Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi City
Montedio Yamagata

Finished
2 - 0HT 1 - 0
Tochigi City
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
0
1.02
7.14
-0.25
0.02
Total
0.93
2.5
0.87
6.66
1.5
0.03
1X2
2.41
3.40
2.70
1.01
17.50
29.00
Corner total
0.85
10.5
0.95
0.97
12.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.82
+0.5
0.97
0.82
+0.5
0.97
Stats
6Corner Kick6
3Corner Kicks(HT)3
0Yellow card2
0Red card1
19Shots18
5Shots on Goal5
87Attacks71
90Dangerous attacks57
14Shots off goal13
15Fouls7
52%Possession%48%
52%Possession(HT)48%
497Passes388
79%Pass Success%77%
Events
Rennosuke Kawana (Kaiyo Yanagimachi)
Rui YokoyamaRyoma Kida
Rennosuke KawanaShoma Doi
84'
Joe CalettiPedro Augusto
82'
Hayato Teruyama
81'
Atsushi Yoshida
71'
Yoshiki SatoTokmac Nguen
71'
Keita YamashitaRyo Okui
64'
Musashi SuzukiToshiki Mori
Kaiyo YanagimachiShintaro Kokubu
Kaito MoriAkira Silvano Disaro
46'
Yugo MasukakeYuta Koike
35'
Aidan Simmons
Akira Silvano Disaro
Lineups
4-2-1-3Montedio YamagataTochigi City4-1-2-3
34Ryusei Sato
5Hayate Sugii
49Kiriya Sakamoto
38Riku Morioka
19Kazuma Okamoto
7Ryotaro Nakamura
17Tsubasa Terayama
8Shoma Doi
25Shintaro Kokubu
11Akira Silvano Disaro
10Ryoma Kida
97Kim Jin Hyeon
31Aidan Simmons
2Matej Jonjic
3Hayato Teruyama
5Ryo Okui
20Pedro Augusto
7Toshiki Mori
24Kazuki Nishiya
32Yuta Koike
23Atsushi Yoshida
93Tokmac Nguen
Head to Head
Last 2Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
03-29JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
L
0Lose
Tochigi City1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 03-29 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L0W 0D 2L
Win rate 0%Handicap2 matches Win0 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 0%
Montedio Yamagata Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-26INT CF
Albirex Niigata1
1
L
Montedio Yamagata0
0
07-25INT CF
Albirex Niigata0
3
W
-0.25Win
Montedio Yamagata2
4
06-07JPN D2
Oita Trinita0
1
L
0Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-31JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
D
+0.25Win
Matsumoto Yamaga FC0
1
05-24JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata3
3
W
-0.25Win
Shonan Bellmare0
1
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-10JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata2
2
L
+0.25Lose
SC Sagamihara1
3
05-06JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Thespa Kusatsu1
2
05-03JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata1
2
D
0Push
Tochigi SC1
2
04-29JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita1
2
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-26 | INT CF | Albirex Niigata![]() | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | L | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Albirex Niigata![]() | 3-4 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 06-07 | JPN D2 | Oita Trinita![]() | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-31 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 3-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 05-10 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-3 | SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 05-06 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-2 | Thespa Kusatsu | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 05-03 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-2 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | D | 0Push |
| 04-29 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
W/D/L2W 2D 6L
Win rate 20%Handicap9 matches Win3 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 33%
Tochigi City Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-15INT CF
Cerezo Osaka0
1
L
Tochigi City0
0
06-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
3
W
+0.5Win
Rayluck Shiga0
1
05-30JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
+0.25Win
Jubilo Iwata1
2
05-24JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
W
+0.25Win
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-09JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu0
0
D
+0.25Win
Tochigi City0
0
05-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
-0.25Lose
Yokohama FC2
2
05-02JPN D2
Shonan Bellmare1
1
W
-0.5Win
Tochigi City2
2
04-29JPN D2
SC Sagamihara1
1
L
-0.25Lose
Tochigi City0
0
04-25JPN D2
Tochigi City0
2
W
0Win
Tochigi SC0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-15 | INT CF | Cerezo Osaka![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | |
| 06-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-1 | Rayluck Shiga | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 05-30 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 05-09 | JPN D2 | Thespa Kusatsu![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Yokohama FC | 1-2 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-02 | JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 1-2 | W | -0.5Win |
| 04-29 | JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-25 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-1 | Tochigi SC | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L4W 3D 3L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%Technical History
