Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
Den Bosch
Finished
2 - 1HT 2 - 1
Helmond Sport
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.82
-0.75
1.00
7.69
-0.25
0.01
Total
0.90
3.25
0.90
6.66
3.5
0.01
1X2
1.62
4.25
4.00
1.01
15.00
21.00
Corner total
1.00
11
0.80
1.75
6.5
0.42
Stats
5Corner Kick1
2Corner Kicks(HT)1
2Yellow card2
12Shots11
6Shots on Goal2
5Shots off goal5
1Blocked4
17Free kick7
46%Possession%54%
44%Possession(HT)56%
401Passes487
79%Pass Success%83%
7Fouls17
7Offside0
2Save5
11Tackle4
11Dribbles5
19Throw-in16
1Hit The Post0
11Successful Tackles5
16Interceptions9
5Successful center1
34Long pass35
110Attacks92
45Dangerous attacks27
Events
90'
Cicero L.
Giovanni HesselsDecorte D.
Karlsson Grach S.Monzialo K.
Felida K.
80'
Rayen van BreeSem Dekkers
76'
Golic L.
69'
Llonch P.Michel-Simon Ludwig
Lorenzo HoffmanIlias Boumassaoudi
Maas S.Bohao Wang
46'
Tarik EssakkatiHelgi Ingason
46'
M.LenaertsBajrami L.
46'
Golic L.Tijn Landheer
Koglin B.
20'
Fortes J.
Ilias Boumassaoudi
Silvan Broker (Mees Laros)
Lineups
4-3-3Den BoschHelmond Sport4-4-2
1Pepijn van de Merbel
33Mees Laros
25Silvan Broker
18Hessel Eikelboom
22Jeffrey Fortes
6Kevin Felida
10Devon Decorte
16Bohao Wang
40Ilias Boumassaoudi
8Kevin Monzialo
2Sheddy Barglan
1Menno Bergsen
20Sem Dekkers
4Brian Koglin
43Tijn Landheer
5Thomas Poll
7Joep van der Sluijs
6Michel-Simon Ludwig
44Xander van der Velde
19Helgi Ingason
11Livio Cicero
9Labinot Bajrami
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
2
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
10-22HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
05-03HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
12-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
0
D
-0.25Lose
Den Bosch0
0
02-03HOL D2
Den Bosch0
0
D
0Push
Helmond Sport0
0
08-19HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
04-15HOL D2
Den Bosch1
1
L
0Lose
Helmond Sport1
2
12-17HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
1
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
05-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
1
D
0Push
Den Bosch1
1
08-07HOL D2
Den Bosch0
2
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 10-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 05-03 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 12-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 02-03 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 08-19 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 04-15 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 12-17 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 08-07 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push2 Lose5
Cover rate 30%Den BoschDen Bosch Form
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-13HOL D2
Volendam0
2
L
-0.75Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-08HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)0
3
L
-0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
08-29HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
L
0Lose
Vitesse Arnhem3
4
08-22HOL D2
Den Bosch3
5
W
+0.5Win
FC Eindhoven1
2
08-15HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
3
L
-1Lose
Den Bosch0
2
08-08HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
-0.25Lose
Almere City FC0
1
07-31INT CF
Den Bosch0
2
W
0Win
Al-Feiha0
0
07-31INT CF
Den Bosch1
2
D
VVCSVVCS
0
2
07-24INT CF
Den Bosch0
1
L
Lusail Russell City2
2
07-18INT CF
FC Eindhoven0
0
D
0Push
Den Bosch0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-13 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 09-08 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 3-1 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhem | 0-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Almere City FC | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 2-0 | Al-Feiha | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 2-2 | VVCSVVCS | 1-0 | D | |
| 07-24 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 1-2 | Lusail Russell City | 0-2 | L | |
| 07-18 | INT CF | FC Eindhoven![]() | 0-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L2W 3D 5L
Win rate 20%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 25%
Helmond Sport Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-12HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
3
W
0Win
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1
1
09-05HOL D2
Helmond Sport2
4
W
0Win
VVV Venlo0
2
08-29HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth)2
3
L
-0.25Lose
Helmond Sport1
2
08-22HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
D
-0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
1
08-15HOL D2
Roda JC1
2
L
-0.75Lose
Helmond Sport1
1
08-09HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
D
-0.25Lose
De Graafschap1
1
08-01INT CF
Helmond Sport0
1
W
-1.25Lose
Sint-Truidense0
0
07-17INT CF
Helmond Sport0
0
L
+0.25Lose
Al-Taawoun0
2
07-12INT CF
Helmond Sport0
0
L
-1Lose
Westerlo1
2
07-08INT CF
Gemert0
1
D
Helmond Sport0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 3-1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) | 1-1 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 4-2 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Jong Ajax (Youth)![]() | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Roda JC![]() | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 08-09 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Sint-Truidense | 0-0 | W | -1.25Lose |
| 07-17 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-2 | Al-Taawoun | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 07-12 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-2 | Westerlo | 0-1 | L | -1Lose |
| 07-08 | INT CF | Gemert![]() | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | D |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap9 matches Win2 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 22%Technical History
| HomeDen Bosch | Event | AwayHelmond Sport |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 1.5 |
| 15.1 | Shots Against | 11.4 |
| 8.2 | Corners | 4.7 |
| 1.1 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 9.7 | Fouls | 14.7 |
| 51.5% | Possession | 47.6% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 11% | 1-15 | 12% | 16% |
