Estoril vs FC Famalicao
Estoril

Finished
1 - 1HT 0 - 1
FC Famalicao
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
+0.25
0.92
7.14
-0.25
0.02
Total
0.91
2.5
0.89
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
3.15
3.10
2.25
15.00
1.04
18.00
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.97
11.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.82
+1
0.97
0.82
+1
0.97
Stats
7Corner Kick6
5Corner Kicks(HT)2
1Yellow card2
14Shots7
3Shots on Goal3
68Attacks50
41Dangerous attacks16
8Shots off goal2
3Blocked2
13Free kick12
12Fouls13
3Offside1
25Aerial25
13Head Success12
0Save2
63%Possession%37%
44%Possession(HT)56%
429Passes433
84%Pass Success%84%
11Tackle10
4Dribbles9
16Throw-in24
11Successful Tackles10
14Interceptions12
3Successful center2
19Long pass13
10Stat504
4Stat512
0.99Stat521.43
0.43Stat531.12
0.56Stat540.31
0.99Stat551.43
0.33Stat560.69
1Stat573
0Stat582
31Stat5920
21Stat6029
32Stat6139
18Stat6210
13Stat6312
45Stat6451
Events
90+3'
Romeo Beney
Tiago Araujo BritoAntef Tsoungui
83'
Umar AbubakarGeorgios Koutsias
Alejandro Orellana GomezXeka
77'
Oscar Aranda SubielaGil Dias
77'
Romeo BeneyMarcos Vinicios Lopes Moura,Sorriso
76'
Rodrigo Pinheiro Ferreira
Yanis Begraoui (Pedro Carvalho)
66'
Tamas SzucsPedro Santos
Pedro CarvalhoRicard Sanchez Sendra
Fabricio Garcia AndradeAndre Lacximicant
Ricard Sanchez Sendra
32'
Georgios Koutsias (Gil Dias)
Lineups
4-2-3-1EstorilFC Famalicao4-2-3-1
1Joel Robles Blazquez
3Fernando Medrano
15Ismael Sierra Arnal
4Francisco Reis Ferreira, Ferro
2Ricard Sanchez Sendra
5Antef Tsoungui
8Xeka
7Andre Lacximicant
12Joao Antonio Antunes Carvalho
99Rafik Guitane
14Yanis Begraoui
25Lazar Carevic
17Rodrigo Pinheiro Ferreira
3Leonardo Javier Realpe Montano
4Finn van Breemen
28Pedro Francisco
6Tom van de Looi
14Mathias De Amorim
23Gil Dias
10Pedro Santos
7Marcos Vinicios Lopes Moura,Sorriso
70Georgios Koutsias
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-26POR D1
Estoril0
0
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao0
1
12-14POR D1
FC Famalicao2
4
L
-0.5Lose
Estoril0
0
11-23POR CUP
Estoril0
1
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
04-12POR D1
FC Famalicao0
3
L
-0.5Lose
Estoril0
0
12-01POR D1
Estoril2
2
W
-0.25Win
FC Famalicao1
1
04-29POR D1
Estoril1
1
W
+0.25Win
FC Famalicao0
0
12-18POR D1
FC Famalicao1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Estoril1
1
01-30POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Estoril0
0
12-16PORLC
Estoril0
0
L
+0.25Lose
FC Famalicao1
1
08-07POR D1
Estoril2
2
W
+0.25Win
FC Famalicao0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-26 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 12-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 4-0 | Estoril | 2-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 11-23 | POR CUP | Estoril![]() | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-12 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 3-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 12-01 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 2-1 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | W | -0.25Win |
| 04-29 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 12-18 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 01-30 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 12-16 | PORLC | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 08-07 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 2-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 1D 6L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 30%
Estoril Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01INT CF
CF Os Belenenses1
1
D
+1Win
Estoril0
1
07-26INT CF
Estoril0
0
D
+0.5Win
SCU Torreense0
0
07-22INT CF
Alverca0
2
L
Estoril0
0
07-11INT CF
Estoril0
3
W
Atletico Clube Purtugal0
0
05-17POR D1
Estoril0
1
L
-1.5Lose
Benfica3
3
05-11POR D1
Alverca1
1
D
0Push
Estoril0
1
05-04POR D1
Sporting Braga1
1
D
-1.25Lose
Estoril0
1
04-26POR D1
Estoril0
0
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao0
1
04-21POR D1
Moreirense1
1
L
+0.25Lose
Estoril0
0
04-13POR D1
Estoril0
1
L
-1.25Lose
FC Porto2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | INT CF | CF Os Belenenses![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | +1Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 0-0 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 2-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | |
