Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Tochigi City
Vanraure Hachinohe FC

Finished
0 - 2HT 0 - 1
Tochigi City
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.78
+0.25
1.04
5.88
-0.25
0.05
Total
0.98
2.5
0.82
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
2.73
3.40
2.28
23.00
5.20
1.15
Corner total
0.93
10
0.88
1.68
5.5
0.45
Stats
3Corner Kick2
1Corner Kicks(HT)0
1Yellow card3
0Red card1
11Shots9
4Shots on Goal6
7Shots off goal3
12Free kick10
54%Possession%46%
50%Possession(HT)50%
9Fouls11
1Offside1
29Throw-in22
127Attacks105
117Dangerous attacks90
Events
88'
Nguen T. C. (Vasquez B.)
83'
Inui T.
Unoki F.Yuma Igari
79'
Nguen T. C.Masukake Y.
79'
Mori T.Oshima T.
Takayoshi S.
72'
Nishimura T.
72'
Nishiya K.Kato M.
72'
Yoshida A.Nishimura T.
Takayoshi S.Aoi Sato
62'
Suzuki H.Simmons A.
Ryuji SawakamiTakao R.
Masaki ShintaniWilliam Owie
49'
Inui T.
Nagata K.Tsubasa Tanaka
11'
Vasquez B. (Nishimura T.)
Lineups
3-3-2-2Vanraure Hachinohe FCTochigi City4-1-2-3
25Yusuke Taniguchi
11Hiroto Yukie
14Haruki Shirai
4Shinnosuke Suzuki
24Riku Kurisawa
33Yuma Igari
30Yuta Inami
7Aoi Sato
28Tsubasa Tanaka
9Ryusei Takao
35William Owie
1Yoshinobu Harada
31Aidan Simmons
28Keitaro Konishi
17Tetsuya Chinen
33Takaya Inui
6Joe Caletti
13Takashi Oshima
18Masaru Kato
11Byron Vasquez
46Towa Nishimura
88Yugo Masukake
Head to Head
Last 6Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
L
+0/0.5Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
04-12JPN D2
Tochigi City2
2
W
0Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC3
4
03-15JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi City1
1
10-25JPN D3
Tochigi City0
1
L
0Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
05-06JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
D
0Push
Tochigi City0
0
05-25JE Cup
Tochigi City0
0
W
+0.5/1Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 04-12 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-4 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-3 | W | 0Win |
| 03-15 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-1 | Tochigi City | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 10-25 | JPN D3 | Tochigi City![]() | 1-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-06 | JPN D3 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-25 | JE Cup | Tochigi City![]() | 0-2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
W/D/L2W 1D 3L
Win rate 33%Handicap6 matches Win2 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 33%
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-26JE Cup
RB Omiya Ardija1
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-22JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
+0.5Lose
Vegalta Sendai1
2
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
L
+0/0.5Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-08JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
2
W
0Win
Kataller Toyama0
0
07-16INT CF
Kawasaki Frontale0
0
D
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
06-07JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
1
D
0Push
Imabari FC1
1
06-01JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
Fukushima United FC1
1
05-24JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi SC0
0
05-16JPN D2
SC Sagamihara1
1
D
0Push
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
1
05-10JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Vegalta Sendai0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-26 | JE Cup | RB Omiya Ardija![]() | 2-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 08-22 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 2-0 | Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 07-16 | INT CF | Kawasaki Frontale![]() | 0-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-0 | D | |
| 06-07 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 1-1 | Imabari FC | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 06-01 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-1 | Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi SC | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara![]() | 1-1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-10 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 5D 4L
Win rate 10%Handicap9 matches Win2 Push2 Lose5
Cover rate 22%
Tochigi City Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-26JE Cup
Vegalta Sendai1
1
W
+0.5Win
Tochigi City1
2
08-22JPN D2
Sagan Tosu1
1
W
+0.5Win
Tochigi City0
3
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
W
-0/0.5Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-09JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata1
2
L
0Lose
Tochigi City0
0
07-15INT CF
Cerezo Osaka0
1
L
Tochigi City0
0
06-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
3
W
-0.5Win
Rayluck Shiga0
1
05-30JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Jubilo Iwata1
2
05-24JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-09JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-26 | JE Cup | Vegalta Sendai![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 1-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-22 | JPN D2 | Sagan Tosu![]() | 1-3 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-0 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 07-15 | INT CF | Cerezo Osaka![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | |
| 06-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-1 | Rayluck Shiga | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 05-30 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-09 | JPN D2 | Thespa Kusatsu![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%Technical History
| HomeVanraure Hachinohe FC | Event | AwayTochigi City |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | Goals | 1.9 |
| 1.2 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 12.6 |
| 4.4 | Corners | 5 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 2.4 |
| 11.5 | Fouls | 11 |
