FC Oss vs RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss

Upcoming
VS
RKC Waalwijk
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
+0.5
0.87
1.01
+0.5
0.87
Total
0.85
3
0.95
1.04
3.25
0.82
1X2
3.30
3.85
1.87
3.30
3.85
1.87
Corner total
0.95
10.5
0.85
0.95
10.5
0.85
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
01-31HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
2
L
-1Lose
FC Oss0
0
11-22HOL D2
FC Oss0
0
D
-0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
07-02INT CF
RKC Waalwijk3
5
L
FC Oss2
3
07-16INT CF
FC Oss0
0
L
-0.25Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
1
01-13HOL D2
FC Oss0
1
L
+0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
2
10-13HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
0
D
-0.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
04-07HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
+0.5Win
RKC Waalwijk1
1
11-25HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
2
L
-0.25Lose
FC Oss1
1
03-11HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
3
L
-0.75Lose
FC Oss0
0
10-15HOL D2
FC Oss2
2
L
0Lose
RKC Waalwijk1
5
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01-31 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 2-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 11-22 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 07-02 | INT CF | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 5-3 | FC Oss | 3-2 | L | |
| 07-16 | INT CF | FC Oss![]() | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 01-13 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-13 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 0-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 04-07 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 11-25 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 03-11 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 3-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-15 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-5 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L1W 2D 7L
Win rate 10%Handicap9 matches Win1 Push0 Lose8
Cover rate 11%
FC Oss Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-03HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
2
L
-2.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
10-29HOLC
PEC Zwolle1
1
W
-1.5Lose
FC Oss1
2
10-24HOL D2
FC Oss0
3
D
+0.25Win
Jong Ajax (Youth)2
3
10-17HOL D2
Den Bosch2
2
L
-0.75Lose
FC Oss0
1
10-10HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport1
1
10-03HOL D2
FC Oss1
4
W
+0.25Win
MVV Maastricht1
1
09-27HOL D2
Emmen1
1
L
-1.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
09-19HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
0Win
Dordrecht0
0
09-12HOL D2
VVV Venlo2
3
L
-0.5Lose
FC Oss1
1
09-05HOL D2
Vitesse Arnhem0
2
L
-1Lose
FC Oss0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-03 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 2-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -2.25Lose |
| 10-29 | HOLC | PEC Zwolle![]() | 1-2 | FC Oss | 1-1 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 10-24 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth) | 0-2 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-17 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 2-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Emmen![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -1.25Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | VVV Venlo![]() | 3-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Vitesse Arnhem![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 40%
RKC Waalwijk Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
1
L
+0.25Lose
Almere City FC1
2
10-28HOLC
Barendrecht0
1
D
+1Win
RKC Waalwijk0
1
10-24HOL D2
De Graafschap1
1
D
0Push
RKC Waalwijk0
1
10-18HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
1
D
+0.25Win
Volendam1
1
10-10HOL D2
Heracles Almelo0
3
L
-1Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
10-04HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
1
D
+0.5Win
Emmen0
1
09-27HOL D2
Roda JC1
2
L
0Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
09-19HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk3
6
W
+1Win
MVV Maastricht0
1
09-12HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth)0
0
W
+0.5Win
RKC Waalwijk0
2
09-05HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
4
W
-0.25Win
NAC Breda0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-2 | Almere City FC | 0-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-28 | HOLC | Barendrecht![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
| 10-24 | HOL D2 | De Graafschap![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-18 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-1 | Volendam | 0-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 10-04 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-1 | Emmen | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Roda JC![]() | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 6-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-0 | W | +1Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | Jong Ajax (Youth)![]() | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 4-2 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | W | -0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 4D 3L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 60%Technical History
| HomeFC Oss | Event | AwayRKC Waalwijk |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1.6 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 18.8 | Shots Against | 12.9 |
| 4.1 | Corners | 6.2 |
| 2 | Yellow | 1.4 |
| 13.5 | Fouls | 12.8 |
| 39% | Possession | 49% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12% | 18% | 1-15 | 14% | 8% |
| 12% | 14% | 16-30 | 18% | 10% |
| 13% | 14% | 31-45 | 9% | 13% |
| 21% | 17% | 46-60 | 19% | 20% |
| 16% | 9% | 61-75 | 8% | 19% |
| 23% | 24% | 76-90 | 27% | 26% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.95
+0.5
0.87
1.01
+0.5
0.87
Total
0.85
3
0.95
1.04
3.25
0.82
1X2
3.30
3.85
1.87
3.30
3.85
1.87
Corner total