| 14% | 16% | 16-30 | 15% | 14% |
| 13% | 16% | 31-45 | 22% | 11% |
| 12% | 15% | 46-60 | 19% | 14% |
| 14% | 15% | 61-75 | 7% | 20% |
| 31% | 23% | 76-90 | 22% | 22% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.82
-0.75
1.00
7.69
-0.25
0.01
Total
0.90
3.25
0.90
6.66
3.5
0.01
1X2
1.62
4.25
4.00
1.01
15.00
21.00
Corner total
1.00
11
0.80
1.75
6.5
0.42
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
02-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
2
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
10-22HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
05-03HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
12-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
0
D
-0.25Lose
Den Bosch0
0
02-03HOL D2
Den Bosch0
0
D
0Push
Helmond Sport0
0
08-19HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
L
-0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
0
04-15HOL D2
Den Bosch1
1
L
0Lose
Helmond Sport1
2
12-17HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
1
L
0Lose
Den Bosch0
0
05-07HOL D2
Helmond Sport0
1
D
0Push
Den Bosch1
1
08-07HOL D2
Den Bosch0
2
W
+0.25Win
Helmond Sport0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 10-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 05-03 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
| 12-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 02-03 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 08-19 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 04-15 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 12-17 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-07 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | Den Bosch | 0-1 | D | 0Push |
| 08-07 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | W | +0.25Win |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap10 matches Win3 Push2 Lose5
Cover rate 30%Den BoschDen Bosch Form
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-13HOL D2
Volendam0
2
L
-0.75Lose
Den Bosch0
0
09-08HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)0
3
L
-0.5Lose
Den Bosch0
1
08-29HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
L
0Lose
Vitesse Arnhem3
4
08-22HOL D2
Den Bosch3
5
W
+0.5Win
FC Eindhoven1
2
08-15HOL D2
Heracles Almelo1
3
L
-1Lose
Den Bosch0
2
08-08HOL D2
Den Bosch0
1
D
-0.25Lose
Almere City FC0
1
07-31INT CF
Den Bosch0
2
W
0Win
Al-Feiha0
0
07-31INT CF
Den Bosch1
2
D
VVCSVVCS
0
2
07-24INT CF
Den Bosch0
1
L
Lusail Russell City2
2
07-18INT CF
FC Eindhoven0
0
D
0Push
Den Bosch0
0
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-13 | HOL D2 | Volendam![]() | 2-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 09-08 | HOL D2 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)![]() | 3-1 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | L | -0.5Lose |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhem | 0-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | W | +0.5Win |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Heracles Almelo![]() | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | L | -1Lose |
| 08-08 | HOL D2 | Den Bosch![]() | 1-1 | Almere City FC | 0-0 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 2-0 | Al-Feiha | 0-0 | W | 0Win |
| 07-31 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 2-2 | VVCSVVCS | 1-0 | D | |
| 07-24 | INT CF | Den Bosch![]() | 1-2 | Lusail Russell City | 0-2 | L | |
| 07-18 | INT CF | FC Eindhoven![]() | 0-0 | Den Bosch | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
W/D/L2W 3D 5L
Win rate 20%Handicap8 matches Win2 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 25%
Helmond Sport Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
09-12HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
3
W
0Win
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1
1
09-05HOL D2
Helmond Sport2
4
W
0Win
VVV Venlo0
2
08-29HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth)2
3
L
-0.25Lose
Helmond Sport1
2
08-22HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
D
-0.5Lose
RKC Waalwijk0
1
08-15HOL D2
Roda JC1
2
L
-0.75Lose
Helmond Sport1
1
08-09HOL D2
Helmond Sport1
1
D
-0.25Lose
De Graafschap1
1
08-01INT CF
Helmond Sport0
1
W
-1.25Lose
Sint-Truidense0
0
07-17INT CF
Helmond Sport0
0
L
+0.25Lose
Al-Taawoun0
2
07-12INT CF
Helmond Sport0
0
L
-1Lose
Westerlo1
2
07-08INT CF
Gemert0
1
D
Helmond Sport0
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09-12 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 3-1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) | 1-1 | W | 0Win |
| 09-05 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 4-2 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | W | 0Win |
| 08-29 | HOL D2 | Jong Ajax (Youth)![]() | 3-2 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | L | -0.25Lose |
| 08-22 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 08-15 | HOL D2 | Roda JC![]() | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | L | -0.75Lose |
| 08-09 | HOL D2 | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-1 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | D | -0.25Lose |
| 08-01 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 1-0 | Sint-Truidense | 0-0 | W | -1.25Lose |
| 07-17 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-2 | Al-Taawoun | 0-0 | L | +0.25Lose |
| 07-12 | INT CF | Helmond Sport![]() | 0-2 | Westerlo | 0-1 | L | -1Lose |
| 07-08 | INT CF | Gemert![]() | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | D |
W/D/L3W 3D 4L
Win rate 30%Handicap9 matches Win2 Push0 Lose7
Cover rate 22%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeDen Bosch | Event | AwayHelmond Sport |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | Goals | 1.4 |
| 1.9 | Conceded | 1.5 |
| 15.1 | Shots Against | 11.4 |
| 8.2 | Corners | 4.7 |
| 1.1 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 9.7 | Fouls | 14.7 |
| 51.5% | Possession | 47.6% |
Goal Probability
Last 50
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13% | 11% | 1-15 | 12% | 16% |
| 14% | 16% | 16-30 | 15% | 14% |
| 13% | 16% | 31-45 | 22% | 11% |
| 12% | 15% | 46-60 | 19% | 14% |
| 14% | 15% | 61-75 | 7% | 20% |
| 31% | 23% | 76-90 | 22% | 22% |
