Den Bosch vs FC Oss
Den Bosch

Upcoming
VS
FC Oss
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
-0.75
0.92
0.85
-0.75
1.03
Total
0.90
3.25
0.90
0.87
3.25
0.99
1X2
1.71
4.10
3.70
1.65
4.25
3.85
Corner total
0.82
11
0.97
0.82
11
0.97
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-18HOL D2
FC Oss0
4
L
+0/0.5Lose
Den Bosch1
2
08-24HOL D2
Den Bosch4
5
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Oss1
2
01-25HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Oss0
0
11-09HOL D2
FC Oss1
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
03-09HOL D2
FC Oss0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Den Bosch0
2
08-12HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
-0.5Win
FC Oss0
0
02-04HOL D2
FC Oss1
3
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-17HOL D2
Den Bosch2
4
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Oss1
1
01-29HOL D2
FC Oss1
2
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
11-20HOL D2
Den Bosch1
1
W
-0.5Win
FC Oss0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-18 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-2 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Oss | 4-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 01-25 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 11-09 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 03-09 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-12 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 02-04 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-17 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 4-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 01-29 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 11-20 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 0D 4L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%
Den Bosch Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-10HOL D2
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)0
0
W
+0.5Win
Den Bosch1
1
10-04HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Dordrecht0
1
09-27HOL D2
De Graafschap1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-19HOL D2
Den Bosch2
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Helmond Sport1
1
09-13HOL D2
Volendam0
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-08HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)0
3
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
08-29HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
L
0Lose
Vitesse Arnhem3
4
08-22HOL D2
Den Bosch3
5
W
-0.5Win
FC Eindhoven1
2
08-15HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
3
L
+1Push
Den Bosch0
2
08-08HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Almere City FC0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | AZ Alkmaar (Youth)![]() | 0-1 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-04 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | De Graafschap![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-08 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 3-1 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhem | 0-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Almere City FC | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L3W 2D 5L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
FC Oss Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-10HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Helmond Sport1
1
10-03HOL D2
FC Oss1
4
W
-0/0.5Win
MVV Maastricht1
1
09-27HOL D2
Emmen1
1
L
+1/1.5Win
FC Oss0
0
09-19HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
0Win
Dordrecht0
0
09-12HOL D2
VVV Venlo2
3
L
+0.5Lose
FC Oss1
1
09-05HOL D2
Vitesse Arnhem0
2
L
+1Push
FC Oss0
1
08-29HOL D2
FC Oss1
2
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Utrecht (Youth)0
1
08-25HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1
1
L
+1Push
FC Oss0
0
08-15HOL D2
Volendam1
3
L
+1.5Lose
FC Oss0
0
08-08HOL D2
FC Oss1
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
NAC Breda0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 10-03 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Emmen![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1/1.5Win |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | VVV Venlo![]() | 3-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Vitesse Arnhem![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-1 | FC Utrecht (Youth) | 1-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-25 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 3-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1.5Lose |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
W/D/L4W 0D 6L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 50%Technical History
| HomeDen Bosch | Event | AwayFC Oss |
|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Goals | 1.5 |
| 1.8 | Conceded | 1.5 |
| 15.3 | Shots Against | 18 |
| 8 | Corners | 4.3 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 9.9 | Fouls | 12.1 |
| 48.5% | Possession | 37.6% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14% | 11% | 1-15 | 11% | 16% |
| 15% | 17% | 16-30 | 13% | 14% |
| 14% | 15% | 31-45 | 14% | 14% |
| 11% | 16% | 46-60 | 19% | 17% |
| 14% | 13% | 61-75 | 16% | 12% |
| 30% | 25% | 76-90 | 23% | 24% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.90
-0.75
0.92
0.85
-0.75
1.03
Total
0.90
3.25
0.90
0.87
3.25
0.99
1X2
1.71
4.10
3.70
1.65
4.25
3.85
Corner total
0.82
11
0.97
0.82
11
0.97
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-18HOL D2
FC Oss0
4
L
+0/0.5Lose
Den Bosch1
2
08-24HOL D2
Den Bosch4
5