| 53.1% | Possession | 52% |
Goal Probability
Last 46
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22% | 23% | 1-15 | 15% | 16% |
| 8% | 11% | 16-30 | 6% | 15% |
| 22% | 13% | 31-45 | 15% | 22% |
| 14% | 16% | 46-60 | 17% | 26% |
| 10% | 13% | 61-75 | 17% | 6% |
| 24% | 20% | 76-90 | 24% | 11% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.78
+0.25
1.04
5.88
-0.25
0.05
Total
0.98
2.5
0.82
6.25
2.5
0.02
1X2
2.73
3.40
2.28
23.00
5.20
1.15
Corner total
0.93
10
0.88
1.68
5.5
0.45
Head to Head
Last 6Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
L
+0/0.5Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
04-12JPN D2
Tochigi City2
2
W
0Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC3
4
03-15JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi City1
1
10-25JPN D3
Tochigi City0
1
L
0Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
05-06JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
D
0Push
Tochigi City0
0
05-25JE Cup
Tochigi City0
0
W
+0.5/1Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 04-12 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-4 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-3 | W | 0Win |
| 03-15 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-1 | Tochigi City | 0-1 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 10-25 | JPN D3 | Tochigi City![]() | 1-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-06 | JPN D3 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-25 | JE Cup | Tochigi City![]() | 0-2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
W/D/L2W 1D 3L
Win rate 33%Handicap6 matches Win2 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 33%
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-26JE Cup
RB Omiya Ardija1
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-22JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
+0.5Lose
Vegalta Sendai1
2
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
L
+0/0.5Lose
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-08JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
2
W
0Win
Kataller Toyama0
0
07-16INT CF
Kawasaki Frontale0
0
D
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
06-07JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
1
D
0Push
Imabari FC1
1
06-01JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
L
-0.5/1Lose
Fukushima United FC1
1
05-24JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi SC0
0
05-16JPN D2
SC Sagamihara1
1
D
0Push
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
1
05-10JPN D2
Vanraure Hachinohe FC1
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Vegalta Sendai0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-26 | JE Cup | RB Omiya Ardija![]() | 2-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 08-22 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-08 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 2-0 | Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 07-16 | INT CF | Kawasaki Frontale![]() | 0-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0-0 | D | |
| 06-07 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 1-1 | Imabari FC | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 06-01 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-1 | Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | L | -0.5/1Lose |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi SC | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara![]() | 1-1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-10 | JPN D2 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC![]() | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L1W 5D 4L
Win rate 10%Handicap9 matches Win2 Push2 Lose5
Cover rate 22%
Tochigi City Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
08-26JE Cup
Vegalta Sendai1
1
W
+0.5Win
Tochigi City1
2
08-22JPN D2
Sagan Tosu1
1
W
+0.5Win
Tochigi City0
3
08-15JPN D2
Tochigi City2
5
W
-0/0.5Win
Vanraure Hachinohe FC0
0
08-09JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata1
2
L
0Lose
Tochigi City0
0
07-15INT CF
Cerezo Osaka0
1
L
Tochigi City0
0
06-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
3
W
-0.5Win
Rayluck Shiga0
1
05-30JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
-0/0.5Lose
Jubilo Iwata1
2
05-24JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-09JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu0
0
D
-0/0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-26 | JE Cup | Vegalta Sendai![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 1-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-22 | JPN D2 | Sagan Tosu![]() | 1-3 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-15 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 5-0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 2-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-0 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 07-15 | INT CF | Cerezo Osaka![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | |
| 06-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-1 | Rayluck Shiga | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 05-30 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-09 | JPN D2 | Thespa Kusatsu![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win5 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 56%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeVanraure Hachinohe FC | Event | AwayTochigi City |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | Goals | 1.9 |
| 1.2 | Conceded | 1.2 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 12.6 |
| 4.4 | Corners | 5 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 2.4 |
| 11.5 | Fouls | 11 |
| 53.1% | Possession | 52% |
Goal Probability
Last 46
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22% | 23% | 1-15 | 15% | 16% |
| 8% | 11% | 16-30 | 6% | 15% |
| 22% | 13% | 31-45 | 15% | 22% |
| 14% | 16% | 46-60 | 17% | 26% |
| 10% | 13% | 61-75 | 17% | 6% |
| 24% | 20% | 76-90 | 24% | 11% |
