Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
Red Star FC 93

Upcoming
VS
Nancy
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.91
-0.25
0.85
1.00
-0.25
0.82
Total
0.99
2.5
0.77
0.80
2.25
1.00
1X2
2.16
3.40
2.93
2.24
3.35
2.82
Corner total
0.80
8.5
1.00
0.80
8.5
1.00
Corner handicap
0.97
-1
0.82
0.97
-1
0.82
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-14FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
2
W
+0.5Win
Nancy0
1
09-20FRA D2
Nancy0
0
W
0Win
Red Star FC 930
1
03-23FRA D3
Red Star FC 930
1
D
+0.75Win
Nancy0
1
10-12FRA D3
Nancy1
1
D
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
1
04-18FRA D3
Nancy0
1
W
0Win
Red Star FC 931
4
11-26FRA D3
Red Star FC 931
1
W
+0.5Win
Nancy0
0
04-20FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
1
D
-0.25Lose
Nancy0
1
11-24FRA D2
Nancy0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
08-15FRA LC
Nancy1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
03-05FRA D2
Nancy1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-14 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 2-1 | Nancy | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-20 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 03-23 | FRA D3 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | D | +0.75Win |
| 10-12 | FRA D3 | Nancy![]() | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 04-18 | FRA D3 | Nancy![]() | 1-4 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 11-26 | FRA D3 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-0 | Nancy | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 04-20 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-1 | Nancy | 1-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 11-24 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 08-15 | FRA LC | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 03-05 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 2-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L4W 3D 3L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%
Red Star FC 93 Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-27FRA D2
Montpellier0
2
L
-0.25Lose
Red Star FC 930
1
10-18FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
0
L
-0.25Lose
Saint Etienne1
1
10-10FRA D2
Clermont1
2
W
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
3
09-19FRA D2
Guingamp0
1
W
-0.25Win
Red Star FC 932
3
09-15FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
1
W
0Win
Metz0
0
09-05FRA D2
Stade Lavallois MFC0
1
W
0Win
Red Star FC 932
2
08-29FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
1
L
0Lose
Reims2
4
08-22FRA D2
Boulogne0
1
D
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
1
08-15FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
0
D
+0.5Win
Sochaux0
0
08-09FRA D2
Nantes0
0
W
-0.5Win
Red Star FC 930
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-27 | FRA D2 | Montpellier![]() | 2-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 0-1 | Saint Etienne | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-10 | FRA D2 | Clermont![]() | 2-3 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-19 | FRA D2 | Guingamp![]() | 1-3 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-15 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-0 | Metz | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | FRA D2 | Stade Lavallois MFC![]() | 1-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 08-29 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-4 | Reims | 1-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | FRA D2 | Boulogne![]() | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 08-15 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 0-0 | Sochaux | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 08-09 | FRA D2 | Nantes![]() | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 70%
Nancy Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-24FRA D2
Nancy0
1
W
+0.75Win
Stade Lavallois MFC0
0
10-17FRA D2
FC Annecy0
1
W
0Win
Nancy1
2
10-10FRA D2
Nancy0
1
W
+0.25Win
Guingamp0
0
10-03INT CF
Saarbrucken0
2
L
+0.25Lose
Nancy0
1
09-19FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron2
3
W
-0.25Win
Nancy1
4
09-12FRA D2
Nancy0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Reims2
2
09-08FRA D2
Nantes0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Nancy0
0
08-29FRA D2
Nancy1
2
W
0Win
USL Dunkerque0
0
08-22FRA D2
Pau FC0
0
W
-0.25Win
Nancy0
1
08-15FRA D2
Nancy0
0
L
0Lose
Montpellier0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-24 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-17 | FRA D2 | FC Annecy![]() | 1-2 | Nancy | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 10-10 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Guingamp | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | INT CF | Saarbrucken![]() | 2-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 09-19 | FRA D2 | Rodez Aveyron![]() | 3-4 | Nancy | 2-1 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-12 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-2 | Reims | 0-2 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 09-08 | FRA D2 | Nantes![]() | 1-0 | Nancy | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 2-0 | USL Dunkerque | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | FRA D2 | Pau FC![]() | 0-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 08-15 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 0-1 | Montpellier | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L6W 0D 4L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Technical History
| HomeRed Star FC 93 | Event | AwayNancy |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.3 |
| 1.2 | Conceded | 1 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 10 |
| 5.7 | Corners | 4.5 |
| 2.7 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 17.9 | Fouls | 15.2 |
| 53.5% | Possession | 54.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19% | 18% | 1-15 | 12% | 8% |
| 8% | 13% | 16-30 | 11% | 16% |
| 21% | 14% | 31-45 | 11% | 7% |
| 9% | 18% | 46-60 | 11% | 26% |