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Oss1
2
01-25HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
-0.5/1Win
FC Oss0
0
11-09HOL D2
FC Oss1
1
L
+0/0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
03-09HOL D2
FC Oss0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Den Bosch0
2
08-12HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
-0.5Win
FC Oss0
0
02-04HOL D2
FC Oss1
3
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-17HOL D2
Den Bosch2
4
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Oss1
1
01-29HOL D2
FC Oss1
2
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
11-20HOL D2
Den Bosch1
1
W
-0.5Win
FC Oss0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-18 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-2 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 08-24 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Oss | 4-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 01-25 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 11-09 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0/0.5Lose |
| 03-09 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-12 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 0-0 | W | -0.5Win |
| 02-04 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 09-17 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 4-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 01-29 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 11-20 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | W | -0.5Win |
W/D/L6W 0D 4L
Win rate 60%Handicap10 matches Win6 Push0 Lose4
Cover rate 60%
Den Bosch Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-10HOL D2
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)0
0
W
+0.5Win
Den Bosch1
1
10-04HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
-0.5Lose
Dordrecht0
1
09-27HOL D2
De Graafschap1
1
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-19HOL D2
Den Bosch2
2
W
-0.5/1Win
Helmond Sport1
1
09-13HOL D2
Volendam0
2
L
+0.5/1Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-08HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)0
3
L
+0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
08-29HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
L
0Lose
Vitesse Arnhem3
4
08-22HOL D2
Den Bosch3
5
W
-0.5Win
FC Eindhoven1
2
08-15HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
3
L
+1Push
Den Bosch0
2
08-08HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
+0/0.5Win
Almere City FC0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | AZ Alkmaar (Youth)![]() | 0-1 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 10-04 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 0-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | De Graafschap![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | -0.5/1Win |
| 09-13 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 09-08 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 3-1 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhem | 0-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | W | -0.5Win |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Almere City FC | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
W/D/L3W 2D 5L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
FC Oss Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
10-10HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
-0/0.5Win
Helmond Sport1
1
10-03HOL D2
FC Oss1
4
W
-0/0.5Win
MVV Maastricht1
1
09-27HOL D2
Emmen1
1
L
+1/1.5Win
FC Oss0
0
09-19HOL D2
FC Oss2
3
W
0Win
Dordrecht0
0
09-12HOL D2
VVV Venlo2
3
L
+0.5Lose
FC Oss1
1
09-05HOL D2
Vitesse Arnhem0
2
L
+1Push
FC Oss0
1
08-29HOL D2
FC Oss1
2
W
-0/0.5Win
FC Utrecht (Youth)0
1
08-25HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1
1
L
+1Push
FC Oss0
0
08-15HOL D2
Volendam1
3
L
+1.5Lose
FC Oss0
0
08-08HOL D2
FC Oss1
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
NAC Breda0
2
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-10 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 10-03 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 4-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 09-27 | HOL D2 | Emmen![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1/1.5Win |
| 09-19 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 3-0 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | VVV Venlo![]() | 3-1 | FC Oss | 2-1 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Vitesse Arnhem![]() | 2-1 | FC Oss | 0-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 2-1 | FC Utrecht (Youth) | 1-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-25 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 1-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1Push |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 3-0 | FC Oss | 1-0 | L | +1.5Lose |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | FC Oss![]() | 1-2 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
W/D/L4W 0D 6L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win5 Push2 Lose3
Cover rate 50%Chat
0Notice
No notices
Connecting to chat
Technical History
| HomeDen Bosch | Event | AwayFC Oss |
|---|---|---|
| 1.4 | Goals | 1.5 |
| 1.8 | Conceded | 1.5 |
| 15.3 | Shots Against | 18 |
| 8 | Corners | 4.3 |
| 1 | Yellow | 1.8 |
| 9.9 | Fouls | 12.1 |
| 48.5% | Possession | 37.6% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14% | 11% | 1-15 | 11% | 16% |
| 15% | 17% | 16-30 | 13% | 14% |
| 14% | 15% | 31-45 | 14% | 14% |
| 11% | 16% | 46-60 | 19% | 17% |
| 14% | 13% | 61-75 | 16% | 12% |
| 30% | 25% | 76-90 | 23% | 24% |