0.95
10.5
0.85
0.95
10.5
0.85
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
01-31HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
2
L
-1Lose
FC Oss0
0
11-22HOL D2
FC Oss0
0
D
-0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
07-02INT CF
RKC Waalwijk3
5
L
FC Oss2
3
07-16INT CF
FC Oss0
0
L
-0.25Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
1
01-13HOL D2
FC Oss0
1
L
+0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
2
10-13HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
0
D
-0.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
04-07HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
+0.5Win
RKC Waalwijk1
1
11-25HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
2
L
-0.25Lose
FC Oss1
1
03-11HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
3
L
-0.75Lose
FC Oss0
0
10-15HOL D2
FC Oss2
2
L
0Lose
RKC Waalwijk1
5
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01-31 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 2-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 11-22 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 07-02 | INT CF | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 5-3 | FC Oss | 3-2 | L | |
| 07-16 | INT CF | FC Oss![]() | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 01-13 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-13 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 0-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 04-07 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 11-25 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 03-11 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 3-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-15 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-5 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | L | 0Lose |
W/D/L1W 2D 7L
Win rate 10%Handicap9 matches Win1 Push0 Lose8
Cover rate 11%
FC Oss Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
11-03HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
2
L
-2.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
10-29HOLC
PEC Zwolle1
1
W
-1.5Lose
FC Oss1
2
10-24HOL D2
FC Oss0
3
D
+0.25Win
Jong Ajax (Youth)2
3
10-17HOL D2
Den Bosch2
2
L
-0.75Lose
FC Oss0
1
10-10HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport1
1
10-03HOL D2
FC Oss1
4
W
+0.25Win
MVV Maastricht1
1
09-27HOL D2
Emmen1
1
L
-1.25Lose
FC Oss0
0
09-19HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
0Win
Dordrecht0
0
09-12HOL D2
VVV Venlo2
3
L
-0.5Lose
FC Oss1
1
09-05HOL D2
Vitesse Arnhem0
2
L
-1Lose
FC Oss0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11-03 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 2-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -2.25Lose |
| 10-29 | HOLC | PEC Zwolle![]() | 1-2 | FC Oss | 1-1 | W | -1.5Lose |
| 10-24 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-3 | Jong Ajax (Youth) | 0-2 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-17 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 2-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 10-03 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | W | +0.25Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Emmen![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | -1.25Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | VVV Venlo![]() | 3-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Vitesse Arnhem![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push0 Lose6
Cover rate 40%
RKC Waalwijk Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-31HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
1
L
+0.25Lose
Almere City FC1
2
10-28HOLC
Barendrecht0
1
D
+1Win
RKC Waalwijk0
1
10-24HOL D2
De Graafschap1
1
D
0Push
RKC Waalwijk0
1
10-18HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk0
1
D
+0.25Win
Volendam1
1
10-10HOL D2
Heracles Almelo0
3
L
-1Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
10-04HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
1
D
+0.5Win
Emmen0
1
09-27HOL D2
Roda JC1
2
L
0Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
0
09-19HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk3
6
W
+1Win
MVV Maastricht0
1
09-12HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth)0
0
W
+0.5Win
RKC Waalwijk0
2
09-05HOL D2
RKC Waalwijk1
4
W
-0.25Win
NAC Breda0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-31 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-2 | Almere City FC | 0-1 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 10-28 | HOLC | Barendrecht![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | D | +1Win |
| 10-24 | HOL D2 | De Graafschap![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 10-18 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-1 | Volendam | 0-1 | D | +0.25Win |
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 10-04 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 1-1 | Emmen | 1-0 | D | +0.5Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Roda JC![]() | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 6-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-0 | W | +1Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | Jong Ajax (Youth)![]() | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | W | +0.5Win |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | RKC Waalwijk![]() | 4-2 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | W | -0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 4D 3L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push1 Lose3
Cover rate 60%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeFC Oss | Event | AwayRKC Waalwijk |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | Goals | 1.7 |
| 1.6 | Conceded | 1.4 |
| 18.8 | Shots Against | 12.9 |
| 4.1 | Corners | 6.2 |
| 2 | Yellow | 1.4 |
| 13.5 | Fouls | 12.8 |
| 39% | Possession | 49% |
Goal Probability
Last 49
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12% | 18% | 1-15 | 14% | 8% |
| 12% | 14% | 16-30 | 18% | 10% |
| 13% | 14% | 31-45 | 9% | 13% |
| 21% | 17% | 46-60 | 19% | 20% |
| 16% | 9% | 61-75 | 8% | 19% |
| 23% | 24% | 76-90 | 27% | 26% |