| 18% | 22% | 61-75 | 22% | 13% |
| 22% | 13% | 76-90 | 30% | 26% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.91
-0.25
0.85
1.00
-0.25
0.82
Total
0.99
2.5
0.77
0.80
2.25
1.00
1X2
2.16
3.40
2.93
2.24
3.35
2.82
Corner total
0.80
8.5
1.00
0.80
8.5
1.00
Corner handicap
0.97
-1
0.82
0.97
-1
0.82
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-14FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
2
W
+0.5Win
Nancy0
1
09-20FRA D2
Nancy0
0
W
0Win
Red Star FC 930
1
03-23FRA D3
Red Star FC 930
1
D
+0.75Win
Nancy0
1
10-12FRA D3
Nancy1
1
D
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
1
04-18FRA D3
Nancy0
1
W
0Win
Red Star FC 931
4
11-26FRA D3
Red Star FC 931
1
W
+0.5Win
Nancy0
0
04-20FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
1
D
-0.25Lose
Nancy0
1
11-24FRA D2
Nancy0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
08-15FRA LC
Nancy1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
03-05FRA D2
Nancy1
2
L
-0.5Lose
Red Star FC 930
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-14 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 2-1 | Nancy | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-20 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 03-23 | FRA D3 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | D | +0.75Win |
| 10-12 | FRA D3 | Nancy![]() | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 04-18 | FRA D3 | Nancy![]() | 1-4 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 11-26 | FRA D3 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-0 | Nancy | 1-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 04-20 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-1 | Nancy | 1-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 11-24 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 08-15 | FRA LC | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 03-05 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 2-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L4W 3D 3L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%
Red Star FC 93 Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-27FRA D2
Montpellier0
2
L
-0.25Lose
Red Star FC 930
1
10-18FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
0
L
-0.25Lose
Saint Etienne1
1
10-10FRA D2
Clermont1
2
W
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
3
09-19FRA D2
Guingamp0
1
W
-0.25Win
Red Star FC 932
3
09-15FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
1
W
0Win
Metz0
0
09-05FRA D2
Stade Lavallois MFC0
1
W
0Win
Red Star FC 932
2
08-29FRA D2
Red Star FC 931
1
L
0Lose
Reims2
4
08-22FRA D2
Boulogne0
1
D
+0.25Win
Red Star FC 931
1
08-15FRA D2
Red Star FC 930
0
D
+0.5Win
Sochaux0
0
08-09FRA D2
Nantes0
0
W
-0.5Win
Red Star FC 930
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-27 | FRA D2 | Montpellier![]() | 2-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-18 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 0-1 | Saint Etienne | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 10-10 | FRA D2 | Clermont![]() | 2-3 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-19 | FRA D2 | Guingamp![]() | 1-3 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-2 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-15 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-0 | Metz | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | FRA D2 | Stade Lavallois MFC![]() | 1-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 08-29 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 1-4 | Reims | 1-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | FRA D2 | Boulogne![]() | 1-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 08-15 | FRA D2 | Red Star FC 93![]() | 0-0 | Sochaux | 0-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 08-09 | FRA D2 | Nantes![]() | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L5W 2D 3L
Win rate 50%Handicap10 matches Win7 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 70%
Nancy Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-24FRA D2
Nancy0
1
W
+0.75Win
Stade Lavallois MFC0
0
10-17FRA D2
FC Annecy0
1
W
0Win
Nancy1
2
10-10FRA D2
Nancy0
1
W
+0.25Win
Guingamp0
0
10-03INT CF
Saarbrucken0
2
L
+0.25Lose
Nancy0
1
09-19FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron2
3
W
-0.25Win
Nancy1
4
09-12FRA D2
Nancy0
1
L
-0.25Lose
Reims2
2
09-08FRA D2
Nantes0
1
L
-0.5Lose
Nancy0
0
08-29FRA D2
Nancy1
2
W
0Win
USL Dunkerque0
0
08-22FRA D2
Pau FC0
0
W
-0.25Win
Nancy0
1
08-15FRA D2
Nancy0
0
L
0Lose
Montpellier0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-24 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0-0 | W | +0.75Win |
| 10-17 | FRA D2 | FC Annecy![]() | 1-2 | Nancy | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 10-10 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-0 | Guingamp | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | INT CF | Saarbrucken![]() | 2-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 09-19 | FRA D2 | Rodez Aveyron![]() | 3-4 | Nancy | 2-1 | W | -0.25Win |
| 09-12 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 1-2 | Reims | 0-2 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 09-08 | FRA D2 | Nantes![]() | 1-0 | Nancy | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 2-0 | USL Dunkerque | 1-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-22 | FRA D2 | Pau FC![]() | 0-1 | Nancy | 0-0 | W | -0.25Win |
| 08-15 | FRA D2 | Nancy![]() | 0-1 | Montpellier | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L6W 0D 4L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeRed Star FC 93 | Event | AwayNancy |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.3 |
| 1.2 | Conceded | 1 |
| 10.4 | Shots Against | 10 |
| 5.7 | Corners | 4.5 |
| 2.7 | Yellow | 1.6 |
| 17.9 | Fouls | 15.2 |
| 53.5% | Possession | 54.4% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19% | 18% | 1-15 | 12% | 8% |
| 8% | 13% | 16-30 | 11% | 16% |
| 21% | 14% | 31-45 | 11% | 7% |
| 9% | 18% | 46-60 | 11% | 26% |
| 18% | 22% | 61-75 | 22% | 13% |
| 22% | 13% | 76-90 | 30% | 26% |