| 07-11 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 3-0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0-0 | W | |
| 05-17 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-3 | Benfica | 0-3 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 05-11 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-04 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | -1.25Lose |
| 04-26 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-21 | POR D1 | Moreirense![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 1-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 04-13 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-3 | FC Porto | 0-2 | L | -1.25Lose |
W/D/L1W 4D 5L
Win rate 10%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 25%
FC Famalicao Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01INT CF
Como3
3
L
-0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
07-29INT CF
Lens0
0
D
FC Famalicao0
0
07-29INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Crystal Palace0
0
07-25INT CF
FC Famalicao2
2
W
CD Tondela0
1
07-22INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
FC Arouca0
0
07-18INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Penafiel0
0
07-15INT CF
FC Famalicao0
1
W
Lusitania FC0
0
07-11INT CF
FC Famalicao0
5
W
Famalicao U230
0
05-17POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
W
+0.75Win
Alverca0
0
05-12POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
0
D
+0.5Win
FC Famalicao0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | INT CF | Como![]() | 3-2 | FC Famalicao | 3-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-29 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-29 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 2-1 | CD Tondela | 2-0 | W | |
| 07-22 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | FC Arouca | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-18 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Penafiel | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-15 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Lusitania FC | 0-0 | W | |
| 07-11 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 5-0 | Famalicao U23 | 0-0 | W | |
| 05-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Alverca | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 05-12 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L4W 5D 1L
Win rate 40%Handicap3 matches Win2 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 67%Technical History
| HomeEstoril | Event | AwayFC Famalicao |
|---|---|---|
| 0.8 | Goals | 1.1 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 0.4 |
| 12.5 | Shots Against | 7 |
| 4 | Corners | 5.5 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 13 | Fouls | 7 |
| 52.4% | Possession | 50.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 44
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 27% | 1-15 | 13% | 18% |
| 17% | 11% | 16-30 | 11% | 13% |
| 17% | 18% | 31-45 | 13% | 16% |
| 16% | 14% | 46-60 | 20% | 13% |
| 11% | 14% | 61-75 | 18% | 5% |
| 25% | 13% | 76-90 | 22% | 32% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
+0.25
0.92
7.14
-0.25
0.02
Total
0.91
2.5
0.89
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
3.15
3.10
2.25
15.00
1.04
18.00
Corner total
0.82
9.5
0.97
0.97
11.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.82
+1
0.97
0.82
+1
0.97
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-26POR D1
Estoril0
0
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao0
1
12-14POR D1
FC Famalicao2
4
L
-0.5Lose
Estoril0
0
11-23POR CUP
Estoril0
1
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
04-12POR D1
FC Famalicao0
3
L
-0.5Lose
Estoril0
0
12-01POR D1
Estoril2
2
W
-0.25Win
FC Famalicao1
1
04-29POR D1
Estoril1
1
W
+0.25Win
FC Famalicao0
0
12-18POR D1
FC Famalicao1
1
D
-0.25Lose
Estoril1
1
01-30POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Estoril0
0
12-16PORLC
Estoril0
0
L
+0.25Lose
FC Famalicao1
1
08-07POR D1
Estoril2
2
W
+0.25Win
FC Famalicao0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-26 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 12-14 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 4-0 | Estoril | 2-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 11-23 | POR CUP | Estoril![]() | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-12 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 3-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 12-01 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 2-1 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | W | -0.25Win |
