2Push |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 1-0 | Sporting CP B | 0-0 | W | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 0-1 | CD Mafra | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 2-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | W |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap8 matches Win3 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 38%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeFC Famalicao | Event | AwayAlverca |
|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Goals | 1.2 |
| 1 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 11.2 | Shots Against | 11.1 |
| 4.9 | Corners | 5 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 2.3 |
| 10.8 | Fouls | 12.9 |
| 50.6% | Possession | 44.1% |
Goal Probability
Last 43
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 15% | 1-15 | 12% | 14% |
| 8% | 15% | 16-30 | 8% | 14% |
| 14% | 13% | 31-45 | 19% | 15% |
| 16% | 13% | 46-60 | 10% | 22% |
| 17% | 9% | 61-75 | 14% | 16% |
| 25% | 31% | 76-90 | 34% | 16% |
