Levante vs Sevilla
Levante

Upcoming
VS
Sevilla
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.94
0
0.94
0.92
0
0.97
Total
0.86
2.25
1.02
0.84
2.25
1.04
1X2
2.64
3.55
2.64
2.66
3.35
2.71
Corner total
0.82
9
0.97
0.95
9.5
0.85
Corner handicap
0.80
0
1.00
0.80
0
1.00
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-24SPA D1
Levante1
2
W
0Win
Sevilla0
0
01-04SPA D1
Sevilla0
0
W
+0.5Win
Levante1
3
04-22SPA D1
Levante1
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Sevilla2
3
10-24SPA D1
Sevilla3
5
L
+1/1.5Lose
Levante1
3
04-22SPA D1
Levante0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Sevilla0
1
10-02SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+1Push
Levante0
0
09-15INT CF
Sevilla0
3
L
+1/1.5Win
Levante2
2
06-16SPA D1
Levante0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Sevilla0
1
01-22SPA CUP
Sevilla1
3
L
+1.5Lose
Levante1
1
10-21SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+1/1.5Win
Levante0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-24 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-0 | Sevilla | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 01-04 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 0-3 | Levante | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 04-22 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-3 | Sevilla | 1-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 10-24 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 5-3 | Levante | 3-1 | L | +1/1.5Lose |
| 04-22 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 10-02 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 09-15 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 3-2 | Levante | 0-2 | L | +1/1.5Win |
| 06-16 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 1-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 01-22 | SPA CUP | Sevilla![]() | 3-1 | Levante | 1-1 | L | +1.5Lose |
| 10-21 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +1/1.5Win |
W/D/L2W 1D 7L
Win rate 20%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Levante Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21SPA D1
Villarreal1
3
L
+1Lose
Levante1
1
09-13SPA D1
Levante0
2
L
+1.5/2Lose
FC Barcelona2
4
09-07SPA D1
Malaga0
0
D
+0/0.5Win
Levante0
0
08-29SPA D1
Levante2
5
W
+0/0.5Win
Real Betis2
2
08-25SPA D1
Osasuna0
0
D
+0.5/1Win
Levante0
0
08-17SPA D1
RCD Espanyol2
3
L
+0.5Lose
Levante0
0
08-09INT CF
Castellon1
1
W
Levante1
3
08-05INT CF
Villarreal0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Levante0
0
08-01INT CF
Levante1
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Albacete1
1
07-26INT CF
Levante0
1
W
0Win
Al Qadsiah0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | SPA D1 | Villarreal![]() | 3-1 | Levante | 1-1 | L | +1Lose |
| 09-13 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-4 | FC Barcelona | 0-2 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-07 | SPA D1 | Malaga![]() | 0-0 | Levante | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-29 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 5-2 | Real Betis | 2-2 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-25 | SPA D1 | Osasuna![]() | 0-0 | Levante | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-17 | SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol![]() | 3-0 | Levante | 2-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Castellon![]() | 1-3 | Levante | 1-1 | W | |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Villarreal![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Levante![]() | 2-1 | Albacete | 1-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Levante![]() | 1-0 | Al Qadsiah | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%
Sevilla Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Sevilla0
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
3
09-20SPA D1
Sevilla1
1
L
+1.5/2Lose
FC Barcelona1
3
09-17SPA D1
Deportivo La Coruna0
0
W
0Win
Sevilla0
1
09-12SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Valencia0
0
09-07SPA D1
RCD Espanyol0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Sevilla0
1
08-30SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Atletico Madrid3
3
08-22SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao0
1
W
+0.5/1Win
Sevilla1
3
08-16SPA D1
Sevilla0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Rayo Vallecano1
1
08-08INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
L
+0.5Lose
Sevilla1
1
08-02INT CF
FC Utrecht0
0
W
-0/0.5Win
Sevilla1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | FC Barcelona | 1-1 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-17 | SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Valencia | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-07 | SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol![]() | 1-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-30 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | 0-3 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao![]() | 1-3 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-16 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-02 | INT CF | FC Utrecht![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Technical History
| HomeLevante | Event | AwaySevilla |
|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Goals | 1.3 |
| 1.5 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 12 | Shots Against | 10.6 |
| 4.2 | Corners | 3.2 |
| 0.9 | Yellow | 2.6 |
| 10 | Fouls | 14.4 |
| 45.3% | Possession | 41.3% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7% | 22% | 1-15 | 8% | 10% |
| 8% | 9% | 16-30 | 11% | 12% |
| 19% | 19% | 31-45 | 20% | 20% |
| 20% | 11% | 46-60 | 21% | 17% |
| 10% | 12% | 61-75 | 11% | 14% |
| 32% | 24% | 76-90 | 26% | 25% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.94
0
0.94
0.92
0
0.97
Total
0.86
2.25
1.02
0.84
2.25
1.04
1X2
2.64
3.55
2.64
2.66
3.35
2.71
Corner total
0.82
9
0.97
0.95
9.5
0.85
Corner handicap