| 04-29 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 12-18 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 01-30 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 12-16 | PORLC | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 08-07 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 2-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 1D 6L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 30%
Estoril Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01INT CF
CF Os Belenenses1
1
D
+1Win
Estoril0
1
07-26INT CF
Estoril0
0
D
+0.5Win
SCU Torreense0
0
07-22INT CF
Alverca0
2
L
Estoril0
0
07-11INT CF
Estoril0
3
W
Atletico Clube Purtugal0
0
05-17POR D1
Estoril0
1
L
-1.5Lose
Benfica3
3
05-11POR D1
Alverca1
1
D
0Push
Estoril0
1
05-04POR D1
Sporting Braga1
1
D
-1.25Lose
Estoril0
1
04-26POR D1
Estoril0
0
L
-0.25Lose
FC Famalicao0
1
04-21POR D1
Moreirense1
1
L
+0.25Lose
Estoril0
0
04-13POR D1
Estoril0
1
L
-1.25Lose
FC Porto2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | INT CF | CF Os Belenenses![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | +1Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 0-0 | SCU Torreense | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 07-22 | INT CF | Alverca![]() | 2-0 | Estoril | 0-0 | L | |
| 07-11 | INT CF | Estoril![]() | 3-0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0-0 | W | |
| 05-17 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-3 | Benfica | 0-3 | L | -1.5Lose |
| 05-11 | POR D1 | Alverca![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-04 | POR D1 | Sporting Braga![]() | 1-1 | Estoril | 1-0 | D | -1.25Lose |
| 04-26 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 0-1 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-21 | POR D1 | Moreirense![]() | 1-0 | Estoril | 1-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 04-13 | POR D1 | Estoril![]() | 1-3 | FC Porto | 0-2 | L | -1.25Lose |
W/D/L1W 4D 5L
Win rate 10%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 25%
FC Famalicao Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-01INT CF
Como3
3
L
-0.5Lose
FC Famalicao1
2
07-29INT CF
Lens0
0
D
FC Famalicao0
0
07-29INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Crystal Palace0
0
07-25INT CF
FC Famalicao2
2
W
CD Tondela0
1
07-22INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
FC Arouca0
0
07-18INT CF
FC Famalicao0
0
D
Penafiel0
0
07-15INT CF
FC Famalicao0
1
W
Lusitania FC0
0
07-11INT CF
FC Famalicao0
5
W
Famalicao U230
0
05-17POR D1
FC Famalicao0
1
W
+0.75Win
Alverca0
0
05-12POR D1
Estrela da Amadora0
0
D
+0.5Win
FC Famalicao0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-01 | INT CF | Como![]() | 3-2 | FC Famalicao | 3-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 07-29 | INT CF | Lens![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-29 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 2-1 | CD Tondela | 2-0 | W | |
| 07-22 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | FC Arouca | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-18 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 0-0 | Penafiel | 0-0 | D | |
| 07-15 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Lusitania FC | 0-0 | W | |
| 07-11 | INT CF | FC Famalicao![]() | 5-0 | Famalicao U23 | 0-0 | W | |
| 05-17 | POR D1 | FC Famalicao![]() | 1-0 | Alverca | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 05-12 | POR D1 | Estrela da Amadora![]() | 0-0 | FC Famalicao | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
W/D/L4W 5D 1L
Win rate 40%Handicap3 matches Win2 Push0 Lose1
Cover rate 67%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeEstoril | Event | AwayFC Famalicao |
|---|---|---|
| 0.8 | Goals | 1.1 |
| 1.3 | Conceded | 0.4 |
| 12.5 | Shots Against | 7 |
| 4 | Corners | 5.5 |
| 2.1 | Yellow | 1.3 |
| 13 | Fouls | 7 |
| 52.4% | Possession | 50.8% |
Goal Probability
Last 44
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 27% | 1-15 | 13% | 18% |
| 17% | 11% | 16-30 | 11% | 13% |
| 17% | 18% | 31-45 | 13% | 16% |
| 16% | 14% | 46-60 | 20% | 13% |
| 11% | 14% | 61-75 | 18% | 5% |
| 25% | 13% | 76-90 | 22% | 32% |
