Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gangwon FC

Finished
2 - 0HT 2 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.87
-0.5
1.01
6.66
-0.25
0.03
Total
1.02
2.5
0.85
7.69
2.5
0.01
1X2
1.87
3.55
3.80
1.01
19.00
26.00
Corner total
0.85
8.5
0.95
1.68
15.5
0.45
Stats
12Corner Kick3
5Corner Kicks(HT)3
3Yellow card2
0Red card1
16Shots8
5Shots on Goal2
11Shots off goal6
11Free kick13
65%Possession%35%
61%Possession(HT)39%
12Fouls13
5Offside1
100Attacks84
83Dangerous attacks45
Events
Halaihal A.
90'
Jeon Byung-Kwan
Kim Gun-Hee
87'
Lee Jung Taek
Lee Seung WonLee You-Hyeon
Song Jun-Seok
80'
Lim Deok-KeunPark Tae-Jun
Sekidika J.Kim Dae-Won
67'
Kim Lee-SeokPark Se-Jin
Park Sang-HyeokMo Jae-Hyeon
57'
Jeon Byung-KwanGo Jae-Hyeon
46'
Kim In-GyunJoo-chan Kim
46'
Lee Kun-HeeJae-Min Jeong
Kim Gun-HeeChoe Byeong-Chan
Halaihal A.Goh Young-Jun
Kim Dae-Won (Lee You-Hyeon)
Kim Dae-Won
19'
Lee Soo-Bin
Lineups
4-4-2Gangwon FCGimcheon Sangmu FC4-4-2
1Cheong-Hyo Park
34Jun-seok Song
13Lee Gi-Hyuk
23Marko Tuci
99Kang Joon Hyuk
7Kim Dae Won
4Seo Min Woo
97Lee You Hyun
10Jae-Hyeon Mo
11Young-jun Go
96Choi Byeong Chan
1Baek Jong Beom
11Kim Tae Hwan
45Jun-soo Byeon
26Jung-taek Lee
33Jin-seong Park
7Ko Jae Hyeon
55Park Tae Jun
6Lee Soo Bin
17Joo-chan Kim
14Park Se Jin
57Jae-Min Jeong
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC2
3
11-08KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
1
08-09KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
D
0Push
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
05-11KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC2
4
03-30KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
10-26KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
08-09KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
2
06-22KOR D1
Gangwon FC2
2
L
0Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC3
3
04-27KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
09-06KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 11-08 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-11 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-4 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 03-30 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-26 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | 1-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 06-22 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-3 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 2-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-27 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Gangwon FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-13INT FRL
Gangwon FC1
1
L
Vietnam1
2
07-12KOR D1
FC Seoul0
0
D
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC0
0
07-04KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
2
05-17KOR D1
Gangwon FC2
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Ulsan HD FC0
0
05-12KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Daejeon Citizen0
0
05-09KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club0
0
D
-1/1.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
05-05KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Pohang Steelers0
1
05-02KOR D1
Incheon United0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC1
1
04-25KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
L
0Lose
FC Seoul1
2
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-13 | INT FRL | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-2 | Vietnam | 1-1 | L | |
| 07-12 | KOR D1 | FC Seoul![]() | 0-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-04 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 05-17 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-0 | Ulsan HD FC | 2-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-12 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-0 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-09 | KOR D1 | Gwangju Football Club![]() | 0-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 05-05 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-1 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-02 | KOR D1 | Incheon United![]() | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 04-25 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-2 | FC Seoul | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-11KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
D
-0.5Lose
Bucheon FC 19951
1
07-05KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Jeju SK FC0
1
05-17KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
05-13KOR D1
FC Anyang1
2
D
0Push
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
2
05-09KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Incheon United2
3
05-05KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
0Lose
Ulsan HD FC1
2
05-02KOR D1
FC Seoul1
2
W
+0.5/1Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
3
04-25KOR D1
Bucheon FC 19950
0
W
-0/0.5Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
2
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
L
0Lose
Gangwon FC2
3
04-18KOR D1
Jeju SK FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-11 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 07-05 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-1 | Jeju SK FC | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-17 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 1-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 05-13 | KOR D1 | FC Anyang![]() | 2-2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-09 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Incheon United | 0-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-05 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Ulsan HD FC | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-02 | KOR D1 | FC Seoul![]() | 2-3 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 1-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 04-25 | KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995![]() | 0-2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-18 | KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC![]() | 1-1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L2W 4D 4L
Win rate 20%Handicap10 matches Win2 Push1 Lose7
Cover rate 20%Technical History
| HomeGangwon FC | Event | AwayGimcheon Sangmu FC |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.1 |
| 0.6 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 7.9 | Shots Against | 9.9 |
| 4.8 | Corners | 4.2 |
| 2.8 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 14.6 | Fouls | 12.2 |
| 52.9% | Possession | 54.1% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15% | 7% | 1-15 | 4% | 7% |
| 9% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 9% |
| 22% | 19% | 31-45 | 14% | 24% |
| 20% | 14% | 46-60 | 15% | 15% |
| 15% | 19% | 61-75 | 20% | 16% |
| 16% | 25% | 76-90 | 30% | 24% |