| HomeMontedio Yamagata | Event | AwayTochigi City |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 1 |
| 13.6 | Shots Against | 11 |
| 4.3 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 2 |
| 10.3 | Fouls | 10.5 |
| 45.6% | Possession | 52% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27% | 10% | 1-15 | 15% | 14% |
| 13% | 9% | 16-30 | 6% | 13% |
| 16% | 10% | 31-45 | 17% | 22% |
| 9% | 14% | 46-60 | 15% | 28% |
| 10% | 22% | 61-75 | 19% | 7% |
| 21% | 31% | 76-90 | 24% | 11% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.80
0
1.02
7.14
-0.25
0.02
Total
0.93
2.5
0.87
6.66
1.5
0.03
1X2
2.41
3.40
2.70
1.01
17.50
29.00
Corner total
0.85
10.5
0.95
0.97
12.5
0.82
Corner handicap
0.82
+0.5
0.97
0.82
+0.5
0.97
Head to Head
Last 2Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
03-29JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
L
0Lose
Tochigi City1
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 03-29 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L0W 0D 2L
Win rate 0%Handicap2 matches Win0 Push0 Lose2
Cover rate 0%
Montedio Yamagata Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-26INT CF
Albirex Niigata1
1
L
Montedio Yamagata0
0
07-25INT CF
Albirex Niigata0
3
W
-0.25Win
Montedio Yamagata2
4
06-07JPN D2
Oita Trinita0
1
L
0Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-31JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
D
+0.25Win
Matsumoto Yamaga FC0
1
05-24JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata3
3
W
-0.25Win
Shonan Bellmare0
1
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-10JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata2
2
L
+0.25Lose
SC Sagamihara1
3
05-06JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Thespa Kusatsu1
2
05-03JPN D2
Montedio Yamagata1
2
D
0Push
Tochigi SC1
2
04-29JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita1
2
L
-0.25Lose
Montedio Yamagata0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-26 | INT CF | Albirex Niigata![]() | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | L | |
| 07-25 | INT CF | Albirex Niigata![]() | 3-4 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 06-07 | JPN D2 | Oita Trinita![]() | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-31 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 3-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 05-10 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-3 | SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 05-06 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 1-2 | Thespa Kusatsu | 0-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 05-03 | JPN D2 | Montedio Yamagata![]() | 2-2 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | D | 0Push |
| 04-29 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 2-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
W/D/L2W 2D 6L
Win rate 20%Handicap9 matches Win3 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 33%
Tochigi City Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-15INT CF
Cerezo Osaka0
1
L
Tochigi City0
0
06-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
3
W
+0.5Win
Rayluck Shiga0
1
05-30JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
+0.25Win
Jubilo Iwata1
2
05-24JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Tochigi City0
0
05-16JPN D2
Tochigi City0
3
W
+0.25Win
Montedio Yamagata0
0
05-09JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu0
0
D
+0.25Win
Tochigi City0
0
05-06JPN D2
Tochigi City1
2
D
-0.25Lose
Yokohama FC2
2
05-02JPN D2
Shonan Bellmare1
1
W
-0.5Win
Tochigi City2
2
04-29JPN D2
SC Sagamihara1
1
L
-0.25Lose
Tochigi City0
0
04-25JPN D2
Tochigi City0
2
W
0Win
Tochigi SC0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-15 | INT CF | Cerezo Osaka![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | |
| 06-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-1 | Rayluck Shiga | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 05-30 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-24 | JPN D2 | Blaublitz Akita![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 05-16 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 05-09 | JPN D2 | Thespa Kusatsu![]() | 0-0 | Tochigi City | 0-0 | D | +0.25Win |
| 05-06 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-2 | Yokohama FC | 1-2 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 05-02 | JPN D2 | Shonan Bellmare![]() | 1-2 | Tochigi City | 1-2 | W | -0.5Win |
| 04-29 | JPN D2 | SC Sagamihara![]() | 1-0 | Tochigi City | 1-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 04-25 | JPN D2 | Tochigi City![]() | 2-1 | Tochigi SC | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L4W 3D 3L
Win rate 40%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeMontedio Yamagata | Event | AwayTochigi City |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 1 |
| 13.6 | Shots Against | 11 |
| 4.3 | Corners | 5.7 |
| 1.2 | Yellow | 2 |
| 10.3 | Fouls | 10.5 |
| 45.6% | Possession | 52% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27% | 10% | 1-15 | 15% | 14% |
| 13% | 9% | 16-30 | 6% | 13% |
| 16% | 10% | 31-45 | 17% | 22% |
| 9% | 14% | 46-60 | 15% | 28% |
| 10% | 22% | 61-75 | 19% | 7% |
| 21% | 31% | 76-90 | 24% | 11% |