0.80
0
1.00
0.80
0
1.00
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-24SPA D1
Levante1
2
W
0Win
Sevilla0
0
01-04SPA D1
Sevilla0
0
W
+0.5Win
Levante1
3
04-22SPA D1
Levante1
2
L
-0/0.5Lose
Sevilla2
3
10-24SPA D1
Sevilla3
5
L
+1/1.5Lose
Levante1
3
04-22SPA D1
Levante0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Sevilla0
1
10-02SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+1Push
Levante0
0
09-15INT CF
Sevilla0
3
L
+1/1.5Win
Levante2
2
06-16SPA D1
Levante0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Sevilla0
1
01-22SPA CUP
Sevilla1
3
L
+1.5Lose
Levante1
1
10-21SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+1/1.5Win
Levante0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-24 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-0 | Sevilla | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 01-04 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 0-3 | Levante | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 04-22 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-3 | Sevilla | 1-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 10-24 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 5-3 | Levante | 3-1 | L | +1/1.5Lose |
| 04-22 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 10-02 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 09-15 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 3-2 | Levante | 0-2 | L | +1/1.5Win |
| 06-16 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 1-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 01-22 | SPA CUP | Sevilla![]() | 3-1 | Levante | 1-1 | L | +1.5Lose |
| 10-21 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +1/1.5Win |
W/D/L2W 1D 7L
Win rate 20%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Levante Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-21SPA D1
Villarreal1
3
L
+1Lose
Levante1
1
09-13SPA D1
Levante0
2
L
+1.5/2Lose
FC Barcelona2
4
09-07SPA D1
Malaga0
0
D
+0/0.5Win
Levante0
0
08-29SPA D1
Levante2
5
W
+0/0.5Win
Real Betis2
2
08-25SPA D1
Osasuna0
0
D
+0.5/1Win
Levante0
0
08-17SPA D1
RCD Espanyol2
3
L
+0.5Lose
Levante0
0
08-09INT CF
Castellon1
1
W
Levante1
3
08-05INT CF
Villarreal0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Levante0
0
08-01INT CF
Levante1
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Albacete1
1
07-26INT CF
Levante0
1
W
0Win
Al Qadsiah0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-21 | SPA D1 | Villarreal![]() | 3-1 | Levante | 1-1 | L | +1Lose |
| 09-13 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 2-4 | FC Barcelona | 0-2 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-07 | SPA D1 | Malaga![]() | 0-0 | Levante | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-29 | SPA D1 | Levante![]() | 5-2 | Real Betis | 2-2 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-25 | SPA D1 | Osasuna![]() | 0-0 | Levante | 0-0 | D | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-17 | SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol![]() | 3-0 | Levante | 2-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-09 | INT CF | Castellon![]() | 1-3 | Levante | 1-1 | W | |
| 08-05 | INT CF | Villarreal![]() | 1-0 | Levante | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Levante![]() | 2-1 | Albacete | 1-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 07-26 | INT CF | Levante![]() | 1-0 | Al Qadsiah | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L4W 2D 4L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%
Sevilla Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-03INT CF
Sevilla0
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Aston Villa0
3
09-20SPA D1
Sevilla1
1
L
+1.5/2Lose
FC Barcelona1
3
09-17SPA D1
Deportivo La Coruna0
0
W
0Win
Sevilla0
1
09-12SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Valencia0
0
09-07SPA D1
RCD Espanyol0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Sevilla0
1
08-30SPA D1
Sevilla0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Atletico Madrid3
3
08-22SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao0
1
W
+0.5/1Win
Sevilla1
3
08-16SPA D1
Sevilla0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Rayo Vallecano1
1
08-08INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen0
2
L
+0.5Lose
Sevilla1
1
08-02INT CF
FC Utrecht0
0
W
-0/0.5Win
Sevilla1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-03 | INT CF | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 0-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 09-20 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | FC Barcelona | 1-1 | L | +1.5/2Lose |
| 09-17 | SPA D1 | Deportivo La Coruna![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-0 | Valencia | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-07 | SPA D1 | RCD Espanyol![]() | 1-1 | Sevilla | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-30 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | 0-3 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-22 | SPA D1 | Athletic Bilbao![]() | 1-3 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 08-16 | SPA D1 | Sevilla![]() | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-08 | INT CF | Bayer Leverkusen![]() | 2-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-02 | INT CF | FC Utrecht![]() | 0-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 1D 4L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeLevante | Event | AwaySevilla |
|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Goals | 1.3 |
| 1.5 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 12 | Shots Against | 10.6 |
| 4.2 | Corners | 3.2 |
| 0.9 | Yellow | 2.6 |
| 10 | Fouls | 14.4 |
| 45.3% | Possession | 41.3% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7% | 22% | 1-15 | 8% | 10% |
| 8% | 9% | 16-30 | 11% | 12% |
| 19% | 19% | 31-45 | 20% | 20% |
| 20% | 11% | 46-60 | 21% | 17% |
| 10% | 12% | 61-75 | 11% | 14% |
| 32% | 24% | 76-90 | 26% | 25% |