Animation embed URL is not configured
Reserved WebView area, ratio 560:294.12
Odds
Opening
Live
Handicap
0.87
-0.5
1.01
6.66
-0.25
0.03
Total
1.02
2.5
0.85
7.69
2.5
0.01
1X2
1.87
3.55
3.80
1.01
19.00
26.00
Corner total
0.85
8.5
0.95
1.68
15.5
0.45
Head to Head
Last 10Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC2
3
11-08KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
1
08-09KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
D
0Push
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
05-11KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC2
4
03-30KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
10-26KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
W
-0/0.5Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
08-09KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
2
06-22KOR D1
Gangwon FC2
2
L
0Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC3
3
04-27KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
+0.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
09-06KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
0
L
-0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
| 11-08 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-11 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-4 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 03-30 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 10-26 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 08-09 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | 1-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 06-22 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-3 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 2-3 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-27 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5Lose |
| 09-06 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 0-1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | L | -0.5Lose |
W/D/L4W 1D 5L
Win rate 40%Handicap10 matches Win4 Push1 Lose5
Cover rate 40%
Gangwon FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-13INT FRL
Gangwon FC1
1
L
Vietnam1
2
07-12KOR D1
FC Seoul0
0
D
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC0
0
07-04KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
1
W
+0/0.5Win
Gangwon FC1
2
05-17KOR D1
Gangwon FC2
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Ulsan HD FC0
0
05-12KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
2
W
-0/0.5Win
Daejeon Citizen0
0
05-09KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club0
0
D
-1/1.5Lose
Gangwon FC0
0
05-05KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Pohang Steelers0
1
05-02KOR D1
Incheon United0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC1
1
04-25KOR D1
Gangwon FC0
1
L
0Lose
FC Seoul1
2
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
W
0Win
Gangwon FC2
3
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-13 | INT FRL | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-2 | Vietnam | 1-1 | L | |
| 07-12 | KOR D1 | FC Seoul![]() | 0-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | D | +0/0.5Win |
| 07-04 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | +0/0.5Win |
| 05-17 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-0 | Ulsan HD FC | 2-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-12 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 2-0 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-0 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 05-09 | KOR D1 | Gwangju Football Club![]() | 0-0 | Gangwon FC | 0-0 | D | -1/1.5Lose |
| 05-05 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-1 | Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-02 | KOR D1 | Incheon United![]() | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W | 0Win |
| 04-25 | KOR D1 | Gangwon FC![]() | 1-2 | FC Seoul | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | W | 0Win |
W/D/L5W 3D 2L
Win rate 50%Handicap9 matches Win6 Push0 Lose3
Cover rate 67%
Gimcheon Sangmu FC Form
Date/LgHome/AwayHTScoreW/D/LHandicap
07-11KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
D
-0.5Lose
Bucheon FC 19951
1
07-05KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Jeju SK FC0
1
05-17KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0
1
L
+0.5/1Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
05-13KOR D1
FC Anyang1
2
D
0Push
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
2
05-09KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
L
-0/0.5Lose
Incheon United2
3
05-05KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
1
L
0Lose
Ulsan HD FC1
2
05-02KOR D1
FC Seoul1
2
W
+0.5/1Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
3
04-25KOR D1
Bucheon FC 19950
0
W
-0/0.5Win
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
2
04-21KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC0
0
L
0Lose
Gangwon FC2
3
04-18KOR D1
Jeju SK FC0
1
D
-0/0.5Lose
Gimcheon Sangmu FC1
1
| Date | League | Home | Score | Away | HT | W/D/L | Handicap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07-11 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-1 | D | -0.5Lose |
| 07-05 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-1 | Jeju SK FC | 0-0 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-17 | KOR D1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors![]() | 1-0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-0 | L | +0.5/1Lose |
| 05-13 | KOR D1 | FC Anyang![]() | 2-2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 1-0 | D | 0Push |
| 05-09 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Incheon United | 0-2 | L | -0/0.5Lose |
| 05-05 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 1-2 | Ulsan HD FC | 0-1 | L | 0Lose |
| 05-02 | KOR D1 | FC Seoul![]() | 2-3 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 1-1 | W | +0.5/1Win |
| 04-25 | KOR D1 | Bucheon FC 1995![]() | 0-2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | W | -0/0.5Win |
| 04-21 | KOR D1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC![]() | 0-3 | Gangwon FC | 0-2 | L | 0Lose |
| 04-18 | KOR D1 | Jeju SK FC![]() | 1-1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0-1 | D | -0/0.5Lose |
W/D/L2W 4D 4L
Win rate 20%Handicap10 matches Win2 Push1 Lose7
Cover rate 20%Chat
0Chat closed
Technical History
| HomeGangwon FC | Event | AwayGimcheon Sangmu FC |
|---|---|---|
| 1.3 | Goals | 1.1 |
| 0.6 | Conceded | 1.6 |
| 7.9 | Shots Against | 9.9 |
| 4.8 | Corners | 4.2 |
| 2.8 | Yellow | 2.1 |
| 14.6 | Fouls | 12.2 |
| 52.9% | Possession | 54.1% |
Goal Probability
Last 47
| Home GF | Home GA | Goal Time | Away GF | Away GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15% | 7% | 1-15 | 4% | 7% |
| 9% | 14% | 16-30 | 14% | 9% |
| 22% | 19% | 31-45 | 14% | 24% |
| 20% | 14% | 46-60 | 15% | 15% |
| 15% | 19% | 61-75 | 20% | 16% |
| 16% | 25% | 76-90 | 30% | 24% |
